Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Trinity158.8932018-06-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Trinity158.8932018-06-12
2Trinity158.6402018-06-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Spanier1162.6202017-12-15
7Günni333161.8362018-04-30
8Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
9@li160.4212017-04-10
10Kitty160.2742015-09-25
11Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
12Trex453159.7942017-05-07
13Trinity158.8932018-06-12
140lly158.6832015-03-25
15Trinity158.6402018-06-02
16csero158.5142015-03-31
17TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
18cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
19Ich158.1942018-05-12
20J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
21Trinity158.0082018-05-10
22Kitten157.9782015-10-15
23Minion157.8632018-05-12
24Cat157.8302015-09-19
25csapo157.6422015-03-31
26Neo157.5862018-05-10
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Trinity157.3622018-05-09
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
33Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
34Minion157.1722018-04-08
35HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
36Ego157.0972018-05-09
37Lola157.0572018-05-09
38Neo157.0162018-05-05
39Tick156.9572018-05-09
40Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
41Neo156.8462018-04-21
42Ego156.8392018-04-29
43Minion156.8172018-05-08
44Trinity156.7582018-05-08
45Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
46Morpheus156.7362018-05-08
47Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
48Neo156.7232018-04-19
49Ich156.7182018-04-29
50Minion156.6522018-05-05