Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Kiri396.3752017-09-17
2Kiri350.1652017-09-14
3Börgi326.5062017-09-15
4PingPong307.8092017-09-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Sigi405.7212017-08-31
2Kiri396.3752017-09-17
3Sigi388.3372017-08-22
4Sigi386.2992017-08-26
5Lisa372.6632017-08-29
6Kiri350.1652017-09-14
7magsf340.1722017-09-12
8Börgi326.5062017-09-15
9magsf314.2912017-09-06
10Olo310.0572017-08-30
11PingPong307.8092017-09-18
12piko302.2782017-08-26
13Animales292.4982017-09-13
14NormaLynne291.8792017-08-30
15karlsson285.8002017-09-03
16luka282.2822017-09-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1camiiiiiiii9.533.0362016-11-13
2camiiiiiiiiii4.272.7832016-10-27
3mmmmmmmm3.683.7142016-10-25
4camiiiiii2.271.0602016-11-13
5misko1.623.7582016-05-17
6Febi581.3072017-04-01
7Bife570.7092017-02-09
8hela563.6982016-02-13
9Igel539.5372017-01-31
10pitlik482.7132016-02-21
11mausi459.3222016-12-14
12as441.8732016-04-22
13aw435.7002016-06-21
14Febi434.8802015-11-20
15Sc432.0192015-07-04
16Rose431.6992016-08-30
17Xyz428.6782016-12-11
18Xyz424.7212017-04-18
19Kirah424.6392016-11-21
20Xyz422.7462016-12-01
21SMC419.8002015-07-06
22Xyz414.7402017-04-14
23aaa414.1182016-06-09
24Xyz413.2962017-02-20
25Hej413.0612016-08-22
26emma411.0862015-09-19
27Rosi410.8252016-08-26
28xxx408.2472016-08-11
29Fax408.2262016-05-23
30Xyz407.9852016-10-12
31Sigi405.7212017-08-31
32Tina405.3682016-11-02
33gabi404.7882017-03-26
34Kiki403.4722016-10-30
35Christi402.9652016-09-29
36Kiko402.3542016-08-20
37ctomo401.9212016-10-19
38Fine401.8172016-11-08
39Sandra1400.4692015-10-08
407Elliot399.4782017-03-26
41Xyz398.0762016-11-26
42Fine398.0102016-12-19
43laki397.1342017-03-08
44Kika397.0932016-08-10
45Finja396.9282016-06-30
46Fine396.7942017-03-15
47Kiri396.3752017-09-17
48xxx396.1252016-04-08
49linn395.9712016-09-26
50Tyr395.6942016-08-07