Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Nan316.9932017-09-19
2PETRA aus 02689 S298.1992017-09-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1nao319.0532017-09-14
2Nan316.9932017-09-19
3PETRA aus 02689 S298.1992017-09-19
4PETRA aus 02689296.5322017-09-13
5mmm291.3012017-09-13
6Melle283.9522017-09-18
7jk256.3912017-09-13
8Mamolo248.7592017-09-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1nao319.0532017-09-14
2Nan316.9932017-09-19
3Zoe311.9382017-08-22
4Mary302.4032017-09-11
5PETRA aus 02689 S298.1992017-09-19
6PETRA aus 02689296.5322017-09-13
7mmm291.3012017-09-13
8petra 1961290.9992017-09-12
9Goly288.4752017-09-08
10PETRA aus 02689284.4002017-09-11
11Melle283.9522017-09-18
12Goya281.9742017-09-07
13Maggi276.7812017-08-24
14Jules262.7522017-08-26
15Mary260.2912017-09-08
16jk256.3912017-09-13
17quail250.9282017-08-25
18Ffffff250.8912017-09-06
19elektra249.1592017-08-22
20Mamolo248.7592017-09-16
21Jutta66243.4202017-09-06
22Tammie H243.1962017-09-04
23Mulle242.9942017-09-07
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1claudy55393.0002016-11-21
2claudy55390.6382016-11-14
3claudy55385.1982016-11-07
4kai382.8252016-11-06
5Swan382.5822016-12-31
6Hi Swan382.1982016-11-12
7krati379.4742017-07-16
8kai378.6682016-10-22
9cej377.9832016-10-31
10siggi375.8092016-11-15
11Lala373.3572016-10-26
12kai359.8942016-10-20
13siggi355.5892016-10-22
14claudy55347.2912016-11-06
15Tw347.0272017-07-04
16da344.2922016-10-31
17ene339.2312016-10-22
18claudy55334.2172016-10-31
19JDub328.3562016-11-30
20Bluerose325.1862016-12-02
21Angie324.5912016-10-30
22Andrea322.7782016-11-18
23Lola322.7632016-10-31
24titta321.9932017-07-03
25anja320.5882016-10-28
26marina320.5842016-11-05
27Bluerose320.5032016-11-25
28dana320.3332017-05-30
29Andy320.1102016-11-12
30Goozer jj hooty.JJ319.5242017-02-02
31Just hooty goozer319.5242017-01-31
32Just hooty goozer j319.5242017-01-31
33Just hooty goozer jj319.5242017-02-01
34Goozer jj hooty.319.5242017-02-01
35Goozer jj hooty.JJ booty319.5242017-02-08
36nao319.0532017-09-14
37am318.2362016-10-29
38Andrea Peter.318.0862016-11-09
39Barbari317.5102017-06-12
40Nan316.9932017-09-19
41J hooty goozer316.2642017-01-31
42dana313.2492017-02-20
43Miki313.0232016-11-18
44Just hooty312.7012017-01-31
45claudy312.4752016-10-30
46Zoe311.9382017-08-22
47Barbara311.4802016-10-30
48Zoe311.4432017-08-20
49oma310.9312016-10-21
50titta310.7892017-07-16