High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1patty51.9452018-09-24
2Metoometoocoocoopoopoo45.6732018-09-23
3Ikke3.1312018-09-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kvd5142.7412018-09-18
2Tj114.4652018-09-19
3Tk109.1922018-09-18
4sss102.6422018-09-20
5Shaz88.5162018-09-23
6patty51.9452018-09-24
74689246.8922018-09-20
8Metoometoocoocoopoopoo45.6732018-09-23
9Reinhold45.0202018-09-20
10Reinhold44.5392018-09-19
11Ruthi44.4642018-09-19
12cazaca43.5922018-09-19
13cazaca43.4822018-09-17
14cazaca42.9362018-09-19
15cazaca42.8222018-09-21
16cazaca42.7972018-09-17
17Ikke3.1312018-09-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kvd5142.7412018-09-18
2Kvd4142.1222018-09-05
3tggr130.7272018-08-30
4Tj114.4652018-09-19
5Tk109.1922018-09-18
6sss102.6422018-09-20
7Shaz88.5162018-09-23
8Shaz88.2432018-09-08
9Lilulaga83.6512018-09-06
10Shaz81.2762018-08-30
11Shaz72.1212018-08-27
12resi63.0802018-09-02
13LlibertatpresospolÍtics62.0122018-09-06
14patty51.9452018-09-24
15lori49.2462018-09-11
16Ali147.3252018-09-07
174689246.8922018-09-20
184664446.6442018-08-27
194659446.5942018-09-10
20Charlparcoocoopoopoo46.2972018-09-14
21Capcarcamparkcoocoopoo46.1642018-08-29
22Reinhold45.7962018-09-14
23Mazzy45.7222018-09-05
24Metoometoocoocoopoopoo45.6732018-09-23
25Reinhold45.0202018-09-20
26ok44.9782018-09-05
27Reinhold44.9572018-09-08
28Reiini44.7832018-09-01
29Reinhold44.7542018-08-27
30Reinhold44.7172018-08-28
31Reinhold44.6692018-09-10
32Reinhold44.6652018-09-04
33Reini44.6432018-09-12
34Maz and chew44.5522018-09-10
35Reinhold44.5392018-09-19
36Ruthi44.4642018-09-19
37Ruthi44.3992018-08-29
38Reinhold44.3962018-09-06
39cazaca44.3472018-09-07
40Reinhold44.3422018-09-01
41Reini44.3382018-08-27
42Reinhold44.3162018-09-07
43Reinhold44.2032018-09-13
44Reinhold44.1362018-09-03
45Ruthi44.1212018-09-17
46Reini44.1182018-09-14
47Reinhold44.1042018-08-31
48cazaca44.0932018-08-27
49Reinhold44.0652018-08-30
50Reinhold44.0312018-09-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1treve]2.147.483.6472018-05-09
21v1 meh on bo2 pls2.147.483.6472018-05-09
3Ridis753.0322016-07-20
4Karan263.8772016-06-01
5heidi.w167.9252017-12-20
6heidi164.8592018-01-03
7heidi.w163.4002018-01-01
8heidi.w162.9252017-12-17
9heidi.w162.5102017-11-06
10heidi.w161.5082018-01-23
11heidi.we.160.6702018-04-03
12Kimberly158.8982018-01-19
13heidi.w158.6872018-01-19
14heidi w.158.1592018-05-19
15heidi.w156.7732018-01-27
16Kimberly156.2022018-01-27
17heidi.w155.4822017-10-03
18heidi.w155.3512018-01-17
19heidi.w155.1792018-01-26
20heidi w.155.0322018-05-23
21heidi.w155.0102018-01-29
22heidi w.154.5312018-05-13
23Heidi153.1572018-03-26
24heidi w.153.0512018-05-18
25heidi w.152.1362018-05-06
26heidi w.152.1042018-05-16
27heidi.w152.0542017-09-03
28Heidi:w:151.5282018-03-18
29heidi w.151.4202018-05-08
30heidi w.151.3072018-05-14
31heidi w.151.1782018-05-05
32heidi w.150.8582018-04-28
33heidi.w150.5042018-01-21
34heidi w.150.1052018-05-21
35heidi.w.150.0812018-03-17
36Regina: w:150.0512018-03-22
37Heidi.w.150.0272018-03-22
38heidi.w149.8722018-01-23
39heidi.w.149.8642018-03-14
40heidi w.149.6352018-05-01
41heidi w.149.3622018-06-01
42heidi w.149.2532018-05-18
43heidi w.149.0822018-06-03
44heidi w.147.9802018-04-20
45heidi.w147.9662018-01-25
46heidi w.147.8072018-05-01
47Heidi ww147.7202018-03-20
48heidi w.147.3712018-04-22
49heidi w.147.2082018-05-08
50heidi w.146.7052018-05-15