High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1raaz59.4832017-01-23
21113.0242017-01-23
3pjs12.9872017-01-22
4Traci12.8472017-01-23
5mucki12.8032017-01-23
6k12.7642017-01-23
7yasmin12.7632017-01-23
8julio12.7572017-01-23
9Gggg12.7532017-01-23
10diana12.7012017-01-23
11gigante12.6962017-01-23
12tamara12.6902017-01-22
13Robange12.6802017-01-22
14xpabfyvakuehbzoahd12.6682017-01-23
15gabi12.6462017-01-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilene85.3482017-01-21
2Maggie73.0272017-01-20
3Maggie70.9262017-01-19
4h62.8712017-01-17
5raaz59.4832017-01-23
6debbie5559.3282017-01-19
7Sabine57.0292017-01-17
8plumps45.2902017-01-17
9ccc41.8532017-01-22
10marlena39.9182017-01-20
11Isa13.4762017-01-19
12madeline13.3032017-01-19
13isa13.1482017-01-22
14bb13.1152017-01-19
15claudia13.1052017-01-20
16No ya13.0342017-01-21
17kinga13.0252017-01-21
181113.0242017-01-23
19mary13.0202017-01-22
20pjs12.9872017-01-22
21s12.9662017-01-17
22raquel.cmaria@gmail.com12.9602017-01-20
23mm12.9492017-01-19
24kokii12.9482017-01-18
25m12.9442017-01-19
26ggg12.9412017-01-19
27Pia12.9382017-01-22
28loki12.9262017-01-21
29abc12.9262017-01-20
30frans12.9252017-01-19
31......ljh12.9242017-01-18
32pp12.9232017-01-18
33angela12.9122017-01-21
34koki12.8952017-01-18
35anetka12.8922017-01-21
36j12.8892017-01-21
37fairy12.8822017-01-21
38mani12.8732017-01-20
39Paulina12.8722017-01-22
40Traci12.8472017-01-23
41gg12.8372017-01-19
42dost12.8352017-01-22
43Chris12.8282017-01-20
44mucki12.8032017-01-23
45gh12.8012017-01-19
46p12.7892017-01-17
47momo12.7802017-01-22
48marie12.7772017-01-18
49k12.7642017-01-23
50yasmin12.7632017-01-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilene85.3482017-01-21
2brandis80.2642016-12-28
3ilene80.2632016-12-26
4Apk78.4552016-12-30
5gang gang77.0452017-01-09
6Sss76.9862017-01-03
7Aaa75.1752016-12-29
8steine1074.1842016-12-28
9Sss73.2552016-12-25
10Maggie73.0272017-01-20
11Spk72.6792016-12-27
12Aaa72.1222017-01-02
13Maggie70.9262017-01-19
14the game67.2172017-01-02
15steine 1066.9602016-12-25
16Maggie66.8352017-01-03
17v966.1592016-12-29
18dado65.3032017-01-04
19h62.8712017-01-17
20Maggie62.3572016-12-28
21Maggie60.2372016-12-27
22raaz59.4832017-01-23
23debbie5559.3282017-01-19
24Sabine57.0292017-01-17
25rmcozy56.8802017-01-16
26Wrb55.3072017-01-08
27Wrb52.5912017-01-07
28Maggie51.7832016-12-26
29tom49.5182017-01-08
30fet47.1652016-12-28
31ina45.9892016-12-30
32plumps45.2902017-01-17
33ba43.2632017-01-15
34ccc41.8532017-01-22
35Michael41.4252016-12-30
36The Gang40.3652016-12-31
37marlena39.9182017-01-20
38Velisa38.0722017-01-04
39ana37.4902016-12-27
40barb31.1942016-12-27
41Ruth29.8332017-01-10
42tom29.2722017-01-08
43Pitti28.3472017-01-13
44gitta28.2772017-01-10
45Tigercub26.7402017-01-01
46Heather24.7312017-01-01
47Wrb24.2442016-12-26
48brigo23.7232016-12-26
49e23.1912017-01-10
50m23.1692016-12-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1baboom113.8482016-10-24
2Ajnin2105.5982016-12-23
3Ajnin105.1512016-12-19
4Ajnin2104.6382016-12-13
5Ajnin3104.5212016-12-12
6Ajnin103.6792016-12-06
7Stine101.3612016-11-18
8Snowbird.Scot99.1512016-11-20
9Snowbird97.5042016-11-13
10Nancy92.9072016-12-22
11stine90.0522016-11-13
12ilene85.3482017-01-21
13steri81.6912016-11-03
14brandis80.2642016-12-28
15ilene80.2632016-12-26
16Apk78.4552016-12-30
17Angeles77.9912016-10-17
18steri77.3902016-11-02
19gang gang77.0452017-01-09
20Sss76.9862017-01-03
21Nipanderi75.6392016-12-16
22Aaa75.1752016-12-29
23steine1074.1842016-12-28
24Sss73.2552016-12-25
25Apk73.1592016-12-22
26Maggie73.0272017-01-20
27Sharky72.9462016-11-29
28Spk72.6792016-12-27
29Aaa72.1222017-01-02
30steri71.5882016-10-31
31nicky71.5612016-11-12
32vivi71.2012016-12-07
33chelsea71.1792016-11-04
34Maggie70.9262017-01-19
35Queen70.6192016-10-25
36Hb70.5782016-10-13
3712369.9552016-11-18
38sissy69.8192016-10-19
39Sierra69.7912016-12-11
40the game67.2172017-01-02
41steine 1066.9602016-12-25
42Maggie66.8352017-01-03
43Bookworm66.6792016-11-01
44cathy66.2832016-11-25
45v966.1592016-12-29
46susanne65.7252016-11-23
47Aadi65.3842016-12-13
48Jenna65.3462016-10-08
49dado65.3032017-01-04
50Jenny65.2672016-11-29