High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1carmen75.6632017-02-24
2ana60.7622017-02-24
3cougar50.1812017-02-24
4ces13.0172017-02-24
5Ilona_S12.9432017-02-25
6дана12.9242017-02-24
7chicho12.8742017-02-25
8Angella12.8092017-02-24
9Ilona12.7932017-02-25
10mom12.7582017-02-24
11becky12.7082017-02-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1srs84.0672017-02-22
2srs82.2832017-02-19
3srs81.6852017-02-19
4srs81.5452017-02-18
5carmen75.6632017-02-24
6ks101170.5722017-02-23
7kk65.7272017-02-20
8ks101164.9942017-02-19
9llaallaallaallaa64.1052017-02-23
10ana60.7622017-02-24
11kathy57.5372017-02-19
12Kia51.4462017-02-21
13llaallaallaallaa50.3462017-02-22
14cougar50.1812017-02-24
15H49.4112017-02-23
16b42.9922017-02-20
17b38.4252017-02-19
18m31.6922017-02-23
19casper29.5432017-02-18
20vas628.3732017-02-22
21Ccc26.0312017-02-21
22rfe13.0992017-02-21
23l13.0372017-02-22
24Jessica Hensley13.0302017-02-22
25ces13.0172017-02-24
26d13.0162017-02-22
27Swati13.0092017-02-21
28flory12.9712017-02-21
29Ilona_S12.9432017-02-25
30me12.9392017-02-21
31дана12.9242017-02-24
32ivam12.9152017-02-19
33breezeonby12.9102017-02-18
34Bindhu raidu12.8802017-02-23
35chicho12.8742017-02-25
36in12.8732017-02-20
37dobe12.8572017-02-21
38Xxxxx12.8552017-02-21
3911112.8492017-02-22
40Raymonde12.8452017-02-19
41mb mk12.8282017-02-22
42biel12.8232017-02-21
43Angella12.8092017-02-24
44c12.8012017-02-20
45amanda12.7992017-02-22
46ken12.7932017-02-20
47Ilona12.7932017-02-25
48Catherine12.7822017-02-18
49sheila12.7792017-02-18
50Oma12.7772017-02-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Snowbird99.9732017-02-10
2cougar97.1912017-02-11
3srs84.0672017-02-22
4srs82.2832017-02-19
5srs81.6852017-02-19
6srs81.5452017-02-18
7Maggie78.2062017-01-27
8srs76.0622017-02-06
9carmen75.6632017-02-24
10srs72.5172017-02-05
11King71.0282017-02-09
12ks101170.5722017-02-23
13srs69.6172017-02-04
14srs68.8672017-02-02
15rmcozy65.8892017-02-17
16kk65.7272017-02-20
17Joe65.4402017-02-10
18ks101164.9942017-02-19
19llaallaallaallaa64.1052017-02-23
20ana60.7622017-02-24
21rm58.1042017-02-13
22kathy57.5372017-02-19
23kk56.3192017-02-12
24ks101155.5992017-02-17
25selena54.8952017-02-04
26kathy54.4702017-02-11
27doris53.3322017-02-02
28Kia51.4462017-02-21
29llaallaallaallaa50.3462017-02-22
30cougar50.1812017-02-24
31gpcs49.6982017-01-28
3205winklv49.4802017-01-27
33H49.4112017-02-23
34kk49.3272017-01-27
35shasa48.7802017-02-01
36muza45.7092017-02-06
37b42.9922017-02-20
38Poop42.2992017-02-16
39nichola41.3462017-01-29
40Priyadharshini38.9652017-02-17
41b38.4252017-02-19
42Delfina38.4022017-01-31
43poopi37.0212017-02-09
44ks101134.0252017-02-17
45Budelia32.9352017-02-03
46Budelia32.3042017-02-02
47b32.2742017-02-14
48Rita31.8792017-01-30
49m31.6922017-02-23
50Monisa31.4132017-02-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1baboom113.8482016-10-24
2Ajnin2105.5982016-12-23
3Ajnin105.1512016-12-19
4Ajnin2104.6382016-12-13
5Ajnin3104.5212016-12-12
6Ajnin103.6792016-12-06
7Stine101.3612016-11-18
8Snowbird99.9732017-02-10
9Snowbird.Scot99.1512016-11-20
10Snowbird97.5042016-11-13
11cougar97.1912017-02-11
12Nancy92.9072016-12-22
13stine90.0522016-11-13
14ilene85.3482017-01-21
15srs84.0672017-02-22
16srs82.2832017-02-19
17steri81.6912016-11-03
18srs81.6852017-02-19
19srs81.5452017-02-18
20brandis80.2642016-12-28
21ilene80.2632016-12-26
22Apk78.4552016-12-30
23Maggie78.2062017-01-27
24Angeles77.9912016-10-17
25steri77.3902016-11-02
26gang gang77.0452017-01-09
27Sss76.9862017-01-03
28srs76.0622017-02-06
29carmen75.6632017-02-24
30Nipanderi75.6392016-12-16
31Maggie75.2402017-01-24
32Aaa75.1752016-12-29
33steine1074.1842016-12-28
34Sss73.2552016-12-25
35Apk73.1592016-12-22
36Maggie73.0272017-01-20
37Sharky72.9462016-11-29
38Spk72.6792016-12-27
39srs72.5172017-02-05
40Aaa72.1222017-01-02
41steri71.5882016-10-31
42nicky71.5612016-11-12
43vivi71.2012016-12-07
44chelsea71.1792016-11-04
45King71.0282017-02-09
46Maggie70.9262017-01-19
47kk70.6642017-01-25
48Queen70.6192016-10-25
49Hb70.5782016-10-13
50ks101170.5722017-02-23