High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1mama2.646.9942017-11-23
2Gigi1.139.0222017-11-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1rena4.120.7682017-11-22
2mojo3.641.8242017-11-19
3yoyo3.250.3082017-11-18
4mama2.646.9942017-11-23
5deyanira1.731.2042017-11-21
6Vj Cake1.634.5162017-11-19
7else1.561.9122017-11-19
8Gigi1.338.6162017-11-19
9Gagi1.308.1122017-11-20
10Gigi1.139.0222017-11-23
11siggi894.3862017-11-21
12rosi854.8142017-11-22
13mama810.9622017-11-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Moi4.273.1582017-11-06
2rena4.120.7682017-11-22
3barbara4.013.2042017-11-03
4mojo3.641.8242017-11-19
5mama3.599.0802017-11-14
6yoyo3.250.3082017-11-18
7mama2.646.9942017-11-23
8deyanira1.731.2042017-11-21
9Vj Cake1.634.5162017-11-19
10hien1.632.5622017-10-28
11Heidi1.575.5262017-11-04
12else1.561.9122017-11-19
13Gaga1.537.9862017-11-14
14Gigi1.338.6162017-11-19
15Gagi1.308.1122017-11-20
16Gaga1.268.0462017-11-02
17Pauline1.256.2322017-10-28
18Gaga1.183.4782017-10-26
19Anneli1.180.9602017-10-31
20Gigi1.169.8782017-10-31
21Gigi1.139.0222017-11-23
22Ypsilon1.108.8322017-11-03
23melania1.052.2982017-11-09
24yud1.013.6362017-11-01
25shirey jean1.007.5502017-11-01
26aylakarayay907.1482017-11-04
27siggi894.3862017-11-21
28rosi854.8142017-11-22
29Kaki841.5042017-11-03
30mama810.9622017-11-19
31pavel 57787.8962017-11-11
32mary747.8062017-11-07
33klara694.4382017-11-02
34sous694.2262017-10-25
35Tatieta693.9202017-11-14
36E L G R E C O691.9082017-11-02
37jose a. caicedo r691.7722017-10-28
38bov691.0462017-11-08
39E L G R E C O ...683.2882017-11-06
40E L G R E C O.....681.6062017-11-09
41Ita680.9282017-11-15
42El greco...680.8242017-11-16
43mamsi673.9062017-10-27
44w666.5022017-10-30
45maria665.1382017-10-29
46jac663.7262017-11-07
47adi661.8182017-11-11
48Albatross660.9882017-11-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ela7.638.1422017-07-04
2Jeanine6.871.7102017-07-14
3bluefairy6.547.2442017-07-02
4valette6.331.2362017-05-04
5yaya5.783.3262017-10-20
6Renata5.466.4562017-04-11
7kana4.783.0782017-04-06
8Anto4.664.4222016-11-27
9kiki4.616.7462017-09-03
10mymy4.614.3082016-08-29
11aja4.422.4042017-05-16
12ponpon4.391.6742017-03-15
13Moi4.273.1582017-11-06
14aaaaa4.246.5022017-10-15
15Enrico4.224.0042017-04-07
16rena4.120.7682017-11-22
17kkkk4.111.9282017-05-24
18ala20175254.106.8962017-05-26
19aaaaa4.077.9502017-05-29
20aaaaa4.073.4942017-04-18
21aaaaa4.058.0402017-03-28
22aaaaa4.026.7262017-03-20
23barbara4.013.2042017-11-03
24aaaaa4.002.5522017-03-13
25aaaaa3.948.2142017-01-22
26siggi3.920.5082016-10-25
27aaaaa3.891.5822016-11-30
28aaaaa3.863.9782016-07-07
29aaaaa3.832.1862016-10-11
30CathyC3.806.1902017-07-29
31vero3.780.1682017-01-17
32Enrico3.758.4122017-03-25
33Moi3.750.1242017-04-19
34Ainos3.747.4982017-08-18
35mojo3.641.8242017-11-19
36mama3.599.0802017-11-14
37CathyC3.540.4522017-06-11
38anre3.476.5642017-09-19
39kana201602113.451.9022016-02-11
40Moi3.434.5982017-05-01
41aaaaa3.416.7622016-04-13
42CathyC3.336.7822017-05-29
43aaaaa3.311.8522016-04-18
44Renata3.281.9702017-04-03
45yoyo3.250.3082017-11-18
46aaaaa3.229.7522016-04-03
4713.191.9422017-08-08
48CathyC3.187.9042017-05-25
49CathyC3.185.5122017-01-16
50Anka3.176.0662016-01-29