High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1aaaaa4.073.4942017-04-18
2Moi3.750.1242017-04-19
3Stathis no 22.192.9222017-04-21
4Gg846.0842017-04-23
5resi774.5602017-04-21
6mommi716.8922017-04-19
7Roxanne631.4122017-04-22
8Rg618.2322017-04-20
9luft591.2842017-04-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Renata5.466.4562017-04-11
2kana4.783.0782017-04-06
3Enrico4.224.0042017-04-07
4aaaaa4.073.4942017-04-18
5aaaaa4.058.0402017-03-28
6Moi3.750.1242017-04-19
7Renata3.281.9702017-04-03
8Leigh2.936.8382017-03-26
9Naou672.817.4082017-04-07
10Leigh2.758.8182017-04-02
11Nanou2.729.4842017-04-04
12Leigh2.369.5122017-04-06
13s2.192.9222017-04-07
14Stathis no 22.192.9222017-04-21
15Stathis no 22.190.8262017-04-06
16Stathis no12.169.2602017-04-06
17Salonikios2.165.3602017-04-06
18Draminos2.145.5022017-04-05
19Stathis no12.141.7062017-04-05
20Salonikios2.136.6522017-04-04
21Stathis no 22.134.8622017-04-04
22Draminos2.130.7122017-03-31
23Salonikios2.129.9262017-03-31
24Stathis no12.129.7762017-03-30
25Stathis2.129.7762017-03-31
26Draminos2.125.1762017-03-30
27Salonikios2.112.8282017-03-30
28Stathis no 22.109.8002017-03-30
29Salonikios2.108.7242017-03-29
30Stathis no12.104.0662017-03-29
31Stathis no 22.103.0662017-03-28
32Salonikios2.096.7462017-03-28
33Stathis no12.083.8902017-03-28
34Draminos2.083.8782017-03-28
35Stathis no12.080.2242017-03-27
36Draminos2.078.2182017-03-27
37Ria1.950.8162017-04-01
38wwb1.829.7302017-04-06
39yoyo1.684.5382017-03-27
40Jf1.531.3462017-04-10
41tata1.273.1262017-04-09
42darex1.171.8622017-04-14
43Barina1.073.4282017-04-04
44mmm1.047.3222017-04-06
45Sanma978.5922017-04-15
46shirleyjs937.3542017-04-05
47xyz924.8542017-03-31
48silvia867.1402017-04-04
49Gg846.0842017-04-23
50moomus845.7302017-04-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Renata5.466.4562017-04-11
2kana4.783.0782017-04-06
3Anto4.664.4222016-11-27
4mymy4.614.3082016-08-29
5ponpon4.391.6742017-03-15
6Enrico4.224.0042017-04-07
7aaaaa4.073.4942017-04-18
8aaaaa4.058.0402017-03-28
9aaaaa4.026.7262017-03-20
10aaaaa4.002.5522017-03-13
11aaaaa3.948.2142017-01-22
12siggi3.920.5082016-10-25
13aaaaa3.891.5822016-11-30
14aaaaa3.863.9782016-07-07
15aaaaa3.832.1862016-10-11
16vero3.780.1682017-01-17
17Enrico3.758.4122017-03-25
18Moi3.750.1242017-04-19
19kana201602113.451.9022016-02-11
20aaaaa3.416.7622016-04-13
21aaaaa3.311.8522016-04-18
22Renata3.281.9702017-04-03
23aaaaa3.229.7522016-04-03
24CathyC3.185.5122017-01-16
25Anka3.176.0662016-01-29
26aaaaa3.173.7822016-04-14
27kana173.143.4562016-02-05
28StephAnn3.116.0822016-07-12
29aaaaa3.109.8182016-04-06
30kana183.101.4362016-02-08
31CatC3.099.6542017-01-11
32kana201602043.099.4182016-02-04
33Moi3.098.9582016-12-16
34aaaaa3.035.5622016-04-04
35CatC3.004.9642016-08-03
36kana123.004.8062016-01-23
37SamC2.979.1982016-11-07
38alex2.967.9882016-10-01
39StuC2.956.9022016-11-07
40CatC2.939.9662016-06-26
41Leigh2.936.8382017-03-26
42Akor2.932.0162016-02-14
43Manukela2.913.1782017-01-01
44CathyC2.909.8882016-11-06
45kana82.885.5942016-01-23
46kana152.865.5822016-01-27
47Naou672.817.4082017-04-07
48kana92.781.6302016-01-23
49Leigh2.758.8182017-04-02
50kana162.754.1302016-01-28