High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1anre3.476.5642017-09-19
2molli2.234.1302017-09-19
3amama817.5702017-09-19
4Eugy667.6862017-09-19
5Nisi655.4742017-09-19
6Tony549.6722017-09-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1anre3.476.5642017-09-19
2paul2.916.6022017-09-17
3Icke 16.09.20172.837.1982017-09-16
4Icke 14.09.20172.610.3202017-09-14
5Miguel Angel2.519.1362017-09-16
6molli2.234.1302017-09-19
7Mariusz1.889.2722017-09-17
8Gigi1.300.8362017-09-18
9Gigi1.201.7522017-09-15
10ela979.4522017-09-16
11Oma Lina849.8902017-09-16
12babolina845.5622017-09-13
13amama817.5702017-09-19
14Carito793.4222017-09-17
15luna699.7482017-09-13
16maria697.2702017-09-18
17florence692.5782017-09-17
18Eugy667.6862017-09-19
19Nisi655.4742017-09-19
20Tony549.6722017-09-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kiki4.616.7462017-09-03
2anre3.476.5642017-09-19
3paul2.916.6022017-09-17
4Icke 16.09.20172.837.1982017-09-16
5Icke 14.09.20172.610.3202017-09-14
6Icke 09.09.20172.595.5982017-09-09
7Icke 12.09.20172.538.4242017-09-12
8Miguel Angel2.519.1362017-09-16
9Icke 10.09.20172.359.0842017-09-10
10Icke 10.09.20172.338.8242017-09-10
11molli2.234.1302017-09-19
12Icke 28.08.20172.156.1622017-08-28
13Miomio2.019.2662017-09-10
14eav1.892.4682017-08-22
15Mariusz1.889.2722017-09-17
16Icke 27.08.20171.861.6702017-08-27
17wab1.844.4622017-08-23
18eav1.827.2942017-08-25
19eav1.741.1022017-08-23
20Monitoring1.668.8982017-09-11
21ewa1.620.0382017-09-03
22Einhorn1.557.3902017-09-08
23ojo1.547.7522017-09-03
24Miomio21.445.0682017-09-02
25Gigi1.300.8362017-09-18
26slim1.237.4782017-09-03
27hien1.206.3962017-08-22
28Gigi1.201.7522017-09-15
29Pauline1.189.4522017-09-04
30paula1.167.8122017-09-10
31Gigi1.151.1242017-09-04
32Gigi1.147.5222017-08-31
33Gaga1.143.2182017-08-24
34Gigi1.118.7862017-08-28
35spomenka1.108.4322017-09-04
36Gigi1.098.3742017-08-27
37Gigi1.087.5302017-08-29
38Gigi1.066.9782017-08-30
39jen1.063.7962017-08-22
40haydios999.7462017-09-08
41ela979.4522017-09-16
42shirleyjean961.9882017-09-05
43Nuni956.9882017-08-22
44Zibi939.8822017-09-02
45walter921.5862017-08-31
46Maggi915.5882017-08-23
47Lea S910.2922017-08-25
48ввввв907.1462017-08-26
49niiceeliimaa857.0882017-08-23
50Oma Lina849.8902017-09-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ela7.638.1422017-07-04
2Jeanine6.871.7102017-07-14
3bluefairy6.547.2442017-07-02
4valette6.331.2362017-05-04
5Renata5.466.4562017-04-11
6kana4.783.0782017-04-06
7Anto4.664.4222016-11-27
8kiki4.616.7462017-09-03
9mymy4.614.3082016-08-29
10aja4.422.4042017-05-16
11ponpon4.391.6742017-03-15
12Enrico4.224.0042017-04-07
13kkkk4.111.9282017-05-24
14ala20175254.106.8962017-05-26
15aaaaa4.077.9502017-05-29
16aaaaa4.073.4942017-04-18
17aaaaa4.058.0402017-03-28
18aaaaa4.026.7262017-03-20
19aaaaa4.002.5522017-03-13
20aaaaa3.948.2142017-01-22
21siggi3.920.5082016-10-25
22aaaaa3.891.5822016-11-30
23aaaaa3.863.9782016-07-07
24aaaaa3.832.1862016-10-11
25CathyC3.806.1902017-07-29
26vero3.780.1682017-01-17
27Enrico3.758.4122017-03-25
28Moi3.750.1242017-04-19
29Ainos3.747.4982017-08-18
30CathyC3.540.4522017-06-11
31anre3.476.5642017-09-19
32kana201602113.451.9022016-02-11
33Moi3.434.5982017-05-01
34aaaaa3.416.7622016-04-13
35CathyC3.336.7822017-05-29
36aaaaa3.311.8522016-04-18
37Renata3.281.9702017-04-03
38aaaaa3.229.7522016-04-03
3913.191.9422017-08-08
40CathyC3.187.9042017-05-25
41CathyC3.185.5122017-01-16
42Anka3.176.0662016-01-29
43aaaaa3.173.7822016-04-14
44kana173.143.4562016-02-05
45StephAnn3.116.0822016-07-12
46aaaaa3.109.8182016-04-06
47kana183.101.4362016-02-08
48CatC3.099.6542017-01-11
49kana201602043.099.4182016-02-04
50Moi3.098.9582016-12-16