High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1ala20175254.106.8962017-05-26
2CathyC3.187.9042017-05-25
3Kristie647.2502017-05-25
4liebchen619.3422017-05-25
5mar mar614.7242017-05-25
6amar600.8482017-05-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kkkk4.111.9282017-05-24
2ala20175254.106.8962017-05-26
3CathyC3.187.9042017-05-25
4CathyC2.647.9882017-05-22
5Kel2.092.2442017-05-20
6teresa1.337.3182017-05-21
7teresa1.337.3182017-05-21
8Kezza1.219.3602017-05-22
9kokosunny72924.6302017-05-20
10silvia870.4682017-05-20
11Marijah761.9122017-05-23
12Beinhart678.6462017-05-23
13Kristie647.2502017-05-25
14Mee1625.7842017-05-20
15liebchen619.3422017-05-25
16mar mar614.7242017-05-25
17amar600.8482017-05-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1valette6.331.2362017-05-04
2aja4.422.4042017-05-16
3kkkk4.111.9282017-05-24
4ala20175254.106.8962017-05-26
5Moi3.434.5982017-05-01
6CathyC3.187.9042017-05-25
7Leigh2.870.4382017-05-04
8CathyC2.647.9882017-05-22
9CatC2.643.2082017-05-18
10Draminos2.202.3742017-05-12
11Salonikios2.200.5902017-04-28
12Kel2.092.2442017-05-20
13adam1.990.8002017-05-17
14wbb1.888.7622017-05-13
15siuze1.466.6862017-05-13
16ll1.364.9682017-05-11
17Juuuu1.361.6382017-05-02
18teresa1.337.3182017-05-21
19teresa1.337.3182017-05-21
20Kezza1.219.3602017-05-22
21Chuck w1.186.2242017-05-08
22valettejeanine1.086.8182017-05-07
23mary 8 may 20171.052.7442017-05-07
24kokosunny72924.6302017-05-20
25я906.5082017-05-03
26silvia870.4682017-05-20
27Babsi856.8462017-05-10
28paul831.2542017-05-07
29Marijah761.9122017-05-23
30gaga736.2602017-05-16
31Anja712.8782017-05-12
32Irene690.9782017-05-17
33Beinhart678.6462017-05-23
34Lacey1671.8302017-05-08
35llalla663.6722017-04-29
36Jane J661.7002017-05-13
37Kristie647.2502017-05-25
38Bunny633.6822017-04-30
39undine632.6162017-05-11
40Honey630.1862017-05-16
41Mee1625.7842017-05-20
42liebchen619.3422017-05-25
43mar mar614.7242017-05-25
44Katze613.0202017-05-13
45liebchen610.8802017-05-04
46Kathy602.3262017-04-30
47amar600.8482017-05-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1valette6.331.2362017-05-04
2Renata5.466.4562017-04-11
3kana4.783.0782017-04-06
4Anto4.664.4222016-11-27
5mymy4.614.3082016-08-29
6aja4.422.4042017-05-16
7ponpon4.391.6742017-03-15
8Enrico4.224.0042017-04-07
9kkkk4.111.9282017-05-24
10ala20175254.106.8962017-05-26
11aaaaa4.073.4942017-04-18
12aaaaa4.058.0402017-03-28
13aaaaa4.026.7262017-03-20
14aaaaa4.002.5522017-03-13
15aaaaa3.948.2142017-01-22
16siggi3.920.5082016-10-25
17aaaaa3.891.5822016-11-30
18aaaaa3.863.9782016-07-07
19aaaaa3.832.1862016-10-11
20vero3.780.1682017-01-17
21Enrico3.758.4122017-03-25
22Moi3.750.1242017-04-19
23kana201602113.451.9022016-02-11
24Moi3.434.5982017-05-01
25aaaaa3.416.7622016-04-13
26aaaaa3.311.8522016-04-18
27Renata3.281.9702017-04-03
28aaaaa3.229.7522016-04-03
29CathyC3.187.9042017-05-25
30CathyC3.185.5122017-01-16
31Anka3.176.0662016-01-29
32aaaaa3.173.7822016-04-14
33kana173.143.4562016-02-05
34StephAnn3.116.0822016-07-12
35aaaaa3.109.8182016-04-06
36kana183.101.4362016-02-08
37CatC3.099.6542017-01-11
38kana201602043.099.4182016-02-04
39Moi3.098.9582016-12-16
40aaaaa3.035.5622016-04-04
41CatC3.004.9642016-08-03
42kana123.004.8062016-01-23
43SamC2.979.1982016-11-07
44alex2.967.9882016-10-01
45StuC2.956.9022016-11-07
46CatC2.939.9662016-06-26
47Leigh2.936.8382017-03-26
48Akor2.932.0162016-02-14
49Manukela2.913.1782017-01-01
50CathyC2.909.8882016-11-06