High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1baggy110.3552018-06-18
2Vee19.2822018-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mrh23.247.1792018-06-13
2Marta3.432.6982018-06-16
3Nancy791.0782018-06-14
4Miki419.7952018-06-13
5sss125.7062018-06-15
6baggy110.3552018-06-18
7Vee19.2822018-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Alma66.757.9272018-06-10
2Witchy36.079.1062018-05-31
3mrh23.247.1792018-06-13
4Bauximaus14.854.7762018-05-28
5ccc4.664.2282018-06-06
6sushie4.424.0462018-05-26
7Marta3.432.6982018-06-16
8andreabandrea1.564.8812018-06-04
9Jh944.9932018-06-09
10Nancy791.0782018-06-14
11J710.9222018-06-03
12andreapandrea474.1732018-05-26
13Miki419.7952018-06-13
14starrkey288.7322018-05-23
15Jus236.6252018-06-10
16Racer223.7622018-06-11
17sss125.7062018-06-15
18baggy110.3552018-06-18
19Vee19.2822018-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sacha1.318.933.1592017-06-26
2Wichita Bob1.183.308.6632017-01-22
3stini491.855.9322016-02-28
4lampis282.813.0032017-01-08
5Lynda219.955.3142018-03-04
6Lynda R212.203.7262017-10-27
7FlowerFairy187.752.6992018-04-18
8Lynda186.887.1532017-08-13
9Steve C.168.843.7652017-07-07
10xxx159.995.9612018-05-10
11Gs149.564.8222016-10-20
12Ferkel143.009.4592018-01-21
13stini127.351.7372017-06-10
14Fifi127.033.4962015-10-05
15Lynda R123.736.3702017-04-14
16Gs122.899.6922016-06-26
17PipoCapo119.156.1862016-12-16
18Fifi107.500.3932017-04-04
19Mirm106.502.5572017-06-27
20astoria105.026.0552016-12-11
21Gerald Gwinyayi102.906.6482018-02-14
22PipoCapo101.645.6892016-10-11
23stini93.104.0452015-09-05
24dlm90.920.2442016-01-15
25Eh81.334.3752017-01-20
26bubu72.464.3382018-02-02
27Christine71.599.3592017-03-29
28me!70.826.2842016-09-05
29ro69.317.1802016-03-20
30Alma66.757.9272018-06-10
31Big Bad OS64.483.1022018-05-08
32Witchy63.797.5692018-04-04
33Witchy62.239.5932017-11-25
34Ferkel61.017.5842017-10-19
35Navaro60.014.4832017-11-14
36witchy57.733.8612016-09-15
37me!57.092.8922017-11-21
38Sachit53.354.7482018-03-14
39152.972.5302016-03-11
40Carla48.178.6702015-11-13
41Yooooooooooooo46.579.0182017-06-21
42Witchy46.378.8032017-08-01
43Witchy46.086.3832017-12-23
44ro45.723.3872016-01-29
45Pipo42.779.9862016-02-09
46GOD is NO.142.469.2862017-01-18
47Lindy Sim42.058.0332017-03-25
48me!41.396.3022017-09-13
49Joyce40.622.3572018-04-29
50Cybermommynyc137.942.7022017-01-24