High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lindy Sim42.058.0332017-03-25
2Llt91.6092017-03-26
3Mji50.6922017-03-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lindy Sim42.058.0332017-03-25
2Bauxi8.417.8752017-03-20
3Orpheus2.903.5632017-03-19
4ck1.253.0902017-03-20
5Deathguy318.7702017-03-24
6X251.0582017-03-22
7adam192.1092017-03-21
8Sis97.6162017-03-23
9Llt91.6092017-03-26
10killer84.3162017-03-23
11Mji50.6922017-03-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lindy Sim42.058.0332017-03-25
2Witch10.990.7392017-03-09
3Bauxi8.417.8752017-03-20
4Loretta6.871.1072017-03-16
5Steeler Fan6.168.8942017-03-09
6Alan Liau4.314.4652017-03-02
7Orpheus2.903.5632017-03-19
8zuube2.801.1362017-03-07
9Pluis2.111.9712017-03-02
10sydney1.899.5472017-03-12
11Orpheus1.702.9022017-03-03
12shannon1.297.5572017-03-13
13ck1.253.0902017-03-20
14Eli944.2072017-03-05
15Loretta609.0322017-03-07
16Loretta607.2332017-02-25
17Deathguy318.7702017-03-24
18M255.3622017-03-17
19X251.0582017-03-22
20Rae247.0902017-03-15
21adam192.1092017-03-21
22Kristen190.8902017-03-17
23sydney163.7952017-03-07
24asdf160.1602017-03-08
25Jessica158.9742017-03-09
26Hawaiian131.1492017-03-19
27sydney125.9212017-03-11
28marie118.5772017-03-14
29nameme114.3712017-03-19
30Tracy103.3712017-03-05
31Sis97.6162017-03-23
32flozz94.5142017-03-03
33Llt91.6092017-03-26
34Sandri85.9612017-03-07
35killer84.3162017-03-23
36p78.0842017-02-27
37Σις77.3682017-03-19
38Deathguy73.1562017-03-17
39Mji50.6922017-03-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wichita Bob1.183.308.6632017-01-22
2stini491.855.9322016-02-28
3Sacha373.069.4522016-02-12
4lampis282.813.0032017-01-08
5Gs149.564.8222016-10-20
6Fifi127.033.4962015-10-05
7Gs122.899.6922016-06-26
8PipoCapo119.156.1862016-12-16
9astoria105.026.0552016-12-11
10PipoCapo101.645.6892016-10-11
11stini93.104.0452015-09-05
12dlm90.920.2442016-01-15
13Eh81.334.3752017-01-20
14me!70.826.2842016-09-05
15ro69.317.1802016-03-20
16witchy57.733.8612016-09-15
17152.972.5302016-03-11
18Carla48.178.6702015-11-13
19ro45.723.3872016-01-29
20Pipo42.779.9862016-02-09
21GOD is NO.142.469.2862017-01-18
22Lindy Sim42.058.0332017-03-25
23Cybermommynyc137.942.7022017-01-24
24Lynda37.825.6202017-01-25
25SC35.897.1772015-08-26
26marypcl35.667.5062015-08-22
27stini34.930.4692016-06-26
28martilla33.021.8632016-01-03
29ro30.492.7152016-02-11
30PRAISE GOD29.901.9402015-10-05
31Fifi29.645.8392016-02-05
32Jj28.213.3412016-03-11
33Navaro27.134.2682016-05-04
34Kris27.080.5182017-02-07
35lampis26.869.8732016-12-06
36Witchy23.016.6732016-12-28
37bekky22.219.9452015-10-14
38Navaro22.146.6282016-12-22
39dilya20.608.7812016-10-30
40LEF19.717.5242016-07-11
41nette19.495.2702015-11-10
42stini18.643.5912016-12-29
43stini17.907.8962015-08-15
44Darlene17.395.8722016-12-15
45Steve C.16.592.8892016-11-16
46menameme16.307.5582017-02-05
47Brauzler16.152.0812016-12-30
48ro16.080.5352016-01-15
49me!15.742.9762016-03-06
50mahdis15.599.9712016-03-04