Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ej131.8682017-01-23
2ana131.7272017-01-23
3Maria130.3442017-01-23
4Elliere130.1602017-01-23
5Marcia130.1192017-01-23
6Marcia129.7222017-01-23
7Elliere128.7702017-01-23
8jenny124.2012017-01-23
9m124.0532017-01-23
10rks85.9032017-01-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Diana139.6182017-01-21
2Asim sabir138.7882017-01-21
3Asim sabir138.7512017-01-19
4koko137.6322017-01-18
5Lela136.8802017-01-19
6boni136.7252017-01-22
7Lella135.0422017-01-18
8natalia134.9212017-01-20
9juan133.7772017-01-22
10n133.5612017-01-17
11zooe132.1432017-01-19
12ej131.8682017-01-23
13ana131.7272017-01-23
14Jj131.6932017-01-21
15Maria130.3442017-01-23
16Elliere130.1602017-01-23
17Marcia130.1192017-01-23
18ala129.9002017-01-19
19Marcia129.7222017-01-23
20Elliere128.7702017-01-23
21rupi500128.4602017-01-19
22ala128.3202017-01-22
23_Falla_126.6892017-01-21
24justyna126.4862017-01-20
25negra125.9252017-01-17
26kim125.7362017-01-18
27Goska125.5012017-01-19
28k124.7942017-01-22
29Angelikie124.2852017-01-18
30flopi124.2512017-01-17
31jenny124.2012017-01-23
32m124.0532017-01-23
33m1123.9322017-01-22
34Natalia123.3722017-01-19
35rks85.9032017-01-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1тома141.0412017-01-16
2xyz140.1792017-01-12
3mno140.1472017-01-11
4Katrina Boyle140.1242017-01-10
5xyz140.1152017-01-10
6Katrina Boyle140.0752017-01-08
7jkl140.0702017-01-10
8ghi140.0152017-01-09
9def139.9292017-01-09
10っっす139.8592017-01-02
11っっす139.8032017-01-08
12katrina boyle139.7772017-01-07
13Katrina Boyle139.6242017-01-15
14Diana139.6182017-01-21
15Katrina Boyle139.6082017-01-15
16Ninni139.5812017-01-06
17Katrina Boyle139.5562017-01-15
18Katrina Boyle139.5282017-01-11
19Katrina Boyle139.5132017-01-10
20xyz139.4292017-01-09
21abc139.4262017-01-09
22Ninni139.3982017-01-02
23Ninni139.3632017-01-05
24Ninni139.3412017-01-04
25graskub139.3242017-01-02
26Katrina Boyle139.2512017-01-04
27Katrina Boyle139.2012017-01-02
28Ninni139.1042017-01-01
29Moe139.0812017-01-12
30a-a138.8272017-01-16
31Asim sabir138.7882017-01-21
32Katrina Boyle138.7822017-01-02
33Asim sabir138.7512017-01-19
34Katrina Boyle138.2512017-01-01
35ba138.2472017-01-11
36Ninni138.1882016-12-31
37Diana138.1832017-01-13
38Ninni137.9142016-12-30
39Rosi137.8052017-01-03
40pamema137.6382017-01-15
41koko137.6322017-01-18
42Diana137.2832016-12-26
43mars137.2672017-01-08
44punn137.0482017-01-15
45eli22136.9792017-01-02
46Lela136.8802017-01-19
47Я136.8162016-12-31
48boni136.7252017-01-22
49fun136.5002017-01-15
50zuz136.4802017-01-13
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1zirra254.5262016-08-12
2Deb241.7502016-08-11
3Chubbs222.6582016-08-10
4Tribble197.9822016-08-10
5Zeffy190.0342016-08-10
6Dido188.7742016-08-10
7Bobo169.1022016-08-10
8тома141.0412017-01-16
9Doulos VI140.5202016-09-25
10Doulos III140.4422016-09-25
11Doulos I140.3192016-09-24
12cc140.2782016-09-05
13carmen140.2632016-08-24
14carm ca140.2372016-09-04
15carmen3140.2332016-08-25
16Doulos II140.2302016-09-24
17carm140.1892016-09-12
18Doulos V140.1802016-09-23
19xyz140.1792017-01-12
20Reija140.1702016-09-05
21Doulos IV140.1642016-09-22
22Carm1140.1552016-08-29
23mno140.1472017-01-11
24Katrina Boyle140.1242017-01-10
25Doulos140.1232016-09-23
26ccn140.1192016-09-01
27xyz140.1152017-01-10
28Ccc140.0942016-08-29
29Katrina Boyle140.0752017-01-08
30jkl140.0702017-01-10
31MickiTheCat140.0692016-10-14
32car cas140.0672016-08-31
33car140.0642016-09-02
34Tribble140.0352016-09-08
35sona140.0202016-10-03
36ghi140.0152017-01-09
37def139.9292017-01-09
38Servo139.8922016-08-28
39lyn139.8822016-10-04
40MickiTheCat139.8642016-10-08
41っっす139.8592017-01-02
42Candy139.8082016-10-26
43っっす139.8032017-01-08
44katrina boyle139.7772017-01-07
45Elenor139.7252016-09-30
46Rovyer139.7002016-10-01
47Elenor1139.6972016-10-07
48Babs139.6782016-11-22
49Rovyer139.6702016-09-26
50Babs139.6622016-12-08