Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1aga158.0592017-03-25
2Nicole151.2002017-03-25
3Bubbles146.8172017-03-26
4iwo139.8212017-03-25
5icy129.7642017-03-25
6toyo106.6102017-03-26
7Weez80.8702017-03-26
8xeno10.9772017-03-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mi192.3582017-03-20
2Jochen#189.5772017-03-20
3mamma170.1082017-03-22
4ぬん165.8462017-03-23
5164.9112017-03-21
6Annita162.8292017-03-21
7あや161.9562017-03-20
8161.7032017-03-24
9miki158.6922017-03-22
10aga158.0592017-03-25
11Jacek155.2212017-03-23
12dddddd151.9832017-03-22
13Nicole151.2002017-03-25
14Nicole149.3962017-03-19
15Jacek147.5632017-03-20
16Bubbles146.8172017-03-26
17Bubbles146.5142017-03-25
18Bubbles145.9652017-03-23
19Yeep144.3942017-03-24
20Bubbles144.1852017-03-21
21Monya143.5192017-03-23
22Bubbles142.8622017-03-20
23iwo139.8212017-03-25
24jagodinka 66136.9332017-03-24
25Jillie136.1502017-03-23
26Paulinchen135.7402017-03-19
27evegoyo135.6082017-03-24
28Tuppi134.9112017-03-19
29Julia134.8182017-03-23
30Angie133.9492017-03-24
31islám=raus132.9642017-03-21
32Monalisa132.4752017-03-22
33iachi74131.5302017-03-23
34babeth131.2822017-03-24
35icy129.7642017-03-25
36islám=raus129.5302017-03-20
37toyo106.6102017-03-26
38Weez80.8702017-03-26
39xeno10.9772017-03-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xamdla195.4822017-03-01
2Mi192.3582017-03-20
3Mi191.6092017-03-03
4Jochen#189.5772017-03-20
5mimi172.3472017-02-26
6mamma170.1082017-03-22
7mamma169.9072017-03-18
8mamma169.1782017-03-10
9mamma168.7262017-03-16
10Beata167.2792017-03-16
11mamma166.1002017-03-03
12ぬん165.8462017-03-23
13Aya165.2742017-03-01
14164.9112017-03-21
15あや164.0882017-02-27
16Annita163.0802017-03-12
17Annita162.8292017-03-21
18Annita162.4762017-03-05
19あや162.3842017-02-24
20あや162.3172017-03-17
21あや161.9562017-03-20
22161.7032017-03-24
23あやーん161.3052017-03-13
24miki158.6922017-03-22
25aga158.0592017-03-25
26snow day157.6232017-03-08
27Annita157.3392017-03-18
28namma156.7372017-03-05
29amunos156.5132017-02-27
30Agnieszka155.3842017-03-12
31aga155.2762017-03-18
32Jacek155.2212017-03-23
33aga154.0912017-03-11
34aga153.8142017-03-12
35aga153.6032017-03-17
36öööö153.0282017-03-04
37llll152.9372017-03-02
38aga152.8192017-03-15
39xxxx152.3502017-03-16
40lllll152.0092017-03-05
41dddddd151.9832017-03-22
42fffff151.4392017-03-07
43ich151.3502017-03-18
44Nicole151.2002017-03-25
45fffff150.8022017-03-16
46Rab150.7062017-03-15
47sssss150.6712017-03-04
48kkkkk150.2552017-03-02
49Agnieszka150.2492017-03-11
50Mel150.2342017-02-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xamdla195.4822017-03-01
2Mi192.3582017-03-20
3Mi191.6092017-03-03
4Jochen#189.5772017-03-20
5siggi185.4332016-12-29
6DeDe182.4382017-02-19
7ppoko182.2172017-02-09
8usik181.4382017-01-12
9siggi179.3612016-12-22
10Andy177.9042017-02-08
11b176.4642017-01-17
12DarkEvil175.8952017-01-09
13maggie174.7392017-01-01
14xamdla174.1982017-02-22
15hokyo174.0642017-02-06
16xamdla173.1752017-02-16
17kier172.9902017-01-14
18mimi172.3472017-02-26
19hakamora171.3652017-01-30
20Mysz170.9702017-01-15
21Saki170.2042017-02-07
22mamma170.1082017-03-22
23mamma169.9072017-03-18
24p169.6422017-02-02
25sunny 16169.4892017-01-15
26xamdla169.2412017-02-06
27mamma169.1782017-03-10
28mamma168.7262017-03-16
29buobu168.7012017-01-13
30anna charly168.5622017-02-11
31xamdla168.5062017-02-04
32Susan167.6172017-01-23
33mg167.5652017-01-23
34Andy167.4482017-02-03
35Beata167.2792017-03-16
36Pwesha166.9332016-12-26
37regina166.8352017-02-14
38mgm166.7772017-01-23
39A3ana166.6082017-01-14
40bibibi2166.5882017-01-13
41xamdla166.2202017-01-29
42mamma166.1002017-03-03
43Bb166.0382016-12-25
44joe cool166.0292017-01-05
45ewe165.9302017-01-13
46buubu165.9302017-01-13
47wojciech77165.9042017-01-14
48ぬん165.8462017-03-23
49bobo165.4452017-01-15
50ewe2165.4242017-01-13