Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1De Omma1.162.6262017-01-23
2n1.087.3252017-01-23
3mortis1.076.4372017-01-23
4Poppy1.006.2592017-01-23
5ルカ906.9582017-01-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1De Omma1.170.5232017-01-20
2pst04.121.167.5892017-01-17
3pst02.121.166.3702017-01-19
4De Omma1.165.2852017-01-22
5De Omma1.162.6262017-01-23
6De Omma1.157.5032017-01-17
7pst 02.121.157.1872017-01-21
8pst02.171.150.6162017-01-20
9pst17.081.148.1512017-01-18
10Khb1.088.0612017-01-19
11n1.087.3252017-01-23
12mortis1.076.4372017-01-23
13mortis1.074.2902017-01-18
14mortis1.074.0212017-01-17
15anedrea1.025.8322017-01-18
16Poppy1.006.2592017-01-23
17ela986.6302017-01-21
18A9916.6542017-01-16
19ルカ906.9582017-01-23
20βαγ872.0172017-01-18
21ala849.6572017-01-22
22Mary839.4952017-01-17
23xxx813.9042017-01-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1mo1.198.8142017-01-09
2jola1.185.6912017-01-06
3jula1.182.3652016-12-26
4Smap1.170.8082016-12-26
5De Omma1.170.5232017-01-20
6pst04.121.167.5892017-01-17
7pst02.121.166.3702017-01-19
8De Omma1.165.2852017-01-22
9pst02.051.165.2472017-01-05
10De Omma1.164.0712017-01-12
11De Omma1.163.4712017-01-11
12De Omma1.162.6262017-01-23
13De Omma1.162.2502017-01-08
14De Omma1.159.7532017-01-05
15De Omma1.159.5732017-01-01
16De Omma1.158.5242017-01-04
17De Omma1.157.5032017-01-17
18pst 02.121.157.1872017-01-21
19tuerkis02.051.156.5142017-01-11
20petra02.051.156.3362017-01-15
21jpa1.153.2402017-01-12
22lll1.153.0922016-12-24
23pst02051.152.8442016-12-27
24De Omma1.151.3092016-12-29
25pst02.171.150.6162017-01-20
26pst17.081.148.1512017-01-18
27pst02.051.147.3342017-01-01
28Konni1.146.6072016-12-29
29petra04.121.145.6892017-01-16
30pst04.121.140.7082016-12-30
31pst04.101.140.6232016-12-29
32Kama1.134.3602016-12-27
33swan1.107.6992017-01-09
34こしば1.102.1192017-01-12
35Khb1.088.0612017-01-19
36n1.087.3252017-01-23
37Kora1.083.4832016-12-28
38mortis1.076.4372017-01-23
39mortis1.074.2902017-01-18
40mortis1.074.0212017-01-17
41kosiba1.072.9902016-12-29
42Poppy1.065.0652017-01-12
43Barb1.059.6462016-12-27
44Poppy1.048.7502016-12-27
45anedrea1.025.8322017-01-18
46Tressemme1.025.2772017-01-08
47alya1.022.6152017-01-15
48nata1.015.8482017-01-16
49Kama1.008.7142016-12-26
50ela1.007.5982016-12-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1george creta 131.504.4802016-08-20
2Ok1.335.3182016-10-10
3Ok1.318.0182016-07-11
4maja1.260.6592016-08-26
5maja1.259.4402016-08-15
6maja1.257.8892016-08-18
7maja1.257.8342016-09-11
8maja1.253.6212016-08-10
9maja1.252.8972016-08-06
10maja1.250.9152016-08-05
11maja1.249.2922016-08-04
12maja1.242.0662016-07-11
13maja1.241.6742016-07-22
14maja1.239.1582016-07-26
15maja1.237.5102016-07-24
16maja1.228.9832016-07-08
17Faltinchen1.228.5012016-07-26
18maja1.223.8222016-07-31
19Carmen1.222.2242016-09-19
20adi1.221.4462016-10-17
21adi1.213.7002016-09-30
22stricklisl1.212.6492016-10-26
23cheyenne1.211.6112016-09-26
24adi1.207.6052016-09-15
25chabela1.206.9532016-07-11
26lulu1.203.3392016-09-05
27sam1.203.2222016-09-02
28raffa1.201.6732016-11-22
29Cristina1.201.6732016-09-02
30hansopanso1.200.6282016-12-03
31chabela1.200.5832016-07-09
32lewy1.200.2092016-08-09
33raffa1.200.1352016-10-27
34raffa1.200.0772016-09-20
35maja1.199.2952016-07-03
36mo1.198.8142017-01-09
37mo1.195.6322016-12-04
38blabla1.190.9862016-09-13
39sam1.189.8222016-09-01
40chabela1.189.1122016-07-04
41maja1.187.8182016-07-01
42bobi1.187.2882016-08-22
43cheyenne1.187.1702016-09-14
44adriana1.186.5782016-08-23
45tom1.186.5042016-08-31
46Faltin1.186.2162016-08-19
47sare1.185.7132016-08-17
48jola1.185.6912017-01-06
49mama1.185.6052016-08-29
50tom1.185.5742016-08-16