Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1De Omma1.157.4242017-04-24
20410pst1.149.7992017-04-24
311111998.4282017-04-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Eva1.196.0552017-04-22
2De Omma1.157.4242017-04-24
30410pst1.149.7992017-04-24
4D1.090.1982017-04-21
5ααα1.081.6662017-04-21
6mortis n1.079.3112017-04-20
7sakura1.055.3452017-04-22
8Hoa1.010.2702017-04-19
911111998.4282017-04-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1mo1.214.6172017-04-15
2adi1.203.6242017-03-26
3Eva1.196.0552017-04-22
4Eva1.195.3672017-04-13
5Eva1.194.5792017-03-28
6adi1.186.2572017-03-26
7Cristina1.179.2682017-04-03
8Kriss 621.177.5962017-03-27
9vl1.168.7172017-04-07
10evapst04.101.164.0292017-03-29
11pstcdsr04.101.161.8302017-04-17
12De Omma1.157.4242017-04-24
13spcsd04.101.157.0762017-03-31
14evapst04.101.156.8232017-04-02
15psteva04.101.155.7202017-04-03
16pmksrsdc04.101.154.5122017-04-01
17pstdc04.101.152.9002017-03-28
18evapstß4.101.151.4402017-04-15
19csdp04.101.150.4842017-03-30
200410pst1.149.7992017-04-24
21spdc17.111.149.3232017-04-12
22kinga1.141.8112017-03-29
23anula1231.128.4492017-03-31
24pstcst1.120.0412017-04-16
25ela1.115.6952017-04-12
26vl1.107.2612017-03-27
27mortis1.090.5792017-04-09
28D1.090.1982017-04-21
29D1.085.5842017-04-15
30Arely AN1.082.5442017-04-04
31ααα1.081.6662017-04-21
32mortis n1.079.3112017-04-20
33Nog niet1.075.3272017-04-12
34Kan Janssen1.067.1252017-04-06
35Test1.066.8292017-04-06
36Te kort1.062.4602017-04-12
37Chips1.058.9742017-03-31
38Bijna1.057.5552017-04-12
39sakura1.055.3452017-04-22
40D1.053.4592017-04-14
41mortis1.050.0492017-03-31
42Te weinig1.041.4922017-04-11
43D1.036.2922017-04-07
44sara1.017.4842017-03-31
45Arely AN1.016.9072017-03-31
46Hoa1.010.2702017-04-19
4711111998.4282017-04-24
48Pb955.1662017-04-15
49Sassen936.1552017-04-11
50лариса920.1492017-04-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1george creta 131.504.4802016-08-20
2Ok1.335.3182016-10-10
3Ok1.318.0182016-07-11
4maja1.260.6592016-08-26
5maja1.259.4402016-08-15
6maja1.257.8892016-08-18
7maja1.257.8342016-09-11
8maja1.253.6212016-08-10
9maja1.252.8972016-08-06
10maja1.250.9152016-08-05
11maja1.249.2922016-08-04
12maja1.242.0662016-07-11
13maja1.241.6742016-07-22
14maja1.239.1582016-07-26
15maja1.237.5102016-07-24
16maja1.228.9832016-07-08
17Faltinchen1.228.5012016-07-26
18maja1.223.8222016-07-31
19Carmen1.222.2242016-09-19
20adi1.221.4462016-10-17
21mo1.214.6172017-04-15
22adi1.213.7002016-09-30
23stricklisl1.212.6492016-10-26
24cheyenne1.211.6112016-09-26
25boo1.209.0962017-02-25
26adi1.207.6052016-09-15
27chabela1.206.9532016-07-11
28adi1.203.6242017-03-26
29lulu1.203.3392016-09-05
30sam1.203.2222016-09-02
31raffa1.201.6732016-11-22
32Cristina1.201.6732016-09-02
33bogm1.201.2502017-02-21
34hansopanso1.200.6282016-12-03
35chabela1.200.5832016-07-09
36lewy1.200.2092016-08-09
37raffa1.200.1352016-10-27
38raffa1.200.0772016-09-20
39maja1.199.2952016-07-03
40mo1.198.8142017-01-09
41Eva1.196.0552017-04-22
42nan1.195.8902017-02-19
43mo1.195.6322016-12-04
44Eva1.195.3672017-04-13
45Eva1.194.5792017-03-28
46blabla1.190.9862016-09-13
47adi1.189.8422017-03-25
48sam1.189.8222016-09-01
49chabela1.189.1122016-07-04
50maja1.187.8182016-07-01