Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1wakone900.6802017-01-23
2lalake855.4202017-01-23
3Quasi campione836.6202017-01-23
4Aha835.0702017-01-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1wakone900.6802017-01-23
2figaro879.7302017-01-17
3mama872.1702017-01-20
4kama871.5102017-01-17
5Sisi861.4602017-01-22
6lalake855.4202017-01-23
7Quasi campione836.6202017-01-23
8Quasi campione835.4202017-01-21
9Aha835.0702017-01-22
10jojo834.2302017-01-18
11pan833.2402017-01-16
12Quasi campione831.8902017-01-20
13Quasi campione831.8602017-01-19
14Quasi campione831.7802017-01-18
15Quasi campione830.8802017-01-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1wakone900.6802017-01-23
2Anna880.3102017-01-10
3figaro879.7302017-01-17
4pirx879.6802017-01-12
5a879.3102017-01-10
6mama872.1702017-01-20
7kama871.5102017-01-17
8mama870.9702017-01-11
9figaro862.5302016-12-28
10A861.9802017-01-05
11Bkork861.9402017-01-01
12Anna861.7402016-12-29
13Sisi861.4602017-01-22
14Ana861.1502017-01-04
15lalake855.4202017-01-23
16kirsten848.3302016-12-28
17Quasi campione836.6202017-01-23
18Quasi campione835.4202017-01-21
19Aha835.0702017-01-22
20jojo834.2302017-01-18
21pan833.2402017-01-16
22Quasi campione831.8902017-01-20
23Quasi campione831.8602017-01-19
24Quasi campione831.7802017-01-18
25Quasi campione830.8802017-01-17
26papa830.5202017-01-06
27Quasi campione828.0202017-01-16
28Quasi campione826.7102017-01-14
29Quasi campione826.3002017-01-12
30ringos824.9102017-01-16
31Quasi campione823.1902017-01-10
32Quasi campione822.9102017-01-09
33Quasi campione822.6102017-01-05
34Quasi campione822.5702017-01-05
35Aaa810.6902017-01-13
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1wakone900.6802017-01-23
2Nath67897.5602015-10-06
3Nath67895.6502015-08-29
4Nath67895.1202015-08-17
5Nath67894.4202015-08-13
6Nath67894.1402015-08-02
7laurence56894.0202016-02-27
8xxx892.6002015-08-01
9Nath67892.4102015-07-27
10Nath67891.8902015-07-09
11666888.2702015-07-01
12Nath67888.1902015-06-29
13Sandro885.7202015-07-04
14Nath67885.4302015-06-25
15Tonette884.2502016-02-26
16Nath67883.8302015-06-18
17Mariola880.9202015-12-16
18Mariola880.7502015-12-15
19zzz880.4602015-06-10
20Anna880.3102017-01-10
21Mariola880.1902015-12-12
22figaro879.7302017-01-17
23pirx879.6802017-01-12
24Nath67879.4202015-06-09
25a879.3102017-01-10
26Mariola879.1802015-12-05
27Mariola878.8602015-12-01
28barbusia878.6402016-09-03
29666877.8802015-06-01
30Mariola877.5702015-11-28
31Mariola877.1802015-11-26
32Mariola876.7202015-11-22
33Mariola876.1002015-11-15
34Mariola875.9002015-11-13
35wakone875.7902016-11-13
36wakone874.9302016-11-07
37Mariola874.2702015-11-03
38Mariola874.1202015-11-02
39Nath67873.8202015-06-04
40mariola873.7602015-10-26
41Civa873.5502016-10-13
42Civa873.3902016-08-17
43Mariola872.8502015-10-03
44Mariola872.2702015-09-21
45mama872.1702017-01-20
46kama871.5102017-01-17
47Froeschle871.4402016-12-08
48Nath67871.4202015-05-29
49mama870.9702017-01-11
50Mariola870.5802015-09-10