Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Anna901.7202018-02-24
2ringos846.5002018-02-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Anna901.7202018-02-24
2Susan F856.5602018-02-19
3ringos846.5002018-02-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Irmi969.3202018-02-15
2Irmi969.0302018-02-10
3Irmi967.8002018-01-25
4Froeschle903.8102018-01-31
5Anna901.7202018-02-24
6Mara894.5702018-02-16
7Esther876.9002018-02-02
8Bean866.7302018-02-02
9Bean866.0402018-01-27
10lalake861.8602018-02-11
11Des859.1502018-01-30
12Susan F856.5602018-02-19
13ben848.2902018-02-10
14bill847.8902018-01-26
15ringos846.5002018-02-24
16Jtwong60835.0502018-01-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1acid1.000.0002017-10-24
2tkr999.3202017-03-30
3tkr999.3202017-04-03
4Terri998.8402017-09-06
5Terri998.1202017-08-22
6T993.1202017-07-17
7Irmi969.3202018-02-15
8Irmi969.0302018-02-10
9Irmi967.8002018-01-25
10Irmi966.7502018-01-24
11Irmi966.1902018-01-23
12Irmi965.2602018-01-19
13Irmi965.1502018-01-17
14Irmi965.1002018-01-16
15Irmi963.1102018-01-14
16Irmi962.9902018-01-12
17Irmi962.1702018-01-11
18Irmi961.4402018-01-07
19Irmi960.9002018-01-05
20Irmi959.0202017-12-31
21Irmi958.9402017-12-29
22Irmi958.4102017-12-27
23Irmi957.0702017-12-27
24Susan956.3102018-01-22
25Irmi955.2802017-12-25
26Irmi954.1302017-12-17
27Irmi953.9702017-12-17
28Irmi953.6402017-12-14
29Irmi953.0002017-12-08
30Irmi952.6402017-12-05
31Irmi951.8402017-11-30
32Irmi950.8502017-11-30
33Irmi950.6302017-11-25
34Irmi949.9602017-11-23
35Irmi947.6002017-11-21
36Irmi947.5402017-11-16
37Irmi945.4402017-11-12
38Irmi943.4502017-11-10
39Irmi941.2302017-11-07
40Irmi940.5002017-10-29
41Irmi940.4702017-10-27
42Irmi940.0502017-10-10
43Irmi938.1902017-10-02
44Irmi937.2102017-09-24
45Irmi931.6002017-09-20
46Irmi928.1502017-09-18
47Irmi924.5302017-09-16
48Irmi923.8602017-09-12
49Irmi922.7302017-09-11
50abc921.1802017-10-14