Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Horacio96.3632018-02-23
2Δελερωτης77.8412018-02-20
3delerivths76.7242018-02-23
4yoyo8574.0202018-02-20
5thea72.4932018-02-22
6italo71.9472018-02-18
7ce71.0812018-02-17
8roro670.1292018-02-22
9δελεριωτης69.8982018-02-22
10ερως64.7382018-02-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Horacio96.3632018-02-23
2Horacio91.8672018-02-13
3Horacio90.3202018-01-29
4lulu79.0502018-01-28
5Δελερωτης77.8412018-02-20
6delerivths76.7242018-02-23
7yoyo8574.0202018-02-20
8thea72.4932018-02-22
9italo71.9472018-02-18
10Stiek71.6312018-01-27
11ce71.0812018-02-17
12roro670.1292018-02-22
13Judy70.0072018-02-17
14δελεριωτης69.8982018-02-22
15krzysztof68.4762018-02-17
16jk68.0852018-02-04
17ita68.0602018-02-02
18yoyo8567.3982018-02-15
19thanos66.4792018-02-14
20yoyo8566.4012018-01-29
21sasa66.0272018-01-29
22Sissi65.7672018-01-28
23Jolk65.3182018-01-28
24Athens64.8402018-02-13
25ερως64.7382018-02-20
26Jolka63.7052018-01-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1glnnl ky3.000.4772017-12-25
2maja2.081.2222017-05-27
3munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
4maja1.735.3642017-02-02
5Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
6maja1.314.7172016-07-25
7Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
8maja1.273.9242017-01-27
9maja1.120.3652016-07-01
10moba184.2962016-11-11
11silvio182.1282016-11-13
12silvio179.2972016-11-18
13silvio161.9842016-10-30
14buru156.7102016-09-20
15silvio141.4102016-10-16
16silvio137.1292016-10-13
17silvio136.1092016-11-08
18silvio134.0582016-11-17
19Ok121.6592016-06-12
20Andrea118.0512017-05-02
21SchwesterS106.2962017-05-17
22Egon105.8972017-03-19
23SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
24silvio101.9832016-10-20
25silvio99.8492016-09-13
26Egon98.7852016-11-27
27Andrea98.0122016-10-29
28tomahawk96.9682017-09-25
29Horacio96.3632018-02-23
30silvio95.7602016-09-27
31www95.3212017-09-20
32SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
33Amina94.7852016-06-03
34SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
35AndreaS94.4002017-06-07
36Amina94.2402016-11-08
37Andrea94.2092017-02-14
38Andrea92.2342017-01-02
39moba92.1782016-11-10
40SchwesterS92.1412017-01-23
41Andrea91.9222016-08-25
42Horacio91.8672018-02-13
43SchwesterS91.8442017-04-05
44Andrea91.6112016-10-03
45AndreaS91.4832017-06-06
46sidewinder91.2942017-09-20
47SchwesterS91.2612017-05-26
48Egon91.2252016-12-21
49AndreaS91.1332017-06-14
50AndreaS90.7212017-06-05