Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1AndreaS88.1452017-05-24
2SchwesterS81.1332017-05-24
3SchwesterS78.1602017-05-22
4SchwesterS76.1502017-05-20
5Amina73.6892017-05-21
6AndreaS71.8892017-05-21
7Egon70.8782017-05-22
8an66.6582017-05-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Andrea118.0512017-05-02
2SchwesterS106.2962017-05-17
3AndreaS88.9092017-04-26
4AndreaS88.3212017-05-07
5AndreaS88.1452017-05-24
6SchwesterS87.7232017-05-01
7Amina85.1772017-04-27
8SchwesterS84.1772017-05-11
9SchwesterS82.0892017-05-06
10SchwesterS81.1332017-05-24
11SchwesterS80.5522017-05-09
12Egon79.9732017-05-08
13sam thanos79.0382017-05-03
14Amina79.0302017-05-17
15AndreaS78.9942017-05-14
16SchwesterS78.1602017-05-22
17SchwesterS78.1232017-04-29
18Amina77.5752017-05-07
19SchwesterS76.1502017-05-20
20Andrea75.9882017-04-29
21AndreaS75.5352017-05-12
22Amina74.6552017-04-29
23SchwesterS74.5842017-04-27
24SchwesterS74.3432017-04-29
25Amina73.6892017-05-21
26Amina73.5132017-05-14
27SchwesterS73.3352017-05-02
28AndreaS73.2532017-05-16
29Egon72.4992017-04-29
30Amina72.1342017-05-01
31AndreaS71.8892017-05-21
32Egon71.1922017-05-03
33AndreaS71.1342017-04-29
34Egon70.8782017-05-22
35SchwesterS69.6542017-05-16
36an66.6582017-05-22
37SchwesterS66.3252017-04-26
38sasa65.6362017-04-28
39sasa63.4182017-05-15
40an63.3672017-05-03
41an63.3672017-05-03
42Toninhovasco63.3242017-05-15
43ник 262.5462017-05-15
44creme62.2992017-05-14
45ник62.2832017-05-13
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
2maja1.735.3642017-02-02
3Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
4maja1.314.7172016-07-25
5Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
6maja1.273.9242017-01-27
7maja1.120.3652016-07-01
8moba184.2962016-11-11
9silvio182.1282016-11-13
10silvio179.2972016-11-18
11silvio161.9842016-10-30
12buru156.7102016-09-20
13silvio141.4102016-10-16
14silvio137.1292016-10-13
15silvio136.1092016-11-08
16silvio134.0582016-11-17
17Ok121.6592016-06-12
18Andrea118.0512017-05-02
19SchwesterS106.2962017-05-17
20Egon105.8972017-03-19
21SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
22silvio101.9832016-10-20
23silvio99.8492016-09-13
24Egon98.7852016-11-27
25Andrea98.0122016-10-29
26silvio95.7602016-09-27
27SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
28Amina94.7852016-06-03
29SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
30Amina94.2402016-11-08
31Andrea94.2092017-02-14
32Andrea92.2342017-01-02
33moba92.1782016-11-10
34SchwesterS92.1412017-01-23
35Andrea91.9222016-08-25
36SchwesterS91.8442017-04-05
37Andrea91.6112016-10-03
38Egon91.2252016-12-21
39Amina90.7072017-01-24
40Egon90.6202016-10-13
41Egon90.3722016-06-07
42Andrea90.3442016-12-19
43SchwesterS90.3292017-02-22
44Amina89.7512016-12-21
45ddd89.2322016-09-16
46Egon88.9512017-01-10
47AndreaS88.9092017-04-26
48SchwesterS88.8632016-12-21
49SchwesterS88.7572017-01-19
50Egon88.7202016-12-16