Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Pingo68.3292017-11-23
2dizel64.4632017-11-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Horacio68.9642017-11-22
2Pingo68.3292017-11-23
3sasa65.6422017-11-23
4nesro64.5412017-11-20
5dizel64.4632017-11-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Monika81.2972017-10-28
2ТОН76.5832017-11-07
3italo73.7822017-11-02
4itali72.7372017-11-01
5sam a71.3672017-11-16
6ник71.2672017-11-13
7italo71.2502017-10-27
8sam70.9682017-11-13
9Horacio68.9642017-11-22
10Pingo68.3292017-11-23
11Horacio68.0512017-11-06
12Andreas67.5312017-10-29
13SAm 167.4822017-11-12
14Horacio66.5502017-11-05
15sasa65.6422017-11-23
16Marleen65.1782017-11-08
17xxx64.5992017-11-09
18nesro64.5412017-11-20
19dizel64.4632017-11-24
20sasa62.9982017-11-06
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maja2.081.2222017-05-27
2munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
3maja1.735.3642017-02-02
4Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
5maja1.314.7172016-07-25
6Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
7maja1.273.9242017-01-27
8maja1.120.3652016-07-01
9moba184.2962016-11-11
10silvio182.1282016-11-13
11silvio179.2972016-11-18
12silvio161.9842016-10-30
13buru156.7102016-09-20
14silvio141.4102016-10-16
15silvio137.1292016-10-13
16silvio136.1092016-11-08
17silvio134.0582016-11-17
18Ok121.6592016-06-12
19Andrea118.0512017-05-02
20SchwesterS106.2962017-05-17
21Egon105.8972017-03-19
22SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
23silvio101.9832016-10-20
24silvio99.8492016-09-13
25Egon98.7852016-11-27
26Andrea98.0122016-10-29
27tomahawk96.9682017-09-25
28silvio95.7602016-09-27
29www95.3212017-09-20
30SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
31Amina94.7852016-06-03
32SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
33AndreaS94.4002017-06-07
34Amina94.2402016-11-08
35Andrea94.2092017-02-14
36Andrea92.2342017-01-02
37moba92.1782016-11-10
38SchwesterS92.1412017-01-23
39Andrea91.9222016-08-25
40SchwesterS91.8442017-04-05
41Andrea91.6112016-10-03
42AndreaS91.4832017-06-06
43sidewinder91.2942017-09-20
44SchwesterS91.2612017-05-26
45Egon91.2252016-12-21
46AndreaS91.1332017-06-14
47AndreaS90.7212017-06-05
48Amina90.7072017-01-24
49Egon90.6202016-10-13
50Egon90.3722016-06-07