Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sasa63.7842017-07-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sasa63.7842017-07-21
2Elisabeth de vries63.2302017-07-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Andrea82.4712017-06-23
2dom74.7412017-07-12
3Kasia69.2152017-07-10
4Kasia68.7012017-07-09
5Toninhovasco67.4852017-06-30
6Kasia67.2992017-07-08
7Giorgostsi67.2672017-07-14
8sasa65.6622017-07-09
9zoubir63.8222017-07-09
10sasa63.7842017-07-21
11Elisabeth de vries63.2302017-07-15
12iwa63.1012017-07-08
13dadaps62.9732017-07-06
14martin62.6872017-07-09
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maja2.081.2222017-05-27
2munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
3maja1.735.3642017-02-02
4Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
5maja1.314.7172016-07-25
6Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
7maja1.273.9242017-01-27
8maja1.120.3652016-07-01
9moba184.2962016-11-11
10silvio182.1282016-11-13
11silvio179.2972016-11-18
12silvio161.9842016-10-30
13buru156.7102016-09-20
14silvio141.4102016-10-16
15silvio137.1292016-10-13
16silvio136.1092016-11-08
17silvio134.0582016-11-17
18Ok121.6592016-06-12
19Andrea118.0512017-05-02
20SchwesterS106.2962017-05-17
21Egon105.8972017-03-19
22SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
23silvio101.9832016-10-20
24silvio99.8492016-09-13
25Egon98.7852016-11-27
26Andrea98.0122016-10-29
27silvio95.7602016-09-27
28SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
29Amina94.7852016-06-03
30SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
31AndreaS94.4002017-06-07
32Amina94.2402016-11-08
33Andrea94.2092017-02-14
34Andrea92.2342017-01-02
35moba92.1782016-11-10
36SchwesterS92.1412017-01-23
37Andrea91.9222016-08-25
38SchwesterS91.8442017-04-05
39Andrea91.6112016-10-03
40AndreaS91.4832017-06-06
41SchwesterS91.2612017-05-26
42Egon91.2252016-12-21
43AndreaS91.1332017-06-14
44AndreaS90.7212017-06-05
45Amina90.7072017-01-24
46Egon90.6202016-10-13
47Egon90.3722016-06-07
48Andrea90.3442016-12-19
49SchwesterS90.3292017-02-22
50Amina89.7512016-12-21