Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Horacio116.7542018-04-18
2suse72.3452018-04-18
3amable69.1352018-04-21
4ita67.5152018-04-23
5inger65.8882018-04-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Sp7.804.9452018-04-08
2Gianni ky4.541.8122018-04-10
3maja3.334.5802018-03-28
4Horacio116.7542018-04-18
5Horacio111.7282018-04-07
6Horacio111.6012018-03-28
7delerivths79.3952018-04-09
8suse72.3452018-04-18
9delerivths70.5132018-04-06
10li69.9462018-03-27
11amable69.1352018-04-21
12ita67.5152018-04-23
13italiano66.2492018-03-31
14inger65.8882018-04-22
15inger64.8162018-04-05
16ital64.4002018-04-05
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Sp7.804.9452018-04-08
2Gianni ky4.541.8122018-04-10
3maja3.334.5802018-03-28
4ikkeook3.250.3202018-03-21
5glnnl ky3.000.4772017-12-25
6p.u.2.355.8132018-03-18
7maja2.081.2222017-05-27
8munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
9maja1.735.3642017-02-02
10Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
11p.u.1.434.9962018-03-12
12maja1.314.7172016-07-25
13Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
14maja1.273.9242017-01-27
15maja1.120.3652016-07-01
16moba184.2962016-11-11
17silvio182.1282016-11-13
18silvio179.2972016-11-18
19silvio161.9842016-10-30
20buru156.7102016-09-20
21silvio141.4102016-10-16
22silvio137.1292016-10-13
23silvio136.1092016-11-08
24silvio134.0582016-11-17
25Ok121.6592016-06-12
26Andrea118.0512017-05-02
27Horacio116.7542018-04-18
28kociaczek113.7622018-03-09
29Horacio111.7282018-04-07
30Horacio111.6012018-03-28
31Horacio110.3632018-03-16
32SchwesterS106.2962017-05-17
33Egon105.8972017-03-19
34SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
35silvio101.9832016-10-20
36Horacio100.7942018-03-08
37silvio99.8492016-09-13
38Egon98.7852016-11-27
39Andrea98.0122016-10-29
40tomahawk96.9682017-09-25
41Horacio96.3632018-02-23
42silvio95.7602016-09-27
43www95.3212017-09-20
44SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
45Amina94.7852016-06-03
46SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
47AndreaS94.4002017-06-07
48Amina94.2402016-11-08
49Andrea94.2092017-02-14
50Andrea92.2342017-01-02