Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1boneca54.0112017-04-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Amina80.2432017-04-20
2SchwesterS79.8332017-04-21
3sam thanos75.0582017-04-20
4AndreaS70.7862017-04-23
5AndreaS70.6512017-04-18
6Maria halastra thessalon67.1992017-04-22
7boneca54.0112017-04-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
2SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
3SchwesterS91.8442017-04-05
4SchwesterS87.0022017-03-31
5SchwesterS82.8362017-04-01
6AndreaS81.5322017-04-01
7SchwesterS81.3722017-04-13
8AndreaS80.8982017-04-11
9Egon80.8442017-04-03
10Amina80.2432017-04-20
11SchwesterS79.8332017-04-21
12Amina78.4782017-03-30
13SchwesterS78.0862017-04-03
14sam thanos75.0582017-04-20
15AndreaS73.7562017-04-03
16thanashs sam deleria73.4702017-04-09
17thsanos deleria73.2722017-04-07
18SchwesterS72.2482017-03-29
19SchwesterS71.8862017-04-15
20SchwesterS71.5592017-04-11
21AndreaS70.7862017-04-23
22AndreaS70.6512017-04-18
23captain morgan70.5812017-04-13
24Sam-169.8862017-03-30
25Deleria larisa69.4382017-04-12
26AndreaS68.8812017-03-30
27AndreaS68.0252017-04-06
28SAM-1 del67.6922017-04-12
29Egon67.5892017-03-30
30ybr 2ник 267.3282017-04-14
31Maria halastra thessalon67.1992017-04-22
32Captain thomas del,eria67.0992017-04-12
33roro66.8642017-03-30
34SchwesterS66.4512017-04-16
35Gt6064.2462017-03-26
36SchwesterS63.9002017-04-05
37sandy63.6532017-04-12
38Amina63.4672017-04-11
391234563.1782017-03-28
40sasa61.6772017-03-31
41SchwesterS61.5562017-04-08
42boneca54.0112017-04-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
2maja1.735.3642017-02-02
3Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
4maja1.314.7172016-07-25
5Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
6maja1.273.9242017-01-27
7maja1.120.3652016-07-01
8moba184.2962016-11-11
9silvio182.1282016-11-13
10silvio179.2972016-11-18
11silvio161.9842016-10-30
12buru156.7102016-09-20
13silvio141.4102016-10-16
14silvio137.1292016-10-13
15silvio136.1092016-11-08
16silvio134.0582016-11-17
17Ok121.6592016-06-12
18Egon105.8972017-03-19
19SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
20silvio101.9832016-10-20
21silvio99.8492016-09-13
22Egon98.7852016-11-27
23Andrea98.0122016-10-29
24silvio95.7602016-09-27
25SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
26Amina94.7852016-06-03
27SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
28Amina94.2402016-11-08
29Andrea94.2092017-02-14
30Andrea92.2342017-01-02
31moba92.1782016-11-10
32SchwesterS92.1412017-01-23
33Andrea91.9222016-08-25
34SchwesterS91.8442017-04-05
35Andrea91.6112016-10-03
36Egon91.2252016-12-21
37Amina90.7072017-01-24
38Egon90.6202016-10-13
39Egon90.3722016-06-07
40Andrea90.3442016-12-19
41SchwesterS90.3292017-02-22
42Amina89.7512016-12-21
43ddd89.2322016-09-16
44Egon88.9512017-01-10
45SchwesterS88.8632016-12-21
46SchwesterS88.7572017-01-19
47Egon88.7202016-12-16
48Amina88.6892017-03-12
49Egon88.6702016-10-13
50AndreaS88.6462016-11-09