Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Gt6064.2462017-03-26
2たこ61.1092017-03-26
3sandy52.1722017-03-26
4azul37.2192017-03-26
5dim22.5022017-03-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1AndreaS76.6732017-03-24
2sam thanos71.4532017-03-22
3AndreaS71.4292017-03-20
4gcghf,jbg.kb67.9342017-03-24
5Sally66.9972017-03-23
6Vasco201765.6622017-03-24
7sasa64.5592017-03-20
8Gt6064.2462017-03-26
9SchwesterS62.9022017-03-23
10ник62.6972017-03-23
11たこ61.1092017-03-26
12sandy52.1722017-03-26
13azul37.2192017-03-26
14dim22.5022017-03-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1munganga203.4032017-02-28
2Egon105.8972017-03-19
3SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
4Amina88.6892017-03-12
5Andrea85.2222017-02-27
6AndreaS85.1982017-03-05
7AndreaS82.5532017-03-17
8Amina81.4472017-03-13
9AndreaS76.6732017-03-24
10SchwesterS76.6192017-03-04
11soko74.8322017-03-10
12Egon74.5952017-03-13
13SchwesterS73.1272017-02-24
14марина71.9512017-03-13
15sam thanos71.4532017-03-22
16AndreaS71.4292017-03-20
17SchwesterS70.7612017-03-17
18SchwesterS69.3862017-02-28
19gcghf,jbg.kb67.9342017-03-24
20ник67.7112017-03-13
21thanashs sam deleria67.6992017-03-19
22SchwesterS67.0342017-03-11
23Sally66.9972017-03-23
24SchwesterS66.4172017-03-17
25Vasco201765.6622017-03-24
26ufoh165.1942017-03-04
27sasa64.5592017-03-20
28Captain thomas del,eria64.4672017-03-17
29Gt6064.2462017-03-26
30Glos. Chat63.9042017-02-24
31sasa63.5902017-03-17
32SchwesterS62.9022017-03-23
33ник62.6972017-03-23
34bj62.4762017-03-10
35sasa62.4182017-03-11
36los62.3952017-03-05
37sasa62.2462017-03-14
38sasa62.0102017-03-03
39peetd62.0082017-02-26
40gcghf,jbg.kb61.4472017-03-18
41gloschat61.3322017-03-04
42Amina61.2302017-03-08
43たこ61.1092017-03-26
44ewa61.1082017-02-26
45sandy52.1722017-03-26
46azul37.2192017-03-26
47dim22.5022017-03-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maja1.735.3642017-02-02
2Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
3maja1.314.7172016-07-25
4Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
5maja1.273.9242017-01-27
6maja1.120.3652016-07-01
7munganga203.4032017-02-28
8moba184.2962016-11-11
9silvio182.1282016-11-13
10silvio179.2972016-11-18
11silvio161.9842016-10-30
12buru156.7102016-09-20
13silvio141.4102016-10-16
14silvio137.1292016-10-13
15silvio136.1092016-11-08
16silvio134.0582016-11-17
17Ok121.6592016-06-12
18Egon105.8972017-03-19
19SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
20silvio101.9832016-10-20
21silvio99.8492016-09-13
22Egon98.7852016-11-27
23Andrea98.0122016-10-29
24silvio95.7602016-09-27
25SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
26Amina94.7852016-06-03
27Amina94.2402016-11-08
28Andrea94.2092017-02-14
29Andrea92.2342017-01-02
30moba92.1782016-11-10
31SchwesterS92.1412017-01-23
32Andrea91.9222016-08-25
33Andrea91.6112016-10-03
34Egon91.2252016-12-21
35Amina90.7072017-01-24
36Egon90.6202016-10-13
37Egon90.3722016-06-07
38Andrea90.3442016-12-19
39SchwesterS90.3292017-02-22
40Amina89.7512016-12-21
41ddd89.2322016-09-16
42Egon88.9512017-01-10
43SchwesterS88.8632016-12-21
44SchwesterS88.7572017-01-19
45Egon88.7202016-12-16
46Amina88.6892017-03-12
47Egon88.6702016-10-13
48AndreaS88.6462016-11-09
49Amina87.5372016-08-11
50AndreaS87.4892016-06-10