Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1vvv72.3852017-09-17
2sa69.6222017-09-14
3Miaou4468.3562017-09-17
4francesca5464.0662017-09-17
5Fabiana62.9292017-09-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1www94.4112017-09-03
2tomahawk84.6552017-09-10
3ТТЉ81.8502017-08-23
4ТТП75.7772017-08-22
5pb75.3542017-09-08
6bolo74.9732017-08-24
7ТТН74.4452017-09-07
8vvv72.3852017-09-17
9ТТФ71.8692017-09-04
10ТТЛ71.5562017-08-23
11ТТЅ71.5322017-08-21
12ТТЦ71.2252017-08-23
13Vasso70.4772017-09-12
14sa69.6222017-09-14
15bolo69.3042017-08-23
16Blue68.6202017-09-06
17Miaou4468.3562017-09-17
18elle66.2372017-09-04
19francesca5464.0662017-09-17
20suo63.5892017-09-01
21francesca5463.4412017-09-10
22Fabiana62.9292017-09-16
23sasa62.7412017-09-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maja2.081.2222017-05-27
2munganga1.840.4442017-04-06
3maja1.735.3642017-02-02
4Ok1.529.4812016-10-08
5maja1.314.7172016-07-25
6Ok1.283.3352016-07-12
7maja1.273.9242017-01-27
8maja1.120.3652016-07-01
9moba184.2962016-11-11
10silvio182.1282016-11-13
11silvio179.2972016-11-18
12silvio161.9842016-10-30
13buru156.7102016-09-20
14silvio141.4102016-10-16
15silvio137.1292016-10-13
16silvio136.1092016-11-08
17silvio134.0582016-11-17
18Ok121.6592016-06-12
19Andrea118.0512017-05-02
20SchwesterS106.2962017-05-17
21Egon105.8972017-03-19
22SchwesterS105.3502017-03-14
23silvio101.9832016-10-20
24silvio99.8492016-09-13
25Egon98.7852016-11-27
26Andrea98.0122016-10-29
27silvio95.7602016-09-27
28SchwesterS95.2982017-02-11
29Amina94.7852016-06-03
30SchwesterS94.7022017-04-17
31www94.4112017-09-03
32AndreaS94.4002017-06-07
33Amina94.2402016-11-08
34Andrea94.2092017-02-14
35Andrea92.2342017-01-02
36moba92.1782016-11-10
37SchwesterS92.1412017-01-23
38Andrea91.9222016-08-25
39SchwesterS91.8442017-04-05
40Andrea91.6112016-10-03
41AndreaS91.4832017-06-06
42SchwesterS91.2612017-05-26
43Egon91.2252016-12-21
44AndreaS91.1332017-06-14
45AndreaS90.7212017-06-05
46Amina90.7072017-01-24
47Egon90.6202016-10-13
48Egon90.3722016-06-07
49Andrea90.3442016-12-19
50SchwesterS90.3292017-02-22