RankPlayerScoreDate
1fififi13174.0122026-10-27
2me163.2172026-10-27
3masaru160.4582026-10-27
4Sara158.6892026-10-27
5moppel158.0722026-10-27
6MaSt151.3542026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1123456178.1502026-10-26
2fififi13174.0122026-10-27
3Carole170.1542026-10-24
4Sara164.4342026-10-20
5me163.5812026-10-23
6masaru161.9432026-10-25
7Teddybear160.7002026-10-22
8moppel159.6822026-10-22
9ms157.4822026-10-20
10Pinokio157.0712026-10-25
11Kret156.3932026-10-22
12ms7155.9082026-10-22
13Leigh152.4032026-10-24
14Marys151.6032026-10-22
15MaSt151.3542026-10-26
16cindy1148.0742026-10-20
17Zibi147.6342026-10-24
18Ulla147.2352026-10-22
19Tero132.1132026-10-25
20x130.1202026-10-25
21Rst108.6112026-10-25
22Turd Ferguson90.2092026-10-21
23Mike45.5062026-10-22
24Sandg7.7932026-10-25
25The fr7.0872026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1123456178.1502026-10-26
2fififi13175.8872026-09-28
3Carole170.1542026-10-24
4sxs167.9122026-10-16
5cxcx167.5552026-10-12
6xxxx167.0432026-10-16
7Sara165.9342026-10-18
8Rocky165.8762026-10-17
9ME164.8662026-10-15
10masaru162.9442026-10-18
11moppel160.7132026-09-29
12Teddybear160.7002026-10-22
13Carol159.7192026-10-09
14Merry159.3442026-10-13
15wiola158.4652026-10-14
16ms158.1552026-10-12
17JoeSam157.8612026-10-19
18ms7157.2052026-10-03
19Pinokio157.0712026-10-25
20dal66157.0242026-10-14
21Ischia156.8362026-10-19
22casanova156.7092026-10-02
23klawesyn156.6422026-10-14
24bulerbyn156.5902026-10-09
25Agawa156.4572026-10-07
26Mateo156.4132026-10-12
27Madera156.4092026-10-12
28Santorini156.4072026-10-19
29Kret156.3932026-10-22
30Rodos156.1232026-10-16
31Max156.0912026-10-15
32caracas156.0112026-10-02
33Como156.0102026-10-18
34Garda155.8622026-10-18
35Kleo155.7592026-10-12
36marys155.7442026-09-27
37Halo155.1262026-10-09
38Klaudyna154.4802026-10-11
39Pegola154.4642026-10-03
40maSt154.0622026-10-02
41dal77153.3872026-10-07
42Leigh152.4032026-10-24
43Hank151.2642026-10-04
44Ulla148.2322026-10-04
45cindy148.1982026-10-07
46cindy1148.0742026-10-20
47Zibi147.6342026-10-24
48tuday147.4592026-09-29
49Denise Yvonne147.2972026-09-29
50Ligh147.2332026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41Mayia194.9242025-02-12
42nayda194.8292017-03-25
43mh194.7422017-12-19
44Barbara194.6882018-12-12
45Elo194.6152018-10-15
46Sydney194.2992017-01-16
47Denise194.2672016-12-19
48123456178.1502026-10-26
49fififi13175.8872026-09-28
50Carole170.1542026-10-24