RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm63.0932026-10-14
2Eseli58.1932026-10-14
3Cat52.9722026-10-13
4Heike52.5872026-10-14
5ccc47.6542026-10-14
6Nobby46.8452026-10-14
7KT46.0402026-10-13
8hophop45.3602026-10-13
9Zanny43.9182026-10-14
10dillchen43.5222026-10-14
11mizzi43.4182026-10-14
12sabine43.3782026-10-14
13cpm43.2412026-10-14
14kkk41.4132026-10-14
15JR40.2112026-10-13
16cls39.9002026-10-14
17mikki39.1632026-10-13
18Eliz36.6942026-10-14
19shirl33.4622026-10-13
20TC33.3112026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm63.0932026-10-14
2Eseli61.9892026-10-13
3Nix60.1002026-10-12
4Heike57.6102026-10-09
5Cat54.6452026-10-10
6jmk1082648.2592026-10-08
7Nobby47.7992026-10-10
8ccc47.6542026-10-14
9Zanny47.1212026-10-09
10KT46.6252026-10-11
11eliza46.2362026-10-13
12jmk10102646.0092026-10-10
13hophop45.4752026-10-08
14mizzi45.2022026-10-12
15coco44.9902026-10-08
16Pezi44.5732026-10-12
17anna-marie44.4252026-10-08
18sabine44.3332026-10-08
19dillchen43.5222026-10-14
20Caroço43.5122026-10-13
21cpm43.2412026-10-14
22Kat42.9342026-10-13
23Jaliha41.8472026-10-11
24kkk41.4132026-10-14
25elena40.2462026-10-09
26JR40.2112026-10-13
27cls39.9002026-10-14
28gfs39.8592026-10-08
29keiko39.5242026-10-13
30mikki39.1632026-10-13
31Heino38.9342026-10-11
32artus38.3382026-10-08
33BE38.1472026-10-11
34Eliz37.7622026-10-11
35rosa37.6942026-10-13
36al336.8342026-10-11
37gaia36.1512026-10-12
38Leo Luv35.1182026-10-11
39TC34.9452026-10-10
40shirl34.7142026-10-11
41Liza & Leo34.3832026-10-11
42jm33.1192026-10-11
43alrou32.3092026-10-11
44nounours29.8082026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1zagalu117.0972026-09-17
2Eseli66.4562026-10-05
3Mm63.0932026-10-14
4Nix60.1002026-10-12
5Heike58.6312026-09-28
6Cat56.5662026-10-01
7CC52.9682026-10-05
8Zanny52.4632026-09-18
9Hello52.4072026-09-28
10aaa52.2432026-09-29
11Coline49.1772026-09-26
12Otto49.1512026-09-19
13jmk9262648.9392026-09-26
14jmk1082648.2592026-10-08
15jmk9222648.2352026-09-22
16jmk9202648.2292026-09-20
17jmk1062648.0592026-10-06
18jmk9302647.8802026-09-30
19Nobby47.7992026-10-10
20jmk9162647.6742026-09-16
21jmk9152647.6572026-09-15
22ccc47.6542026-10-14
23fsalas47.6512026-09-15
24jmk9252647.4572026-09-25
25jmk1042647.4262026-10-04
26jmk1022647.3652026-10-02
27jmk9182647.3432026-09-18
28jmk1012647.2022026-10-01
29jmk9292646.9492026-09-29
30jk9282646.9352026-09-28
31hophop46.8292026-09-19
32jmk1032646.7042026-10-03
33KT46.6252026-10-11
34Cornélio46.5802026-09-22
35eliza46.5492026-09-18
36jmk9242646.1732026-09-24
37jmk10102646.0092026-10-10
38Caroço46.0032026-09-18
39V45.9542026-10-03
40jmk9142645.9052026-09-14
41Hannilein45.8722026-09-30
42coco45.6422026-10-06
43sabine45.5312026-10-06
44mizzi45.2022026-10-12
45Gundi44.8522026-10-06
46Pezi44.5732026-10-12
47anna-marie44.4252026-10-08
48dillchen44.1912026-09-22
49cici43.6982026-09-16
50Dori43.4232026-09-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kalle66183.6502019-12-27
2Me173.0012021-07-01
3Daisy170.2722021-03-03
4Truffles169.6392021-07-06
5Tommy169.6212021-03-05
6Pc169.3422023-09-29
7Charlie168.9932021-06-25
8Bernard168.8072021-06-23
9Hugo168.7192021-07-03
10Hector168.5172021-07-02
11Bertie168.0662021-06-16
12Freddy167.1332021-03-02
13Walter167.0332021-06-11
14Moses166.9572021-07-17
15Scruff166.9502021-03-23
16zagalu117.0972026-09-17
17Eseli66.4562026-10-05
18Mm63.0932026-10-14
19Nix60.1002026-10-12
20Heike58.6312026-09-28
21Cat56.5662026-10-01
22CC52.9682026-10-05
23Zanny52.4632026-09-18
24Hello52.4072026-09-28
25aaa52.2432026-09-29
26Coline49.1772026-09-26
27Otto49.1512026-09-19
28jmk9262648.9392026-09-26
29jmk1082648.2592026-10-08
30jmk9222648.2352026-09-22
31jmk9202648.2292026-09-20
32jmk1062648.0592026-10-06
33jmk9302647.8802026-09-30
34Nobby47.7992026-10-10
35jmk9162647.6742026-09-16
36jmk9152647.6572026-09-15
37ccc47.6542026-10-14
38fsalas47.6512026-09-15
39jmk9252647.4572026-09-25
40jmk1042647.4262026-10-04
41jmk1022647.3652026-10-02
42jmk9182647.3432026-09-18
43jmk1012647.2022026-10-01
44jmk9292646.9492026-09-29
45jk9282646.9352026-09-28
46hophop46.8292026-09-19
47jmk1032646.7042026-10-03
48KT46.6252026-10-11
49Cornélio46.5802026-09-22
50eliza46.5492026-09-18