RankPlayerScoreDate
1jmk102526156.5812026-10-25
2Gloria129.9852026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pauline177.5252026-10-24
2loli171.4202026-10-22
3jmk102326162.2372026-10-23
4jmk102526156.5812026-10-25
5jmk102126155.9232026-10-21
6clq140.1722026-10-21
7neli133.7682026-10-22
8Gloria130.7562026-10-23
9Latimer121.7012026-10-21
10samiam92.2712026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pauline177.5252026-10-24
2loli172.6522026-10-04
3jmk101626164.0222026-10-16
4jmk10526162.4652026-10-05
5jmk102326162.2372026-10-23
6jmk92826159.4612026-09-28
7jmk101526159.3662026-10-15
8jmk10726157.9382026-10-08
9jmk10226157.6732026-10-02
10jmk102526156.5812026-10-25
11jmk102126155.9232026-10-21
12clq140.1722026-10-21
13ling139.2732026-10-06
14neli133.7682026-10-22
15Gloria131.4752026-10-16
16Latimer123.4912026-10-15
17Andreas Nikolai109.2442026-09-27
18Tina107.2322026-10-14
19ale102.9352026-10-14
20Xxx102.1192026-09-28
21samiam95.1982026-10-01
22irly93.8572026-10-15
23Lisa85.0902026-09-28
24czeslaw41.4772026-09-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Snoopy1.426.0012019-06-23
2Almost there!509.4572020-01-19
3Elske326.0992022-04-23
4Betje312.7412022-04-26
5Poepke307.1322022-05-22
6Brittje303.5402022-05-31
7Miepke299.6302022-07-02
8Wischy249.1552020-08-22
9su249.0732021-07-16
10Jack233.8492021-08-29
11klaar!224.0462020-01-12
12Alina207.7612019-04-02
13karin206.6992020-01-09
14Nina202.9602018-10-07
15Alf195.5932019-08-19
16ladylike191.9262019-04-02
17viki191.1162022-07-06
18kk190.4432019-07-28
19Eb188.1272019-07-01
20lo187.8842025-07-14
21lola187.0222019-03-28
22Hite185.7622019-08-12
23Pauline185.5512025-05-23
24Girlon183.3212021-09-01
25Girl182.8212021-09-19
26Naty182.5562022-03-28
27Mnaty181.5722022-07-02
28loli172.6522026-10-04
29jmk101626164.0222026-10-16
30jmk10526162.4652026-10-05
31jmk102326162.2372026-10-23
32jmk92826159.4612026-09-28
33jmk101526159.3662026-10-15
34jmk10726157.9382026-10-08
35jmk10226157.6732026-10-02
36jmk102526156.5812026-10-25
37jmk102126155.9232026-10-21
38clq140.1722026-10-21
39ling139.2732026-10-06
40neli133.7682026-10-22
41Gloria131.4752026-10-16
42Latimer123.4912026-10-15
43Andreas Nikolai109.2442026-09-27
44Tina107.2322026-10-14
45ale102.9352026-10-14
46Xxx102.1192026-09-28
47samiam95.1982026-10-01
48irly93.8572026-10-15
49Lisa85.0902026-09-28
50czeslaw41.4772026-09-26