RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pauline169.0032026-10-28
2jmk102826164.8282026-10-28
3clq129.5022026-10-28
4Gloria125.4522026-10-28
5Blt112.2462026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pauline177.5252026-10-24
2loli171.5382026-10-26
3jmk102826164.8282026-10-28
4jmk102326162.2372026-10-23
5jmk102526156.5812026-10-25
6neli133.7682026-10-22
7Gloria130.7562026-10-23
8clq129.5022026-10-28
9Blt112.2462026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pauline177.5252026-10-24
2loli172.6522026-10-04
3jmk102826164.8282026-10-28
4jmk101626164.0222026-10-16
5jmk10526162.4652026-10-05
6jmk102326162.2372026-10-23
7jmk101526159.3662026-10-15
8jmk10726157.9382026-10-08
9jmk10226157.6732026-10-02
10jmk102526156.5812026-10-25
11jmk102126155.9232026-10-21
12clq140.1722026-10-21
13ling139.2732026-10-06
14neli133.7682026-10-22
15Gloria131.4752026-10-16
16Latimer123.4912026-10-15
17Blt112.2462026-10-28
18Tina107.2322026-10-14
19ale102.9352026-10-14
20samiam95.1982026-10-01
21irly93.8572026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Snoopy1.426.0012019-06-23
2Almost there!509.4572020-01-19
3Elske326.0992022-04-23
4Betje312.7412022-04-26
5Poepke307.1322022-05-22
6Brittje303.5402022-05-31
7Miepke299.6302022-07-02
8Wischy249.1552020-08-22
9su249.0732021-07-16
10Jack233.8492021-08-29
11klaar!224.0462020-01-12
12Alina207.7612019-04-02
13karin206.6992020-01-09
14Nina202.9602018-10-07
15Alf195.5932019-08-19
16ladylike191.9262019-04-02
17viki191.1162022-07-06
18kk190.4432019-07-28
19Eb188.1272019-07-01
20lo187.8842025-07-14
21lola187.0222019-03-28
22Hite185.7622019-08-12
23Pauline185.5512025-05-23
24Girlon183.3212021-09-01
25Girl182.8212021-09-19
26Naty182.5562022-03-28
27Mnaty181.5722022-07-02
28loli172.6522026-10-04
29jmk102826164.8282026-10-28
30jmk101626164.0222026-10-16
31jmk10526162.4652026-10-05
32jmk102326162.2372026-10-23
33jmk92826159.4612026-09-28
34jmk101526159.3662026-10-15
35jmk10726157.9382026-10-08
36jmk10226157.6732026-10-02
37jmk102526156.5812026-10-25
38jmk102126155.9232026-10-21
39clq140.1722026-10-21
40ling139.2732026-10-06
41neli133.7682026-10-22
42Gloria131.4752026-10-16
43Latimer123.4912026-10-15
44Blt112.2462026-10-28
45Tina107.2322026-10-14
46ale102.9352026-10-14
47Xxx102.1192026-09-28
48samiam95.1982026-10-01
49irly93.8572026-10-15
50Lisa85.0902026-09-28