RankPlayerScoreDate
1loli171.1992026-10-14
2ale102.9352026-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1loli171.1992026-10-14
2jmk10726157.9382026-10-08
3Gloria129.8042026-10-13
4Latimer115.2332026-10-11
5ale102.9352026-10-14
6samiam90.8732026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1loli173.1502026-09-16
2Pauline171.5582026-10-04
3jmk92226164.2222026-09-22
4jmk10526162.4652026-10-05
5jmk92826159.4612026-09-28
6jmk10726157.9382026-10-08
7jmk91826157.7302026-09-18
8jmk10226157.6732026-10-02
9ling142.8622026-09-20
10clq133.7892026-09-29
11Gloria130.1362026-09-23
12Latimer115.2332026-10-11
13Andreas Nikolai109.2442026-09-27
14ale102.9352026-10-14
15Xxx102.1192026-09-28
16samiam95.1982026-10-01
17irly91.8672026-10-05
18Lisa85.0902026-09-28
19czeslaw41.4772026-09-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Snoopy1.426.0012019-06-23
2Almost there!509.4572020-01-19
3Elske326.0992022-04-23
4Betje312.7412022-04-26
5Poepke307.1322022-05-22
6Brittje303.5402022-05-31
7Miepke299.6302022-07-02
8Wischy249.1552020-08-22
9su249.0732021-07-16
10Jack233.8492021-08-29
11klaar!224.0462020-01-12
12Alina207.7612019-04-02
13karin206.6992020-01-09
14Nina202.9602018-10-07
15Alf195.5932019-08-19
16ladylike191.9262019-04-02
17viki191.1162022-07-06
18kk190.4432019-07-28
19Eb188.1272019-07-01
20lo187.8842025-07-14
21lola187.0222019-03-28
22Hite185.7622019-08-12
23Pauline185.5512025-05-23
24Girlon183.3212021-09-01
25Girl182.8212021-09-19
26Naty182.5562022-03-28
27Mnaty181.5722022-07-02
28loli173.1502026-09-16
29jmk92226164.2222026-09-22
30jmk10526162.4652026-10-05
31jmk92826159.4612026-09-28
32jmk10726157.9382026-10-08
33jmk91826157.7302026-09-18
34jmk10226157.6732026-10-02
35ling142.8622026-09-20
36clq133.7892026-09-29
37Gloria130.1362026-09-23
38Latimer115.2332026-10-11
39Andreas Nikolai109.2442026-09-27
40ale102.9352026-10-14
41Xxx102.1192026-09-28
42samiam95.1982026-10-01
43irly91.8672026-10-05
44Lisa85.0902026-09-28
45czeslaw41.4772026-09-26