RankPlayerScoreDate
1krich12.2432026-10-25
2kajtek12.0312026-10-24
3wiesia11.9692026-10-25
4Jaz11.7782026-10-25
5uf11.7192026-10-25
6Henk11.6302026-10-25
7Hervé11.6272026-10-25
8MARZENKA11.5972026-10-24
9mika11.5782026-10-25
10frans11.5642026-10-25
11memedim111.5182026-10-25
12joy11.5142026-10-24
13Kuana1811.4942026-10-25
14buh11.4892026-10-24
15Kuana1711.4702026-10-25
16AZAZ11.4652026-10-25
17ttt11.4442026-10-25
18jan11.4302026-10-25
19Kuana1611.3982026-10-25
20schnuspele11.2912026-10-24
21Stary 1711.2602026-10-25
22tadeusz11.2392026-10-24
23abc11.2392026-10-24
24ghost11.0022026-10-25
25Mark10.9052026-10-25
26Fuster10.8982026-10-25
27Jani10.7122026-10-24
28Elefant10.6482026-10-25
29oli-210.6352026-10-25
30henio110.5312026-10-25
31dddddddddd10.4392026-10-24
32merlin10.3912026-10-25
33malina10.2222026-10-25
34Kult049.8062026-10-25
35Czardasz*1849.7602026-10-25
36LIDZIA9.7402026-10-25
37bo9.5502026-10-25
38keiko8.9152026-10-25
39matt8.8922026-10-25
40mac8.8382026-10-25
41leo8.7282026-10-25
42baghi8.4492026-10-24
43teresa8.0072026-10-25
44Andi7.0232026-10-25
45Danuta6.1302026-10-24
46Czardasz*2355.1762026-10-24
47Czardasz*1251102026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pattyb412.5172026-10-22
2krich12.2432026-10-25
3Robbie Evers12.2012026-10-19
4sylwiusz12.1632026-10-23
5MG12.1312026-10-24
6kajtek12.0312026-10-24
7Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
8Rob11.9812026-10-22
9wiesia11.9692026-10-25
10maniek11.9592026-10-21
11Kuana411.9302026-10-19
12Jaz11.9042026-10-23
13Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
14Takayuki11.9002026-10-23
15IME11.8392026-10-24
16Henk11.7912026-10-22
17frans11.7372026-10-23
18mika11.7292026-10-19
19uf11.7192026-10-25
20memedim11.7162026-10-21
21Hervé11.7162026-10-22
22Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
23mark11.6812026-10-24
24Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
25AZAZ11.6772026-10-23
26lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
27Marry11.6432026-10-21
28chrysB11.6232026-10-19
29MARZENKA11.6212026-10-22
30Kuana1211.6212026-10-22
31Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.6162026-10-22
32MEHMET11.6112026-10-19
33Kuana711.5832026-10-20
34Kuana611.5792026-10-20
35jan11.5782026-10-21
36grazia11.5692026-10-23
37Kuana311.5652026-10-19
38Kuana1411.5572026-10-24
39ani11.5552026-10-23
40Kuana511.5422026-10-20
41memedim111.5182026-10-25
42joy11.5142026-10-24
43Kuana1811.4942026-10-25
44Kuana1111.4922026-10-22
45buh11.4892026-10-24
46tadeusz11.4712026-10-23
47Kuana1711.4702026-10-25
48ttt11.4442026-10-25
49Kuana1011.4402026-10-22
50Kuana1611.3982026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2pattyb412.5172026-10-22
3krich12.4612026-10-11
4Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
5sylwiusz12.2742026-10-01
6kajtek12.2152026-10-05
7MG12.2002026-10-16
8KO1015212.0842026-10-15
9MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
10stef12.0652026-10-05
11Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
12ana12.0602026-09-26
13MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
14Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
15Jaz12.0372026-10-04
16uf12.0232026-10-13
17es12.0102026-10-07
18Pino323112.0072026-10-03
19Henk11.9892026-10-18
20Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
21Rob11.9812026-10-22
22wiesia11.9692026-10-25
23maniek11.9592026-10-21
24frans11.9482026-09-29
25Takayuki11.9352026-09-30
26iza11.9352026-10-05
27Kuana411.9302026-10-19
28Max11.9282026-10-06
29Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
30joy11.9032026-10-05
31donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
32Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
33A211.8542026-10-10
34IME11.8392026-10-24
35MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
36Hervé11.7732026-10-01
37grazia11.7692026-10-03
38mika11.7502026-10-16
39ela11.7492026-10-18
40Kuana311.7462026-10-03
41AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
42KO101511.7332026-10-15
43memedim11.7162026-10-21
44Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
45Heimo11.6862026-09-28
46Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
47mark11.6812026-10-24
48Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
49lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
50tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17