RankPlayerScoreDate
1sylwiusz12.1802026-10-12
2kajtek11.8332026-10-12
3Jaz11.8072026-10-12
4uf11.8062026-10-12
5TATKO11.6302026-10-12
6Kuana611.6122026-10-13
7schnuspele11.5902026-10-12
8frans11.5852026-10-13
9AZAZ11.5712026-10-13
10mika11.4832026-10-12
11maniek11.4812026-10-13
12jan11.4802026-10-13
13memedim11.4372026-10-13
14Hervé11.4222026-10-13
15tadeusz11.3672026-10-12
16joy11.3542026-10-12
17Izyda11.2052026-10-13
18ana11.0592026-10-13
19TED11.0522026-10-12
20k11.0452026-10-13
21Kuana510.9512026-10-13
22Kuana410.8262026-10-13
23kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk10.8102026-10-12
24Pollyr10.7862026-10-13
25rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr10.7022026-10-12
26henio110.6552026-10-13
27kris10.6512026-10-13
28STAN10.5772026-10-13
29beppe10.4282026-10-12
30ego10.3262026-10-13
31Fabr10.2522026-10-13
32keiko10.1412026-10-12
33Toni10.1382026-10-13
34Eva9.7102026-10-13
35kazik9.5492026-10-12
36baghi9.1862026-10-12
37mango8.3042026-10-13
38isa8.2042026-10-13
39graziella8.0862026-10-12
40Danuta7.2782026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
3sylwiusz12.2092026-10-08
4MG12.1642026-10-12
5kajtek12.0732026-10-06
6MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
7Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
8MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
9es12.0102026-10-07
10Jaz12.0042026-10-10
11donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
12Henk11.8782026-10-09
13A211.8542026-10-10
14uf11.8452026-10-11
15wiesia11.8122026-10-09
16grazia11.7292026-10-12
17Pino323111.7072026-10-07
18frans11.7042026-10-09
19mika11.7032026-10-09
20Kuana311.6352026-10-12
21TATKO11.6302026-10-12
22ela11.6192026-10-11
23Marry11.6152026-10-07
24Kuana611.6122026-10-13
25ttt11.6032026-10-12
26schnuspele11.5902026-10-12
27AZAZ11.5812026-10-08
28joy11.5762026-10-08
29bob11.5562026-10-12
30Kuana1811.5252026-10-07
31maniek11.5212026-10-11
32janm11.5202026-10-09
33Kuana211.4992026-10-11
34MEHMET11.4862026-10-11
35jan11.4802026-10-13
36memedim11.4782026-10-09
37palco11.4752026-10-10
38Anna11.4722026-10-07
39Kuana1711.4422026-10-07
40Kuana1511.4332026-10-06
41Matiamou11.4222026-10-08
42Hervé11.4222026-10-13
43slippie11.4212026-10-06
44Kuana1411.4032026-10-06
45zofia4811.3952026-10-10
46Mark11.3922026-10-10
47Pollyr11.3862026-10-11
48Dede11.3682026-10-09
49tadeusz11.3672026-10-12
50wlodek11.3482026-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
3sylwiusz12.3732026-09-18
4stef12.2892026-09-23
5Jaz12.2522026-09-16
6MG12.2522026-09-16
7kajtek12.2152026-10-05
8Robbie12.1952026-09-19
9ASR ASR ASR ASR12.1432026-09-18
10Robbies12.1322026-09-15
11Pino323112.1292026-09-23
12MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
13Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
14ana12.0602026-09-26
15MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
16es12.0102026-10-07
17Kuana611.9652026-09-16
18ttt11.9502026-09-22
19frans11.9482026-09-29
20Takayuki11.9412026-09-22
21uf11.9382026-09-14
22maniek11.9372026-09-21
23iza11.9352026-10-05
24Max11.9282026-10-06
25joy11.9032026-10-05
26Henk11.8902026-10-04
27donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
28Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
29A211.8542026-10-10
30wiesia11.8122026-10-09
31MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
32Kuana2111.7982026-09-22
33Hervé11.7732026-10-01
34grazia11.7692026-10-03
35Kuana311.7462026-10-03
36Marry11.7432026-09-21
37AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
38kola11.7072026-09-18
39mika11.7062026-09-17
40Heimo11.6862026-09-28
41KMK66611.6662026-10-02
42TATKO11.6642026-09-30
43Hanna311.6452026-09-18
44Kuana1411.6352026-09-28
45ela11.6192026-10-11
46Kuana1511.6152026-09-18
47schnuspele11.6152026-10-03
48tadeusz11.6092026-09-27
49Andrzej 111.6072026-09-23
50jan11.6032026-09-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17