RankPlayerScoreDate
1MG12.1082026-10-13
2Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
3Henk11.8562026-10-13
4uf11.8062026-10-12
5tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
6kajtek11.6492026-10-13
7Kuana611.6122026-10-13
8frans11.5852026-10-13
9AZAZ11.5712026-10-13
10maniek11.4812026-10-13
11jan11.4802026-10-13
12memedim11.4372026-10-13
13grazia11.4282026-10-13
14Hervé11.4222026-10-13
15TED11.2282026-10-13
16Izyda11.2052026-10-13
17aaaaaaaaaa11.2022026-10-13
18abc11.1992026-10-13
19Dede11.0672026-10-13
20ana11.0592026-10-13
21mika11.0502026-10-13
22k11.0452026-10-13
23Kuana510.9512026-10-13
24Kuana410.8262026-10-13
25Pollyr10.7862026-10-13
26buh10.7852026-10-13
27jaga10.6702026-10-13
28henio110.6552026-10-13
29kris10.6512026-10-13
30STAN10.5772026-10-13
31kicius10.5022026-10-13
32kotek10.4932026-10-13
33ego10.3262026-10-13
34Ziutka Szurlej10.3022026-10-13
35Fabr10.2522026-10-13
36keiko10.1412026-10-12
37Toni10.1382026-10-13
38Eva9.7102026-10-13
39Andi9.4382026-10-13
40mac8.9552026-10-13
41Oli8.9362026-10-13
42mango8.3042026-10-13
43isa8.2042026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
3sylwiusz12.2092026-10-08
4MG12.1642026-10-12
5kajtek12.0732026-10-06
6MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
7Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
8MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
9Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
10es12.0102026-10-07
11Jaz12.0042026-10-10
12donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
13Henk11.8782026-10-09
14A211.8542026-10-10
15uf11.8452026-10-11
16wiesia11.8122026-10-09
17grazia11.7292026-10-12
18Pino323111.7072026-10-07
19frans11.7042026-10-09
20mika11.7032026-10-09
21tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
22Kuana311.6352026-10-12
23TATKO11.6302026-10-12
24ela11.6192026-10-11
25Marry11.6152026-10-07
26Kuana611.6122026-10-13
27ttt11.6032026-10-12
28schnuspele11.5902026-10-12
29AZAZ11.5812026-10-08
30joy11.5762026-10-08
31bob11.5562026-10-12
32Kuana1811.5252026-10-07
33maniek11.5212026-10-11
34janm11.5202026-10-09
35Kuana211.4992026-10-11
36MEHMET11.4862026-10-11
37jan11.4802026-10-13
38memedim11.4782026-10-09
39palco11.4752026-10-10
40Anna11.4722026-10-07
41Kuana1711.4422026-10-07
42Matiamou11.4222026-10-08
43Hervé11.4222026-10-13
44zofia4811.3952026-10-10
45Mark11.3922026-10-10
46Pollyr11.3862026-10-11
47Dede11.3682026-10-09
48wlodek11.3482026-10-09
49KMK66611.2902026-10-12
50henio111.2752026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1krich12.4612026-10-11
2Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
3sylwiusz12.3732026-09-18
4stef12.2892026-09-23
5Jaz12.2522026-09-16
6MG12.2522026-09-16
7kajtek12.2152026-10-05
8Robbie12.1952026-09-19
9ASR ASR ASR ASR12.1432026-09-18
10Robbies12.1322026-09-15
11Pino323112.1292026-09-23
12MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
13Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
14ana12.0602026-09-26
15MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
16Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
17es12.0102026-10-07
18Kuana611.9652026-09-16
19ttt11.9502026-09-22
20frans11.9482026-09-29
21Takayuki11.9412026-09-22
22uf11.9382026-09-14
23maniek11.9372026-09-21
24iza11.9352026-10-05
25Max11.9282026-10-06
26joy11.9032026-10-05
27Henk11.8902026-10-04
28donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
29Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
30A211.8542026-10-10
31wiesia11.8122026-10-09
32MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
33Kuana2111.7982026-09-22
34Hervé11.7732026-10-01
35grazia11.7692026-10-03
36Kuana311.7462026-10-03
37Marry11.7432026-09-21
38AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
39kola11.7072026-09-18
40mika11.7062026-09-17
41Heimo11.6862026-09-28
42tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
43KMK66611.6662026-10-02
44TATKO11.6642026-09-30
45Hanna311.6452026-09-18
46Kuana1411.6352026-09-28
47ela11.6192026-10-11
48Kuana1511.6152026-09-18
49schnuspele11.6152026-10-03
50Andrzej 111.6072026-09-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17