RankPlayerScoreDate
1sylwiusz12.1632026-10-23
2Jaz11.9042026-10-23
3Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
4frans11.7372026-10-23
5wiesia11.7022026-10-24
6Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
7Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
8lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
9grazia11.5692026-10-23
10Kuana1411.5572026-10-24
11MARZENKA11.5132026-10-24
12tadeusz11.4712026-10-23
13AZAZ11.4012026-10-24
14111.2962026-10-23
15KMK66611.2882026-10-23
16schnuspele11.2152026-10-23
17Hanna311.1672026-10-23
18TED11.1162026-10-23
19mika11.0052026-10-23
20Mark10.8912026-10-24
21Pollyr10.8892026-10-24
22Fuster10.8712026-10-23
23Airam10.8152026-10-23
24TAME10.2892026-10-24
25Toni10.2402026-10-23
26awe10.1382026-10-23
27Elefant10.0902026-10-23
28beppe10.0812026-10-23
29teresa10.0532026-10-24
30graziano9.9092026-10-23
31ursula9.7882026-10-23
32keiko9.7032026-10-24
33Fabr9.5052026-10-23
34matt9.3712026-10-23
35leon9.1972026-10-23
36Marek9.1022026-10-23
37Eva9.0492026-10-23
38pit8.8122026-10-23
39Oľga8.7712026-10-23
40mango8.7042026-10-24
41Andi6.9222026-10-24
42kees6.6542026-10-23
43Czardasz*2343.7172026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2pattyb412.5172026-10-22
3krich12.2562026-10-17
4Robbie Evers12.2012026-10-19
5sylwiusz12.1632026-10-23
6kajtek12.1292026-10-17
7Henk11.9892026-10-18
8Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
9Rob11.9812026-10-22
10maniek11.9592026-10-21
11Kuana411.9302026-10-19
12Jaz11.9042026-10-23
13Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
14Takayuki11.9002026-10-23
15frans11.7972026-10-18
16ela11.7492026-10-18
17uf11.7402026-10-17
18mika11.7292026-10-19
19Kuana1811.7172026-10-18
20memedim11.7162026-10-21
21Hervé11.7162026-10-22
22wiesia11.7022026-10-24
23Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
24Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
25Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
26AZAZ11.6772026-10-23
27lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
28Marry11.6432026-10-21
29chrysB11.6232026-10-19
30MARZENKA11.6212026-10-22
31Kuana1211.6212026-10-22
32Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.6162026-10-22
33wwww11.6112026-10-18
34MEHMET11.6112026-10-19
35Kuana711.5832026-10-20
36Kuana611.5792026-10-20
37jan11.5782026-10-21
38grazia11.5692026-10-23
39Kuana311.5652026-10-19
40Kuana1411.5572026-10-24
41ani11.5552026-10-23
42Kuana511.5422026-10-20
43buh11.5122026-10-18
44Kuana1111.4922026-10-22
45tadeusz11.4712026-10-23
46Kuana1011.4402026-10-22
47joy11.4342026-10-22
48Koko11.3872026-10-21
49palco11.3762026-10-22
50Mark11.3542026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2pattyb412.5172026-10-22
3krich12.4612026-10-11
4Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
5sylwiusz12.2742026-10-01
6kajtek12.2152026-10-05
7MG12.2002026-10-16
8KO1015212.0842026-10-15
9MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
10stef12.0652026-10-05
11Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
12ana12.0602026-09-26
13MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
14Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
15Jaz12.0372026-10-04
16uf12.0232026-10-13
17es12.0102026-10-07
18Pino323112.0072026-10-03
19Henk11.9892026-10-18
20Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
21Rob11.9812026-10-22
22maniek11.9592026-10-21
23frans11.9482026-09-29
24Takayuki11.9352026-09-30
25iza11.9352026-10-05
26Kuana411.9302026-10-19
27Max11.9282026-10-06
28Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
29joy11.9032026-10-05
30donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
31Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
32A211.8542026-10-10
33wiesia11.8462026-10-15
34MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
35Hervé11.7732026-10-01
36grazia11.7692026-10-03
37mika11.7502026-10-16
38ela11.7492026-10-18
39Kuana311.7462026-10-03
40AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
41KO101511.7332026-10-15
42memedim11.7162026-10-21
43Marry11.6982026-09-25
44Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
45Heimo11.6862026-09-28
46Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
47Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
48lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
49tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
50KMK66611.6662026-10-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17