RankPlayerScoreDate
1BMO8.6302026-10-23
2Wolfie8.6192026-10-23
3Kilo8.5572026-10-23
4Kaua8.5182026-10-23
5Kupu8.4482026-10-23
6Bob8.1212026-10-23
7Julie8.0322026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1BMO8.6302026-10-23
2Wolfie8.6192026-10-23
3Lola8.5772026-10-18
4Xena8.5712026-10-22
5Kilo8.5572026-10-23
6Six8.5532026-10-17
7Hana8.5402026-10-21
8Mochi8.5282026-10-21
9Rox8.5232026-10-20
10Kaua8.5182026-10-23
11Rere8.4972026-10-19
12CC8.4502026-10-20
13Kupu8.4482026-10-23
14Jop8.4392026-10-20
15Luigi8.4372026-10-21
16Igor8.4312026-10-21
17Bob8.3332026-10-20
18Julie8.0822026-10-21
19jane7.8872026-10-22
20Jo7.6332026-10-20
21sanj6.9582026-10-18
22ARCHIE3.0912026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Buttons8.6482026-10-07
2Mochi8.6462026-10-11
3BMO8.6302026-10-23
4Wolfie8.6192026-10-23
5Rere8.6122026-10-06
6Xena8.6062026-10-13
7CC8.5812026-10-16
8Lola8.5772026-10-18
9Igor8.5672026-10-12
10Moxie8.5612026-10-11
11Jop8.5572026-09-28
12Kilo8.5572026-10-23
13Six8.5532026-10-17
14Hana8.5402026-10-21
15Pgee8.5262026-09-25
16Rox8.5232026-10-20
17Kaua8.5182026-10-23
18Allie8.5162026-10-03
19Iggy8.5002026-09-26
20Kupu8.4992026-10-11
21Luigi8.4902026-10-10
22Blizzard8.4822026-10-08
23BunBun8.4772026-10-03
24Phoenix8.4762026-10-08
25MamaC8.4712026-10-14
26Hama8.4362026-10-12
27PeterH8.4302026-10-03
28Hawk8.4282026-10-08
29QT8.4212026-10-01
30Bob8.3332026-10-20
31Julie8.1702026-09-30
32jane7.9222026-10-07
33debbie7.7712026-10-13
34Jo7.6332026-10-20
35GM7.5572026-10-12
36Huhjhhj7.4752026-09-28
37JJJ/WWW/10/12/20267.3192026-10-12
38sanj6.9582026-10-18
39kbñyi 8y5.8022026-09-23
40Thomas5.6202026-10-08
41JOe4.4472026-10-15
42ARCHIE3.0912026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Xesko / bcn58.1802015-09-08
2Rasa56.3802016-01-15
3Picike55.3052015-08-15
4gvg55.2652019-07-12
5Ac54.9552017-10-28
6Rasa950.4952016-01-15
7Rasa647.0052016-01-15
8Rasa744.2902016-01-15
9campeão mundial loud43.9402020-04-13
10Hopper43.5052017-08-06
11Adauto Junior41.8002019-01-19
12lena34.5452019-07-02
13lenok33.6352019-03-26
14Jim33.1852018-06-11
15kkkkkkkkkk31.9902018-12-10
16Sioux boo31.9502018-12-21
17amv31.6852017-12-02
18Lina.L.31.6552018-08-03
19Speedy31.3452020-04-04
20Sat-nam31.3252018-06-22
21Satnam31.3202018-06-07
22OmNama31.3052018-10-26
23Oh,ha30.9302018-07-29
24vg30.8402019-07-10
25X-men30.6452019-02-18
26Li.Li.30.4702020-01-08
27BeeBee30.2702019-07-27
28Michael.P.30.2552019-08-15
29Im30.1802017-06-27
30PoodleDoodleDoggie30.1552018-06-26
31Froggy30.1452019-08-19
32MKS30.1402020-05-30
33Rana30.0402018-07-29
34Upps30.0052018-07-31
35KreKa3329.9652018-10-11
36www.w29.8602019-05-20
37wilca a29.8052019-04-22
38tim6629.6752016-05-04
39Loren29.6052018-10-26
40Ajuna29.5402018-05-16
41Αννα29.4552018-10-12
42kkkkkkkk29.3852018-12-10
43l29.3552017-07-21
44DIPEN PATEL29.1152015-11-29
45kkkkkkkkkkkkk29.0352018-12-13
46Gerci28.9802018-07-31
47ebm28.9702017-08-15
48Karmaa28.9452018-03-15
49JoJo28.9152018-08-16
50Lenik28.9102018-10-06