RankPlayerScoreDate
1Six8.5502026-10-13
2Allie8.4902026-10-14
3Rox8.4732026-10-13
4MamaC8.4712026-10-14
5BMO8.4572026-10-13
6Moxie8.4472026-10-14
7Jop8.4072026-10-13
8Bob8.1342026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Buttons8.6482026-10-07
2Mochi8.6462026-10-11
3Xena8.6062026-10-13
4CC8.5752026-10-13
5Igor8.5672026-10-12
6Moxie8.5612026-10-11
7Six8.5502026-10-13
8Kupu8.4992026-10-11
9Luigi8.4902026-10-10
10Allie8.4902026-10-14
11Blizzard8.4822026-10-08
12Phoenix8.4762026-10-08
13Rox8.4732026-10-13
14MamaC8.4712026-10-14
15Rere8.4692026-10-10
16BMO8.4572026-10-13
17Lola8.4492026-10-12
18Hama8.4362026-10-12
19Hawk8.4282026-10-08
20Jop8.4152026-10-10
21Bob8.2052026-10-07
22Julie7.9972026-10-12
23jane7.9222026-10-07
24debbie7.7712026-10-13
25GM7.5572026-10-12
26Jo7.4332026-10-08
27JJJ/WWW/10/12/20267.3192026-10-12
28Thomas5.6202026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Buttons8.6482026-10-07
2Mochi8.6462026-10-11
3BMO8.6122026-09-30
4Rere8.6122026-10-06
5Xena8.6062026-10-13
6Wolfie8.5982026-09-24
7CC8.5802026-10-07
8Igor8.5672026-10-12
9Lola8.5642026-09-22
10Moxie8.5612026-10-11
11Jop8.5572026-09-28
12Six8.5502026-10-13
13Pgee8.5262026-09-25
14Allie8.5162026-10-03
15Hana8.5012026-09-22
16Iggy8.5002026-09-26
17Kupu8.4992026-10-11
18Rox8.4922026-10-04
19Luigi8.4902026-10-10
20Kilo8.4862026-09-18
21Blizzard8.4822026-10-08
22QT8.4812026-09-20
23Kaua8.4772026-09-24
24BunBun8.4772026-10-03
25Phoenix8.4762026-10-08
26MamaC8.4712026-10-14
27Ugleigh8.4622026-09-20
28Hama8.4362026-10-12
29PeterH8.4302026-10-03
30MsmaC8.4282026-09-22
31Hawk8.4282026-10-08
32Bob8.3012026-09-20
33Julie8.1702026-09-30
34Lol8.1652026-09-23
35jane7.9222026-10-07
36debbie7.7712026-10-13
37GM7.5572026-10-12
38Jo7.4822026-09-29
39Huhjhhj7.4752026-09-28
40JJJ/WWW/10/12/20267.3192026-10-12
41Kay7.2492026-09-20
42Grace7.0362026-09-19
43Bela6.7722026-09-22
44kbñyi 8y5.8022026-09-23
45Thomas5.6202026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Xesko / bcn58.1802015-09-08
2Rasa56.3802016-01-15
3Picike55.3052015-08-15
4gvg55.2652019-07-12
5Ac54.9552017-10-28
6Rasa950.4952016-01-15
7Rasa647.0052016-01-15
8Rasa744.2902016-01-15
9campeão mundial loud43.9402020-04-13
10Hopper43.5052017-08-06
11Adauto Junior41.8002019-01-19
12lena34.5452019-07-02
13lenok33.6352019-03-26
14Jim33.1852018-06-11
15kkkkkkkkkk31.9902018-12-10
16Sioux boo31.9502018-12-21
17amv31.6852017-12-02
18Lina.L.31.6552018-08-03
19Speedy31.3452020-04-04
20Sat-nam31.3252018-06-22
21Satnam31.3202018-06-07
22OmNama31.3052018-10-26
23Oh,ha30.9302018-07-29
24vg30.8402019-07-10
25X-men30.6452019-02-18
26Li.Li.30.4702020-01-08
27BeeBee30.2702019-07-27
28Michael.P.30.2552019-08-15
29Im30.1802017-06-27
30PoodleDoodleDoggie30.1552018-06-26
31Froggy30.1452019-08-19
32MKS30.1402020-05-30
33Rana30.0402018-07-29
34Upps30.0052018-07-31
35KreKa3329.9652018-10-11
36www.w29.8602019-05-20
37wilca a29.8052019-04-22
38tim6629.6752016-05-04
39Loren29.6052018-10-26
40Ajuna29.5402018-05-16
41Αννα29.4552018-10-12
42kkkkkkkk29.3852018-12-10
43l29.3552017-07-21
44DIPEN PATEL29.1152015-11-29
45kkkkkkkkkkkkk29.0352018-12-13
46Gerci28.9802018-07-31
47ebm28.9702017-08-15
48Karmaa28.9452018-03-15
49JoJo28.9152018-08-16
50Lenik28.9102018-10-06