RankPlayerScoreDate
1Alvelos52.1062026-10-23
2F. D. M. 24.10.2644.9172026-10-24
3bubu32.1502026-10-24
4rulo28.1592026-10-24
5udo6623.9212026-10-24
6susana23.6342026-10-24
7mimì21.9922026-10-24
8gitta21.1892026-10-24
9Gerrit20.3982026-10-24
10Anita19.3872026-10-24
11st16.0362026-10-24
12bora11.2032026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rato55.3122026-10-19
2Copo53.7612026-10-18
3Calvelo53.4192026-10-22
4milanče53.0512026-10-20
5Alvelos52.1062026-10-23
6F. D. M. 21.10.2645.9012026-10-21
7F. D. M. 24.10.2644.9172026-10-24
8F. D. M. 19.10.2642.6772026-10-19
9mary35.1332026-10-19
10lida34.9342026-10-22
11bubu32.1502026-10-24
12AAA31.7432026-10-22
13mimì31.5292026-10-18
14kma14730.3472026-10-19
15heb.b.30.2062026-10-21
16Małgoś29.3562026-10-22
17Le Fotrak28.8422026-10-21
18rulo28.1592026-10-24
19chelo28.1452026-10-21
20lilla27.9492026-10-23
21nedri26.9092026-10-18
22niko000000000000026.8142026-10-22
23dana26.4092026-10-18
24ACM25.7712026-10-20
25niko000025.6882026-10-19
26grazka25.5752026-10-20
27zosia25.5092026-10-22
28udo6625.0222026-10-19
29xxx24.9842026-10-21
30august24.1782026-10-23
31j24.0602026-10-18
32susana23.6342026-10-24
33gitta23.5142026-10-19
34Gerrit23.1392026-10-19
35ela18.45.21.9952026-10-21
36marco21.9722026-10-19
37Petra21.4332026-10-23
38g19.4862026-10-18
39Anita19.3872026-10-24
40olo19.2842026-10-20
41ela16.18.17.8272026-10-21
42Ala16.4822026-10-20
43leon16.0382026-10-21
44st16.0362026-10-24
45luis15.2072026-10-21
46Tt14.0112026-10-21
47bora11.2032026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo.59.5682026-10-06
2Titi58.9522026-09-26
3Toto58.2602026-09-25
4Rato55.3122026-10-19
5Copo53.7612026-10-18
6Tritri53.7112026-09-29
7Calvelo53.4192026-10-22
8milanče53.0512026-10-20
9Alvelos52.1062026-10-23
10F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
11F. D. M. 21.10.2645.9012026-10-21
12ТТТ45.6732026-10-02
13F. D. M. 24.10.2644.9172026-10-24
14F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
15F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
16F. D. M. 19.10.2642.6772026-10-19
17F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
18F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
19lida41.2482026-10-08
20F. D. M. 05.10.2638.8262026-10-05
21AAA35.3332026-09-28
22mary35.1332026-10-19
23zosia33.8402026-10-10
24bubu33.1172026-09-27
25chelo32.1332026-10-12
26Monique32.1182026-10-12
27mimì31.5292026-10-18
28heb.b31.4552026-10-03
29Le Fotrak31.4402026-09-28
30Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
31kma96331.1852026-10-06
32lilla31.1702026-10-11
33ania30.8392026-10-06
34heb.b.30.4582026-10-01
3588830.3652026-10-14
36kma14730.3472026-10-19
37udo6630.1382026-09-29
38Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
39kma98729.4102026-09-28
40kma34529.3712026-10-13
4112329.2852026-10-14
42louise29.1872026-10-03
43niemjaka28.7852026-09-27
44fireball28.7562026-09-26
45nedri28.5742026-10-01
46rulo28.4762026-10-06
47marek28.1542026-09-27
48wrotniak124527.8812026-09-29
49wl27.6362026-10-15
50ewa2227.5382026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Amorim Antunes 28/06/2568.6612025-06-27
2Amorim Antunes 29/1168.1962024-11-29
3Amorim Antunes 26/1168.1752024-11-26
4Amorim Antunes 18/1167.3752024-11-18
5Amorim Antunes67.3482024-04-02
6Vovô Zé67.2622024-02-01
7Antunes...67.0152024-03-13
8Maria Zé 15/05/2567.0122025-05-15
9Vovô Zé..66.9342024-02-11
10Amorim Antunes 21/0866.8542024-08-21
11Amorim Antunes 21/09/2566.8332025-09-21
12Carmen...66.6532023-03-06
13Amorim Antunes 04/1266.6472024-12-04
14Amorim Antunes 29/0766.4452024-07-29
15Amorim Antunes 07/0966.3902024-09-06
16Amorim Antunes 16/06/2466.3302024-06-16
17Amorim Antunes........66.2222024-04-21
18Carmen66.2102023-02-26
19Amorim Antunes++66.0282024-05-14
20Carmen....65.9782023-03-14
21João..65.8922023-09-27
22Amorim Antunes 03/07/2565.8712025-07-03
23Amorim Antunes 01/02/2565.7022025-01-31
24Amorim...65.6452023-10-14
25Amorim Antunes 09/0765.6232024-07-09
26Antunes..65.6152024-03-09
27João...65.6122023-10-01
28Amorim Antunes 31/0765.5802024-07-31
29Amorim Antunes,65.5622024-04-25
30Maria Zé 02/06/2565.5612025-06-01
31Amorim Antunes 17/07/2565.4412025-07-16
32Amorim Antunes 012565.4062025-01-01
33Dinis65.3312023-09-03
34Amorim65.2912024-03-27
35Amorim Antunes 27/01/2565.2902025-01-27
36Amorim Antunes 15/0965.2062024-09-15
37Amorim Antunes.......65.1472024-04-18
38Amorim Antunes 17/0765.0182024-07-17
39Francisco.64.9862023-10-06
40Amorim Antunes 26/0664.9662024-06-26
41Carmen..64.9282023-03-04
42Maria Zé 08/05/2564.9012025-05-07
43Amorim Antunes*64.8922024-05-11
44Zeze....64.7762022-12-28
45Caroel....64.7762023-06-09
46Antunes....64.7672024-03-15
47Toto64.7562022-11-29
48Amorim..64.7562023-10-11
49Antunes......64.7472024-03-19
50Amorim Antunes 164.7342024-05-24