RankPlayerScoreDate
1F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
2lida36.1232026-10-16
3Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
4AAA29.8322026-10-16
5wl27.6362026-10-15
6jola24.8862026-10-16
7rulo23.4802026-10-16
8mimì22.5762026-10-15
9g20.7722026-10-16
10Gerrit18.0592026-10-16
11maria17.3932026-10-16
12ACM17.3212026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rato51.1032026-10-13
2F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
3F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
4ТТТ42.8552026-10-13
5F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
6F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
7lida40.9512026-10-13
8zosia33.8402026-10-10
9chelo32.1332026-10-12
10Monique32.1182026-10-12
11mary32.1032026-10-13
12Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
13lilla31.1702026-10-11
1488830.3652026-10-14
15bubu30.3422026-10-11
16Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
17AAA29.8322026-10-16
18kma34529.3712026-10-13
1912329.2852026-10-14
20Le Fotrak29.0122026-10-13
21nedri27.8812026-10-09
22wl27.6362026-10-15
23gitta27.1872026-10-12
24fireball26.4322026-10-11
25Anita25.2532026-10-11
26udo6625.1302026-10-11
27wiesława25.0842026-10-15
28jola24.8862026-10-16
29ACM24.6732026-10-10
30Gerrit23.6972026-10-14
31iwa23.5952026-10-12
32rulo23.4802026-10-16
33jerzy c23.3362026-10-15
34mimì22.5762026-10-15
35dadbug22.2042026-10-14
36susana21.9912026-10-13
37grazka21.8722026-10-13
38xxx21.2962026-10-12
39miro21.1992026-10-11
40g20.7722026-10-16
41lusia18.5692026-10-12
42mommi18.1622026-10-14
43irena17.6202026-10-09
44j17.5092026-10-11
45maria17.3932026-10-16
46st16.0602026-10-14
47DORA15.9632026-10-14
48claudio6011.8892026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo.59.5682026-10-06
2Titi58.9522026-09-26
3Toto58.2602026-09-25
4Tritri53.7112026-09-29
5Tutu53.0252026-09-20
6Tata51.9902026-09-16
7Rato51.1032026-10-13
8Tete50.8682026-09-17
9Calvelo50.3602026-10-02
10milanče50.0952026-09-24
11F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
12ТТТ45.6732026-10-02
13F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
14F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
15F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
16F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
17lida41.2482026-10-08
18F. D. M. 05.10.2638.8262026-10-05
19mary36.8602026-09-19
20AAA35.3332026-09-28
21bubu34.4072026-09-22
22zosia33.8402026-10-10
23Petra33.3542026-09-19
24chelo32.1332026-10-12
25Monique32.1182026-10-12
26wrotniak124531.7972026-09-17
27heb.b.31.5062026-09-21
28heb.b31.4552026-10-03
29Le Fotrak31.4402026-09-28
30Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
31kma96331.1852026-10-06
32lilla31.1702026-10-11
33ania30.8392026-10-06
34Małgoś30.6572026-09-18
3588830.3652026-10-14
36jola30.1752026-09-19
37kma95130.1692026-09-17
38udo6630.1382026-09-29
39kma98729.4102026-09-28
40kma34529.3712026-10-13
4112329.2852026-10-14
42louise29.1872026-10-03
43nedri28.9792026-09-24
44Fireball28.8462026-09-20
45niemjaka28.7852026-09-27
46rulo28.4762026-10-06
47marek28.1542026-09-27
48wl27.6362026-10-15
49toto00000000000000027.4532026-10-05
50niko00000000000027.2322026-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Amorim Antunes 28/06/2568.6612025-06-27
2Amorim Antunes 29/1168.1962024-11-29
3Amorim Antunes 26/1168.1752024-11-26
4Amorim Antunes 18/1167.3752024-11-18
5Amorim Antunes67.3482024-04-02
6Vovô Zé67.2622024-02-01
7Antunes...67.0152024-03-13
8Maria Zé 15/05/2567.0122025-05-15
9Vovô Zé..66.9342024-02-11
10Amorim Antunes 21/0866.8542024-08-21
11Amorim Antunes 21/09/2566.8332025-09-21
12Carmen...66.6532023-03-06
13Amorim Antunes 04/1266.6472024-12-04
14Amorim Antunes 29/0766.4452024-07-29
15Amorim Antunes 07/0966.3902024-09-06
16Amorim Antunes 16/06/2466.3302024-06-16
17Amorim Antunes........66.2222024-04-21
18Carmen66.2102023-02-26
19Amorim Antunes++66.0282024-05-14
20Carmen....65.9782023-03-14
21João..65.8922023-09-27
22Amorim Antunes 03/07/2565.8712025-07-03
23Amorim Antunes 01/02/2565.7022025-01-31
24Amorim...65.6452023-10-14
25Amorim Antunes 09/0765.6232024-07-09
26Antunes..65.6152024-03-09
27João...65.6122023-10-01
28Amorim Antunes 31/0765.5802024-07-31
29Amorim Antunes,65.5622024-04-25
30Maria Zé 02/06/2565.5612025-06-01
31Amorim Antunes 17/07/2565.4412025-07-16
32Amorim Antunes 012565.4062025-01-01
33Dinis65.3312023-09-03
34Amorim65.2912024-03-27
35Amorim Antunes 27/01/2565.2902025-01-27
36Amorim Antunes 15/0965.2062024-09-15
37Amorim Antunes.......65.1472024-04-18
38Amorim Antunes 17/0765.0182024-07-17
39Francisco.64.9862023-10-06
40Amorim Antunes 26/0664.9662024-06-26
41Carmen..64.9282023-03-04
42Maria Zé 08/05/2564.9012025-05-07
43Amorim Antunes*64.8922024-05-11
44Zeze....64.7762022-12-28
45Caroel....64.7762023-06-09
46Antunes....64.7672024-03-15
47Toto64.7562022-11-29
48Amorim..64.7562023-10-11
49Antunes......64.7472024-03-19
50Amorim Antunes 164.7342024-05-24