RankPlayerScoreDate
1ewa27.0002026-10-26
2Małgoś26.0562026-10-26
3udo6622.4372026-10-26
4gitta21.6112026-10-26
5mimì20.3492026-10-26
6maria17.9172026-10-26
7ACM17.5502026-10-26
8xx3.8382026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo53.4192026-10-22
2milanče53.0512026-10-20
3Alvelos52.1062026-10-23
4Broa52.0492026-10-25
5F. D. M. 21.10.2645.9012026-10-21
6F. D. M. 24.10.2644.9172026-10-24
7lida37.9152026-10-25
8mary32.9312026-10-22
9bubu32.1502026-10-24
10AAA31.7432026-10-22
11heb.b.30.2062026-10-21
12Małgoś29.3562026-10-22
13Le Fotrak28.8422026-10-21
14rulo28.1592026-10-24
15chelo28.1452026-10-21
16lilla27.9492026-10-23
17ewa27.0002026-10-26
18niko000000000000026.8142026-10-22
19zosia26.7542026-10-24
20ACM25.7712026-10-20
21grazka25.5752026-10-20
22xxx24.9842026-10-21
23udo6624.8582026-10-22
24august24.1782026-10-23
25susana23.6342026-10-24
26gitta22.9682026-10-25
27ela18.45.21.9952026-10-21
28mimì21.9922026-10-24
29Gerrit21.6032026-10-21
30Petra21.4332026-10-23
31Anita19.3872026-10-24
32olo19.2842026-10-20
33ewa2219.2112026-10-25
34maria17.9172026-10-26
35ela16.18.17.8272026-10-21
36g17.2332026-10-20
37Ala16.4822026-10-20
38leon16.1682026-10-25
39st16.0362026-10-24
40luis15.2072026-10-21
41Tt14.0112026-10-21
42bora11.2032026-10-24
43xx3.8382026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo.59.5682026-10-06
2Rato55.3122026-10-19
3Copo53.7612026-10-18
4Tritri53.7112026-09-29
5Calvelo53.4192026-10-22
6milanče53.0512026-10-20
7Alvelos52.1062026-10-23
8Broa52.0492026-10-25
9F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
10F. D. M. 21.10.2645.9012026-10-21
11ТТТ45.6732026-10-02
12F. D. M. 24.10.2644.9172026-10-24
13F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
14F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
15F. D. M. 19.10.2642.6772026-10-19
16F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
17F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
18lida41.2482026-10-08
19F. D. M. 05.10.2638.8262026-10-05
20AAA35.3332026-09-28
21mary35.1332026-10-19
22zosia33.8402026-10-10
23bubu33.1172026-09-27
24chelo32.1332026-10-12
25Monique32.1182026-10-12
26mimì31.5292026-10-18
27heb.b31.4552026-10-03
28Le Fotrak31.4402026-09-28
29Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
30kma96331.1852026-10-06
31lilla31.1702026-10-11
32ania30.8392026-10-06
33heb.b.30.4582026-10-01
3488830.3652026-10-14
35kma14730.3472026-10-19
36udo6630.1382026-09-29
37Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
38kma98729.4102026-09-28
39kma34529.3712026-10-13
4012329.2852026-10-14
41louise29.1872026-10-03
42niemjaka28.7852026-09-27
43nedri28.5742026-10-01
44rulo28.4762026-10-06
45marek28.1542026-09-27
46wrotniak124527.8812026-09-29
47wl27.6362026-10-15
48ewa2227.5382026-10-17
49toto00000000000000027.4532026-10-05
50jola27.3622026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Amorim Antunes 28/06/2568.6612025-06-27
2Amorim Antunes 29/1168.1962024-11-29
3Amorim Antunes 26/1168.1752024-11-26
4Amorim Antunes 18/1167.3752024-11-18
5Amorim Antunes67.3482024-04-02
6Vovô Zé67.2622024-02-01
7Antunes...67.0152024-03-13
8Maria Zé 15/05/2567.0122025-05-15
9Vovô Zé..66.9342024-02-11
10Amorim Antunes 21/0866.8542024-08-21
11Amorim Antunes 21/09/2566.8332025-09-21
12Carmen...66.6532023-03-06
13Amorim Antunes 04/1266.6472024-12-04
14Amorim Antunes 29/0766.4452024-07-29
15Amorim Antunes 07/0966.3902024-09-06
16Amorim Antunes 16/06/2466.3302024-06-16
17Amorim Antunes........66.2222024-04-21
18Carmen66.2102023-02-26
19Amorim Antunes++66.0282024-05-14
20Carmen....65.9782023-03-14
21João..65.8922023-09-27
22Amorim Antunes 03/07/2565.8712025-07-03
23Amorim Antunes 01/02/2565.7022025-01-31
24Amorim...65.6452023-10-14
25Amorim Antunes 09/0765.6232024-07-09
26Antunes..65.6152024-03-09
27João...65.6122023-10-01
28Amorim Antunes 31/0765.5802024-07-31
29Amorim Antunes,65.5622024-04-25
30Maria Zé 02/06/2565.5612025-06-01
31Amorim Antunes 17/07/2565.4412025-07-16
32Amorim Antunes 012565.4062025-01-01
33Dinis65.3312023-09-03
34Amorim65.2912024-03-27
35Amorim Antunes 27/01/2565.2902025-01-27
36Amorim Antunes 15/0965.2062024-09-15
37Amorim Antunes.......65.1472024-04-18
38Amorim Antunes 17/0765.0182024-07-17
39Francisco.64.9862023-10-06
40Amorim Antunes 26/0664.9662024-06-26
41Carmen..64.9282023-03-04
42Maria Zé 08/05/2564.9012025-05-07
43Amorim Antunes*64.8922024-05-11
44Zeze....64.7762022-12-28
45Caroel....64.7762023-06-09
46Antunes....64.7672024-03-15
47Toto64.7562022-11-29
48Amorim..64.7562023-10-11
49Antunes......64.7472024-03-19
50Amorim Antunes 164.7342024-05-24