RankPlayerScoreDate
1ТТТ45.1422026-10-31
2bubu29.7192026-10-31
3ACM29.3342026-10-31
4mary29.2942026-10-30
5toto00000000000026.1052026-10-31
6gitta24.0372026-10-30
7rulo23.4572026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Broa52.0492026-10-25
2riki50.9742026-10-29
3ТТТ45.1422026-10-31
4lida37.9152026-10-25
5mary33.4052026-10-27
6kma34531.5842026-10-27
7zosia31.1732026-10-29
8nedri31.1242026-10-29
9bubu29.7192026-10-31
10AAA29.4232026-10-28
11ACM29.3342026-10-31
12Małgoś29.1102026-10-28
13chelo28.8802026-10-27
14lilla27.6772026-10-30
15ela23.13.27.1022026-10-29
16wiesława27.0202026-10-27
17ewa27.0002026-10-26
18udo6626.5402026-10-30
19ania26.4222026-10-29
20wrotniak987626.4162026-10-30
21Gerrit26.1482026-10-27
22toto00000000000026.1052026-10-31
23mimì25.0312026-10-29
24.'24.2932026-10-30
25rulo24.1832026-10-25
26bozena24.0512026-10-29
27gitta24.0372026-10-30
28grazka23.8552026-10-30
29Le Fotrak3421.4252026-10-27
30et21.0532026-10-28
31ewa2219.2112026-10-25
32maria17.9172026-10-26
33g17.9112026-10-27
34j17.8412026-10-30
35leon16.1682026-10-25
36DORA15.8702026-10-28
37JP15.3862026-10-28
38claudio6014.3272026-10-29
39ela14.1542026-10-27
40xx3.8382026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo.59.5682026-10-06
2Rato55.3122026-10-19
3Copo53.7612026-10-18
4Calvelo53.4192026-10-22
5milanče53.0512026-10-20
6Alvelos52.1062026-10-23
7Broa52.0492026-10-25
8riki50.9742026-10-29
9F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
10F. D. M. 21.10.2645.9012026-10-21
11ТТТ45.6732026-10-02
12F. D. M. 24.10.2644.9172026-10-24
13F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
14F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
15F. D. M. 19.10.2642.6772026-10-19
16F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
17F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
18lida41.2482026-10-08
19F. D. M. 05.10.2638.8262026-10-05
20mary35.1332026-10-19
21AAA34.2382026-10-08
22zosia33.8402026-10-10
23bubu32.1502026-10-24
24chelo32.1332026-10-12
25Monique32.1182026-10-12
26kma34531.5842026-10-27
27mimì31.5292026-10-18
28heb.b31.4552026-10-03
29Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
30kma96331.1852026-10-06
31lilla31.1702026-10-11
32nedri31.1242026-10-29
33ania30.8392026-10-06
3488830.3652026-10-14
35kma14730.3472026-10-19
36heb.b.30.2062026-10-21
37Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
38ACM29.3342026-10-31
3912329.2852026-10-14
40louise29.1872026-10-03
41Le Fotrak29.0122026-10-13
42rulo28.4762026-10-06
43wl27.6362026-10-15
44ewa2227.5382026-10-17
45toto00000000000000027.4532026-10-05
46jola27.3622026-10-06
47gitta27.1872026-10-12
48ela23.13.27.1022026-10-29
49wiesława27.0732026-10-04
50ewa27.0002026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Amorim Antunes 28/06/2568.6612025-06-27
2Amorim Antunes 29/1168.1962024-11-29
3Amorim Antunes 26/1168.1752024-11-26
4Amorim Antunes 18/1167.3752024-11-18
5Amorim Antunes67.3482024-04-02
6Vovô Zé67.2622024-02-01
7Antunes...67.0152024-03-13
8Maria Zé 15/05/2567.0122025-05-15
9Vovô Zé..66.9342024-02-11
10Amorim Antunes 21/0866.8542024-08-21
11Amorim Antunes 21/09/2566.8332025-09-21
12Carmen...66.6532023-03-06
13Amorim Antunes 04/1266.6472024-12-04
14Amorim Antunes 29/0766.4452024-07-29
15Amorim Antunes 07/0966.3902024-09-06
16Amorim Antunes 16/06/2466.3302024-06-16
17Amorim Antunes........66.2222024-04-21
18Carmen66.2102023-02-26
19Amorim Antunes++66.0282024-05-14
20Carmen....65.9782023-03-14
21João..65.8922023-09-27
22Amorim Antunes 03/07/2565.8712025-07-03
23Amorim Antunes 01/02/2565.7022025-01-31
24Amorim...65.6452023-10-14
25Amorim Antunes 09/0765.6232024-07-09
26Antunes..65.6152024-03-09
27João...65.6122023-10-01
28Amorim Antunes 31/0765.5802024-07-31
29Amorim Antunes,65.5622024-04-25
30Maria Zé 02/06/2565.5612025-06-01
31Amorim Antunes 17/07/2565.4412025-07-16
32Amorim Antunes 012565.4062025-01-01
33Dinis65.3312023-09-03
34Amorim65.2912024-03-27
35Amorim Antunes 27/01/2565.2902025-01-27
36Amorim Antunes 15/0965.2062024-09-15
37Amorim Antunes.......65.1472024-04-18
38Amorim Antunes 17/0765.0182024-07-17
39Francisco.64.9862023-10-06
40Amorim Antunes 26/0664.9662024-06-26
41Carmen..64.9282023-03-04
42Maria Zé 08/05/2564.9012025-05-07
43Amorim Antunes*64.8922024-05-11
44Zeze....64.7762022-12-28
45Caroel....64.7762023-06-09
46Antunes....64.7672024-03-15
47Toto64.7562022-11-29
48Amorim..64.7562023-10-11
49Antunes......64.7472024-03-19
50Amorim Antunes 164.7342024-05-24