RankPlayerScoreDate
1chelo32.1332026-10-12
2mary30.3572026-10-12
3Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
4Le Fotrak29.0122026-10-13
5AAA28.3002026-10-13
6gitta27.1872026-10-12
7zosia27.0192026-10-12
8jerzy c23.1132026-10-13
9udo6622.8962026-10-12
10grazka21.8722026-10-13
11rulo19.6532026-10-12
12lusia18.5692026-10-12
13susana18.4592026-10-12
14st14.8252026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rato50.0632026-10-09
2F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
3ТТТ41.6022026-10-08
4F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
5F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
6lida41.2482026-10-08
7AAA34.2382026-10-08
8zosia33.8402026-10-10
9chelo32.1332026-10-12
10Monique32.1182026-10-12
11kma96331.1852026-10-06
12lilla31.1702026-10-11
13ania30.8392026-10-06
14mary30.3572026-10-12
15bubu30.3422026-10-11
16Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
17Le Fotrak29.0122026-10-13
18Le Fotrak3427.9052026-10-11
19nedri27.8812026-10-09
20gitta27.1872026-10-12
21fireball26.4322026-10-11
22dana726.3042026-10-06
23niko0000000000000025.6582026-10-07
24udo6625.6112026-10-09
25Anita25.2532026-10-11
26kma54325.1852026-10-08
27ACM24.6732026-10-10
28rulo24.1102026-10-07
29iwa23.5952026-10-12
30Jola23.3332026-10-06
31jerzy c23.3332026-10-09
32wiesława22.8482026-10-11
33mommi22.1692026-10-08
34grazka21.8722026-10-13
35xdm21.8022026-10-09
36susana21.3642026-10-07
37xxx21.2962026-10-12
38miro21.1992026-10-11
39ewa2219.7212026-10-07
40lusia18.5692026-10-12
41irena17.6202026-10-09
42j17.5092026-10-11
43g16.5962026-10-11
44xd16.1692026-10-08
45zaze15.1832026-10-07
46jerry15.1732026-10-09
47st15.1392026-10-07
48Franz15.0622026-10-06
49DORA13.6062026-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo.59.5682026-10-06
2Titi58.9522026-09-26
3Toto58.2602026-09-25
4Fifi54.5422026-09-14
5Tritri53.7112026-09-29
6Tutu53.0252026-09-20
7Tata51.9902026-09-16
8Tete50.8682026-09-17
9Calvelo50.3602026-10-02
10milanče50.0952026-09-24
11Rato50.0632026-10-09
12ТТТ47.5292026-09-15
13F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
14F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
15F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
16lida41.2482026-10-08
17F. D. M. 05.10.2638.8262026-10-05
18mary36.8602026-09-19
19AAA35.3332026-09-28
20bubu34.4072026-09-22
21zosia33.8402026-10-10
22Petra33.3542026-09-19
23kma47232.2002026-09-14
24chelo32.1332026-10-12
25Monique32.1182026-10-12
26wrotniak124531.7972026-09-17
27heb.b.31.5062026-09-21
28heb.b31.4552026-10-03
29Le Fotrak31.4402026-09-28
30kma96331.1852026-10-06
31lilla31.1702026-10-11
32ania30.8392026-10-06
33Małgoś30.6572026-09-18
34jola30.1752026-09-19
35kma95130.1692026-09-17
36udo6630.1382026-09-29
37kma98729.4102026-09-28
38louise29.1872026-10-03
39nedri28.9792026-09-24
40Fireball28.8462026-09-20
41niemjaka28.7852026-09-27
42rulo28.4762026-10-06
43marek28.1542026-09-27
44Le Fotrak3427.9052026-10-11
45toto00000000000000027.4532026-10-05
46niko00000000000027.2322026-09-21
47gitta27.1872026-10-12
48wiesława27.0732026-10-04
49jerzy c26.5392026-09-25
50dana726.3042026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Amorim Antunes 28/06/2568.6612025-06-27
2Amorim Antunes 29/1168.1962024-11-29
3Amorim Antunes 26/1168.1752024-11-26
4Amorim Antunes 18/1167.3752024-11-18
5Amorim Antunes67.3482024-04-02
6Vovô Zé67.2622024-02-01
7Antunes...67.0152024-03-13
8Maria Zé 15/05/2567.0122025-05-15
9Vovô Zé..66.9342024-02-11
10Amorim Antunes 21/0866.8542024-08-21
11Amorim Antunes 21/09/2566.8332025-09-21
12Carmen...66.6532023-03-06
13Amorim Antunes 04/1266.6472024-12-04
14Amorim Antunes 29/0766.4452024-07-29
15Amorim Antunes 07/0966.3902024-09-06
16Amorim Antunes 16/06/2466.3302024-06-16
17Amorim Antunes........66.2222024-04-21
18Carmen66.2102023-02-26
19Amorim Antunes++66.0282024-05-14
20Carmen....65.9782023-03-14
21João..65.8922023-09-27
22Amorim Antunes 03/07/2565.8712025-07-03
23Amorim Antunes 01/02/2565.7022025-01-31
24Amorim...65.6452023-10-14
25Amorim Antunes 09/0765.6232024-07-09
26Antunes..65.6152024-03-09
27João...65.6122023-10-01
28Amorim Antunes 31/0765.5802024-07-31
29Amorim Antunes,65.5622024-04-25
30Maria Zé 02/06/2565.5612025-06-01
31Amorim Antunes 17/07/2565.4412025-07-16
32Amorim Antunes 012565.4062025-01-01
33Dinis65.3312023-09-03
34Amorim65.2912024-03-27
35Amorim Antunes 27/01/2565.2902025-01-27
36Amorim Antunes 15/0965.2062024-09-15
37Amorim Antunes.......65.1472024-04-18
38Amorim Antunes 17/0765.0182024-07-17
39Francisco.64.9862023-10-06
40Amorim Antunes 26/0664.9662024-06-26
41Carmen..64.9282023-03-04
42Maria Zé 08/05/2564.9012025-05-07
43Amorim Antunes*64.8922024-05-11
44Zeze....64.7762022-12-28
45Caroel....64.7762023-06-09
46Antunes....64.7672024-03-15
47Toto64.7562022-11-29
48Amorim..64.7562023-10-11
49Antunes......64.7472024-03-19
50Amorim Antunes 164.7342024-05-24