RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rato53.7282026-10-17
2ewa2227.5382026-10-17
3Fireball25.7752026-10-17
4zosia25.2772026-10-17
5Anita25.0492026-10-17
6ACM24.1762026-10-17
7udo6623.9152026-10-17
8gitta22.3062026-10-17
9rulo19.6862026-10-17
10Gerrit19.5482026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rato53.7282026-10-17
2F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
3F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
4ТТТ42.8552026-10-13
5F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
6lida40.9512026-10-13
7chelo32.1332026-10-12
8Monique32.1182026-10-12
9mary32.1032026-10-13
10Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
11lilla31.1702026-10-11
1288830.3652026-10-14
13bubu30.3422026-10-11
14Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
15AAA29.8322026-10-16
16kma34529.3712026-10-13
1712329.2852026-10-14
18Le Fotrak29.0122026-10-13
19wl27.6362026-10-15
20ewa2227.5382026-10-17
21gitta27.1872026-10-12
22zosia27.0192026-10-12
23fireball26.4322026-10-11
24Anita25.2532026-10-11
25udo6625.1302026-10-11
26wiesława25.0842026-10-15
27jola24.8862026-10-16
28ACM24.6732026-10-10
29Gerrit23.6972026-10-14
30iwa23.5952026-10-12
31rulo23.4802026-10-16
32jerzy c23.3362026-10-15
33mimì22.5762026-10-15
34dadbug22.2042026-10-14
35susana21.9912026-10-13
36grazka21.8722026-10-13
37xxx21.2962026-10-12
38miro21.1992026-10-11
39g20.7722026-10-16
40lusia18.5692026-10-12
41mommi18.1622026-10-14
42j17.5092026-10-11
43maria17.3932026-10-16
44st16.0602026-10-14
45DORA15.9632026-10-14
46claudio6011.8892026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo.59.5682026-10-06
2Titi58.9522026-09-26
3Toto58.2602026-09-25
4Rato53.7282026-10-17
5Tritri53.7112026-09-29
6Tutu53.0252026-09-20
7Calvelo50.3602026-10-02
8milanče50.0952026-09-24
9F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
10ТТТ45.6732026-10-02
11F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
12F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
13F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
14F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
15lida41.2482026-10-08
16F. D. M. 05.10.2638.8262026-10-05
17mary36.8602026-09-19
18AAA35.3332026-09-28
19bubu34.4072026-09-22
20zosia33.8402026-10-10
21Petra33.3542026-09-19
22chelo32.1332026-10-12
23Monique32.1182026-10-12
24heb.b.31.5062026-09-21
25heb.b31.4552026-10-03
26Le Fotrak31.4402026-09-28
27Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
28kma96331.1852026-10-06
29lilla31.1702026-10-11
30ania30.8392026-10-06
31Małgoś30.6572026-09-18
3288830.3652026-10-14
33jola30.1752026-09-19
34udo6630.1382026-09-29
35kma98729.4102026-09-28
36kma34529.3712026-10-13
3712329.2852026-10-14
38louise29.1872026-10-03
39wrotniak124529.1142026-09-21
40nedri28.9792026-09-24
41Fireball28.8462026-09-20
42niemjaka28.7852026-09-27
43rulo28.4762026-10-06
44marek28.1542026-09-27
45wl27.6362026-10-15
46ewa2227.5382026-10-17
47toto00000000000000027.4532026-10-05
48niko00000000000027.2322026-09-21
49gitta27.1872026-10-12
50wiesława27.0732026-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Amorim Antunes 28/06/2568.6612025-06-27
2Amorim Antunes 29/1168.1962024-11-29
3Amorim Antunes 26/1168.1752024-11-26
4Amorim Antunes 18/1167.3752024-11-18
5Amorim Antunes67.3482024-04-02
6Vovô Zé67.2622024-02-01
7Antunes...67.0152024-03-13
8Maria Zé 15/05/2567.0122025-05-15
9Vovô Zé..66.9342024-02-11
10Amorim Antunes 21/0866.8542024-08-21
11Amorim Antunes 21/09/2566.8332025-09-21
12Carmen...66.6532023-03-06
13Amorim Antunes 04/1266.6472024-12-04
14Amorim Antunes 29/0766.4452024-07-29
15Amorim Antunes 07/0966.3902024-09-06
16Amorim Antunes 16/06/2466.3302024-06-16
17Amorim Antunes........66.2222024-04-21
18Carmen66.2102023-02-26
19Amorim Antunes++66.0282024-05-14
20Carmen....65.9782023-03-14
21João..65.8922023-09-27
22Amorim Antunes 03/07/2565.8712025-07-03
23Amorim Antunes 01/02/2565.7022025-01-31
24Amorim...65.6452023-10-14
25Amorim Antunes 09/0765.6232024-07-09
26Antunes..65.6152024-03-09
27João...65.6122023-10-01
28Amorim Antunes 31/0765.5802024-07-31
29Amorim Antunes,65.5622024-04-25
30Maria Zé 02/06/2565.5612025-06-01
31Amorim Antunes 17/07/2565.4412025-07-16
32Amorim Antunes 012565.4062025-01-01
33Dinis65.3312023-09-03
34Amorim65.2912024-03-27
35Amorim Antunes 27/01/2565.2902025-01-27
36Amorim Antunes 15/0965.2062024-09-15
37Amorim Antunes.......65.1472024-04-18
38Amorim Antunes 17/0765.0182024-07-17
39Francisco.64.9862023-10-06
40Amorim Antunes 26/0664.9662024-06-26
41Carmen..64.9282023-03-04
42Maria Zé 08/05/2564.9012025-05-07
43Amorim Antunes*64.8922024-05-11
44Zeze....64.7762022-12-28
45Caroel....64.7762023-06-09
46Antunes....64.7672024-03-15
47Toto64.7562022-11-29
48Amorim..64.7562023-10-11
49Antunes......64.7472024-03-19
50Amorim Antunes 164.7342024-05-24