RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tilda100.4472026-10-25
2CK95.3682026-10-25
3cjb85.8142026-10-25
4iix85.5612026-10-26
5Zuix83.5002026-10-25
6Sass79.7762026-10-26
7Opelopel79.2092026-10-26
8Reinhard75.0622026-10-26
9Marge71.8242026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Heike103.2882026-10-22
2Viola101.1382026-10-23
3Tilda100.4472026-10-25
4Mm100.2492026-10-23
5al96.3822026-10-20
6CK95.8012026-10-24
7Truida92.5152026-10-24
8g92.0462026-10-23
9ann91.1702026-10-19
10Eu90.3532026-10-23
11ELKA90.1712026-10-23
12numéro489.5672026-10-20
13Tara189.2922026-10-24
14Ulysse0289.0192026-10-22
15BEA88.9852026-10-24
16iix88.5572026-10-22
17Ulysse188.2342026-10-22
18numéro387.1282026-10-20
19PAULINA86.9732026-10-25
20cjb85.8142026-10-25
21leo85.6282026-10-25
22Mellei285.0892026-10-23
23Zuix85.0672026-10-21
24mama84.3982026-10-21
25jeg84.2302026-10-20
26klm83.9332026-10-23
27Rolli83.6712026-10-25
28lusi83.4182026-10-23
29Sass80.8622026-10-23
303L79.5292026-10-21
31Opelopel79.2092026-10-26
32reinhard77.6172026-10-22
33me75.7182026-10-21
34ren73.6722026-10-24
35neli72.1392026-10-21
36Kim71.8902026-10-21
37Marge71.8242026-10-25
38RAYMATT69.8472026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm107.9722026-10-05
2Viola104.4852026-09-30
3Tilda104.3972026-10-02
4Heike103.5212026-10-12
5CK100.4432026-09-30
6Sass97.7452026-10-12
7al96.3822026-10-20
8Truida94.8922026-09-27
9cjb93.4062026-10-17
10Eu92.8882026-10-09
11BEA92.8032026-10-05
12groink the great92.6982026-10-03
13g92.6902026-10-12
14Marge92.1132026-10-04
15Toupie91.6302026-10-01
16Mary0191.5062026-10-02
17janek91.2902026-10-10
18ann91.1702026-10-19
19ELKA91.0522026-10-04
20Ulysse90.5722026-10-05
21LOULOU90.4722026-10-01
22Gober90.4042026-10-05
23Jigoa90.3332026-10-10
24Promenade90.2622026-10-13
25Zuix89.6282026-10-01
26numéro489.5672026-10-20
27Mary2889.5572026-10-10
28Ulysse189.5432026-10-13
29iix89.4002026-10-12
30Tara189.2922026-10-24
311234589.1822026-09-29
32Ulysse0289.0192026-10-22
33cm88.5802026-09-27
34Régina88.5372026-10-01
35tara9987.7442026-10-16
36zyxwv87.6002026-10-07
37laka87.4112026-10-19
38numéro387.1282026-10-20
39PAULINA86.9732026-10-25
40jeg86.9022026-10-07
41Mellei286.8862026-10-19
42lakawes@gmail.com86.7372026-10-11
43n°286.4902026-10-03
44Marie86.3212026-10-07
45n°186.1312026-10-03
46lusi85.9782026-10-11
47mg100326A85.6862026-10-03
48leo85.6282026-10-25
49numéro184.9352026-10-19
50mama84.6682026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dag251.0712017-07-30
2lusi248.4632017-12-08
3dagi236.0352017-07-11
4Rob226.2902017-11-26
5Kaetzchen007219.2282017-08-13
6mutti210.3052017-10-22
7zottel187.6962016-10-16
8mja183.7732017-01-08
9Gabi180.2002018-05-07
10A178.9032017-01-06
11mein172.7052016-09-15
12tatam19165.1402016-11-06
13reiko1018162.9042017-06-30
14vivianinka160.9532017-05-08
15Robb160.6462017-12-28
16Tanderadei160.6302016-10-09
17MAŁ160.5682021-03-22
18jaro160.2442016-09-09
19gosia159.9582021-08-06
20nick D. trump159.8752017-06-21
21Mapa159.8252019-09-01
22ja159.3812017-03-24
23ivalena159.3072017-04-16
24cheesecake159.2282018-04-05
25isajativa158.7662017-03-09
26Iza T158.7582017-02-20
27Dorotka B158.5552016-09-14
28nick dtrump158.3882017-06-10
29Els158.3872017-03-26
30beke158.3632017-10-23
31Lm158.3252016-09-16
32tp158.0182017-05-31
33mmm157.6982018-04-21
34orietta157.6782017-10-26
35Mamurik157.5922016-10-07
36iago157.0632017-08-22
37mimi156.6262018-04-03
38Birdgirl156.3352016-11-13
39чай156.2552016-08-30
40ck155.8482018-08-18
41micky155.7072017-02-11
42ess155.6752017-12-09
43isabeljativa155.5972017-01-26
44todora155.4622017-05-01
45doris154.6342018-04-11
46ika154.3342016-12-05
47Kaffee 5154.3042016-06-19
48Lav154.2872016-09-02
49muttime154.1532017-06-07
50Perry154.1312016-05-09