RankPlayerScoreDate
1Viola101.8182026-10-16
2Mm101.5422026-10-15
3al93.0822026-10-16
4g91.8922026-10-16
5Mary2889.3922026-10-16
61234587.8562026-10-16
7tara9987.7442026-10-16
8iix85.7992026-10-16
9cjb85.2972026-10-16
10Mellei285.2822026-10-15
11Marie82.7432026-10-16
12io82.1732026-10-16
13mama81.6232026-10-15
14lusi79.2052026-10-15
15Reinhard74.8592026-10-16
16elm73.1282026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm104.5732026-10-11
2Heike103.5212026-10-12
3Viola102.5752026-10-15
4Tilda102.1232026-10-12
5CK97.8502026-10-13
6Sass97.7452026-10-12
7Truida94.3552026-10-10
8al94.2652026-10-14
9g92.6902026-10-12
10janek91.2902026-10-10
11Jigoa90.3332026-10-10
12Promenade90.2622026-10-13
13Eu89.7502026-10-11
14Mary2889.5572026-10-10
15Zuix89.5452026-10-09
16Ulysse189.5432026-10-13
17iix89.4002026-10-12
18Marge88.8592026-10-10
19cjb88.5662026-10-09
20BEA88.0742026-10-15
21ELKA87.9612026-10-14
221234587.8562026-10-16
23tara9987.7442026-10-16
24lakawes@gmail.com86.7372026-10-11
25jeg86.3312026-10-15
26lusi85.9782026-10-11
27Mellei285.8192026-10-11
28Marie85.1492026-10-12
29mama84.6682026-10-12
30leo84.5172026-10-14
31haku84.1122026-10-13
32io82.2572026-10-12
33mock82.2142026-10-14
34marikange82.1212026-10-13
35Opelopel81.2672026-10-15
36Jenise77.8202026-10-10
37Pat77.6472026-10-11
38Reinhard76.7252026-10-11
39ling73.1842026-10-09
40elm73.1282026-10-15
41MARI52.0692026-10-14
42Georgia43.3882026-10-12
43Toochie42.7652026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm107.9722026-10-05
2Heike105.0402026-09-26
3Viola104.4852026-09-22
4Tilda104.3972026-10-02
5CK102.0592026-09-17
6Sass97.7452026-10-12
7al97.6712026-09-20
8Truida94.8922026-09-27
9Eu92.8882026-10-09
10BEA92.8032026-10-05
11groink the great92.6982026-10-03
12g92.6902026-10-12
13Marge92.1132026-10-04
14Toupie91.6302026-10-01
15Mary0191.5062026-10-02
16janek91.2902026-10-10
17ELKA91.0522026-10-04
18Joyce90.9052026-09-21
19Contourner90.6872026-09-21
20Ulysse90.5722026-10-05
21Zuix90.5712026-09-23
22LOULOU90.4722026-10-01
23Gober90.4042026-10-05
24Jigoa90.3332026-10-10
25Promenade90.2622026-10-13
26ann90.0662026-09-19
27Changement90.0352026-09-24
28Mary2889.5572026-10-10
29Ulysse189.5432026-10-13
30iix89.4002026-10-12
311234589.1822026-09-29
32cm88.5802026-09-27
33cjb88.5662026-10-09
34Régina88.5372026-10-01
35tara9987.7442026-10-16
36zyxwv87.6002026-10-07
37io87.4342026-09-18
38jeg86.9022026-10-07
39lakawes@gmail.com86.7372026-10-11
40PAULINA86.5212026-09-19
41n°286.4902026-10-03
42Mellei286.4592026-10-09
43Marie86.3212026-10-07
44n°186.1312026-10-03
45lusi85.9782026-10-11
46mg100326A85.6862026-10-03
47Mary 0185.2692026-09-25
48laka85.1782026-10-07
49mama84.6682026-10-12
50leo84.5172026-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dag251.0712017-07-30
2lusi248.4632017-12-08
3dagi236.0352017-07-11
4Rob226.2902017-11-26
5Kaetzchen007219.2282017-08-13
6mutti210.3052017-10-22
7zottel187.6962016-10-16
8mja183.7732017-01-08
9Gabi180.2002018-05-07
10A178.9032017-01-06
11mein172.7052016-09-15
12tatam19165.1402016-11-06
13reiko1018162.9042017-06-30
14vivianinka160.9532017-05-08
15Robb160.6462017-12-28
16Tanderadei160.6302016-10-09
17MAŁ160.5682021-03-22
18jaro160.2442016-09-09
19gosia159.9582021-08-06
20nick D. trump159.8752017-06-21
21Mapa159.8252019-09-01
22ja159.3812017-03-24
23ivalena159.3072017-04-16
24cheesecake159.2282018-04-05
25isajativa158.7662017-03-09
26Iza T158.7582017-02-20
27Dorotka B158.5552016-09-14
28nick dtrump158.3882017-06-10
29Els158.3872017-03-26
30beke158.3632017-10-23
31Lm158.3252016-09-16
32tp158.0182017-05-31
33mmm157.6982018-04-21
34orietta157.6782017-10-26
35Mamurik157.5922016-10-07
36iago157.0632017-08-22
37mimi156.6262018-04-03
38Birdgirl156.3352016-11-13
39чай156.2552016-08-30
40ck155.8482018-08-18
41micky155.7072017-02-11
42ess155.6752017-12-09
43isabeljativa155.5972017-01-26
44todora155.4622017-05-01
45doris154.6342018-04-11
46ika154.3342016-12-05
47Kaffee 5154.3042016-06-19
48Lav154.2872016-09-02
49muttime154.1532017-06-07
50Perry154.1312016-05-09