RankPlayerScoreDate
1Viola101.8182026-10-16
2Heike100.2522026-10-16
3Mm99.2272026-10-16
4cjb93.4062026-10-17
5al93.0822026-10-16
6g91.8922026-10-16
7Truida91.7192026-10-17
8Mary2889.3922026-10-16
9ELKA88.5402026-10-17
101234587.8562026-10-16
11tara9987.7442026-10-16
12Sass86.9292026-10-17
13BEA86.6682026-10-17
14iix85.7992026-10-16
15io82.1732026-10-16
16MARTHA78.8622026-10-16
17Reinhard72.6882026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm104.5732026-10-11
2Heike103.5212026-10-12
3Viola102.5752026-10-15
4Tilda102.1232026-10-12
5CK97.8502026-10-13
6Sass97.7452026-10-12
7al94.2652026-10-14
8cjb93.4062026-10-17
9g92.6902026-10-12
10Truida91.7192026-10-17
11Jigoa90.3332026-10-10
12Promenade90.2622026-10-13
13Eu89.7502026-10-11
14Ulysse189.5432026-10-13
15iix89.4002026-10-12
16Mary2889.3922026-10-16
17ELKA88.5402026-10-17
18BEA88.0742026-10-15
191234587.8562026-10-16
20tara9987.7442026-10-16
21lakawes@gmail.com86.7372026-10-11
22jeg86.3312026-10-15
23lusi85.9782026-10-11
24Mellei285.8192026-10-11
25Marie85.1492026-10-12
26mama84.6682026-10-12
27leo84.5172026-10-14
28haku84.1122026-10-13
29io82.2572026-10-12
30mock82.2142026-10-14
31marikange82.1212026-10-13
32Opelopel81.2672026-10-15
33MARTHA78.8622026-10-16
34Pat77.6472026-10-11
35Reinhard76.7252026-10-11
36elm73.1282026-10-15
37MARI52.0692026-10-14
38Georgia43.3882026-10-12
39Toochie42.7652026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm107.9722026-10-05
2Heike105.0402026-09-26
3Viola104.4852026-09-22
4Tilda104.3972026-10-02
5CK102.0592026-09-17
6Sass97.7452026-10-12
7al97.6712026-09-20
8Truida94.8922026-09-27
9cjb93.4062026-10-17
10Eu92.8882026-10-09
11BEA92.8032026-10-05
12groink the great92.6982026-10-03
13g92.6902026-10-12
14Marge92.1132026-10-04
15Toupie91.6302026-10-01
16Mary0191.5062026-10-02
17janek91.2902026-10-10
18ELKA91.0522026-10-04
19Joyce90.9052026-09-21
20Contourner90.6872026-09-21
21Ulysse90.5722026-10-05
22Zuix90.5712026-09-23
23LOULOU90.4722026-10-01
24Gober90.4042026-10-05
25Jigoa90.3332026-10-10
26Promenade90.2622026-10-13
27ann90.0662026-09-19
28Changement90.0352026-09-24
29Mary2889.5572026-10-10
30Ulysse189.5432026-10-13
31iix89.4002026-10-12
321234589.1822026-09-29
33cm88.5802026-09-27
34Régina88.5372026-10-01
35tara9987.7442026-10-16
36zyxwv87.6002026-10-07
37io87.4342026-09-18
38jeg86.9022026-10-07
39lakawes@gmail.com86.7372026-10-11
40PAULINA86.5212026-09-19
41n°286.4902026-10-03
42Mellei286.4592026-10-09
43Marie86.3212026-10-07
44n°186.1312026-10-03
45lusi85.9782026-10-11
46mg100326A85.6862026-10-03
47Mary 0185.2692026-09-25
48laka85.1782026-10-07
49mama84.6682026-10-12
50leo84.5172026-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dag251.0712017-07-30
2lusi248.4632017-12-08
3dagi236.0352017-07-11
4Rob226.2902017-11-26
5Kaetzchen007219.2282017-08-13
6mutti210.3052017-10-22
7zottel187.6962016-10-16
8mja183.7732017-01-08
9Gabi180.2002018-05-07
10A178.9032017-01-06
11mein172.7052016-09-15
12tatam19165.1402016-11-06
13reiko1018162.9042017-06-30
14vivianinka160.9532017-05-08
15Robb160.6462017-12-28
16Tanderadei160.6302016-10-09
17MAŁ160.5682021-03-22
18jaro160.2442016-09-09
19gosia159.9582021-08-06
20nick D. trump159.8752017-06-21
21Mapa159.8252019-09-01
22ja159.3812017-03-24
23ivalena159.3072017-04-16
24cheesecake159.2282018-04-05
25isajativa158.7662017-03-09
26Iza T158.7582017-02-20
27Dorotka B158.5552016-09-14
28nick dtrump158.3882017-06-10
29Els158.3872017-03-26
30beke158.3632017-10-23
31Lm158.3252016-09-16
32tp158.0182017-05-31
33mmm157.6982018-04-21
34orietta157.6782017-10-26
35Mamurik157.5922016-10-07
36iago157.0632017-08-22
37mimi156.6262018-04-03
38Birdgirl156.3352016-11-13
39чай156.2552016-08-30
40ck155.8482018-08-18
41micky155.7072017-02-11
42ess155.6752017-12-09
43isabeljativa155.5972017-01-26
44todora155.4622017-05-01
45doris154.6342018-04-11
46ika154.3342016-12-05
47Kaffee 5154.3042016-06-19
48Lav154.2872016-09-02
49muttime154.1532017-06-07
50Perry154.1312016-05-09