RankPlayerScoreDate
1Helga M29.7862026-10-15
2lou27.6522026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
2Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
3marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
4izu30.5822026-10-12
5Helga M29.7862026-10-15
6lou29.1342026-10-13
713-1028.2292026-10-15
8reinho27.9362026-10-11
9Mary-Lou27.9222026-10-14
10Werner26.5852026-10-15
11karli26.2452026-10-14
12maratagaru21.7332026-10-14
13Jaga20.0792026-10-10
14ek17.7662026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
2Afd-Nazipack verbieten!37.1452026-09-21
3Afd=Totengräber Dtl.!36.8402026-09-18
4Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
5Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
6A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
7pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
8Tromp34.3972026-09-22
9Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
10JOS334.2992026-09-29
11poochie34.2572026-09-23
12lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
13koeiman33.5532026-09-19
14pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
15Pipo33.4872026-09-18
16spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
17albo32.7962026-09-19
18rosario 7532.6612026-09-20
19marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
20FB32.2852026-09-30
21Andres32.0582026-10-08
22elisa31.8472026-10-05
23game boy31.6572026-10-07
24skippy31.5422026-09-18
25izu30.5822026-10-12
26D.vm.30.5132026-10-06
27lou29.9632026-10-06
28ton29.8382026-10-06
29Helga M29.7862026-10-15
30Jaga29.3782026-09-30
31kaba28.5862026-09-18
3213-1028.2292026-10-15
33reinho27.9362026-10-11
34Mary-Lou27.9222026-10-14
35Helga27.6772026-09-20
36Werner26.9712026-10-01
37karli26.2452026-10-14
38kris26.1932026-09-29
39maratagaru21.7332026-10-14
40jaja20.8492026-10-03
41ピーナッツ20.8352026-10-05
42anais18.3732026-09-27
43ek17.7662026-10-12
44tomas17.5892026-10-09
45nel17.5752026-10-07
46Val 478.9672026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nola65.249.0592022-01-28
2karli 1326.425.3522026-01-19
3KaBa.Rentnerpower16.130.3702020-11-05
4jurie yeah15.599.2072020-12-17
5CRIS10.738.1982021-03-16
6karli10.683.1222021-01-01
7Hollas16.902.8872021-07-09
8seniorenpower6.551.7132022-06-07
9jan4.002.3462020-12-08
10Andres3.800.8722025-08-25
11Jenny3.004.2422023-10-23
12Andy Ghana2.673.3702020-11-15
13DeppHol2.479.8302023-07-27
14Hollers2.414.4322021-05-05
15Holg1.816.4552024-03-20
16Holg100er1.650.9352024-02-22
17Hlg_zop1.559.4652023-11-14
18Rolf1.502.0722024-11-08
19hulg1.415.7282021-07-19
20Gritta1.245.0082023-09-08
21Heidi1.233.2072023-09-14
22Depp121.229.6082023-08-21
23Werner1.226.9802023-10-04
24100erHolg1.203.2552024-09-25
25Ben1.145.2502022-03-08
26Fcukhlg1.047.2502023-08-08
27lalla1.008.6782025-07-15
28Mario909.5452023-03-01
29hollesen817.1442021-05-11
30Jenni772.6172023-07-15
31Britta723.8082023-07-10
32Schütze1707.4442024-07-25
33FUCKAFD695.6572025-11-07
34AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
35Afd-Nazipack verbieten!37.1452026-09-21
36Ganz Dtl. hasst die Afd!36.9032026-09-16
37Afd=Totengräber Dtl.!36.8402026-09-18
38Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
39Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
40A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
41pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
42Tromp34.3972026-09-22
43Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
44JOS334.2992026-09-29
45poochie34.2572026-09-23
46lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
47koeiman33.5532026-09-19
48pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
49Pipo33.4872026-09-18
50spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05