RankPlayerScoreDate
1FB31.7202026-10-30
2izu29.8102026-10-30
3lou28.2662026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1luna34.2442026-10-29
2hierennu34.1262026-10-27
3snuffeltje34.0212026-10-26
4marsh32.6302026-10-29
5FB31.7202026-10-30
6lou30.1252026-10-26
7Andres29.8992026-10-27
8izu29.8102026-10-30
9ton29.6342026-10-24
10karlii28.3742026-10-25
11reinho28.1732026-10-29
12Werner26.6072026-10-29
13Gon5002026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
2A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
3RRG statt AfuckD!35.9302026-10-20
4Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
5luna34.2442026-10-29
6Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
7hierennu34.1262026-10-27
8snuffeltje34.0212026-10-26
9pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
10spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
11marsh32.6302026-10-29
12marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
13agus7832.3402026-10-22
14The Banshee32.2052026-10-21
15Andres32.0582026-10-08
16albo31.9902026-10-03
17elisa31.8472026-10-05
18patrick 197831.8152026-10-22
19FB31.7202026-10-30
20game boy31.6572026-10-07
21izu30.5822026-10-12
22D.vm.30.5132026-10-06
23lou30.1252026-10-26
24ton29.9932026-10-19
25Helga M29.7862026-10-15
26karlii28.3742026-10-25
2713-1028.2292026-10-15
28reinho28.1812026-10-22
29Mary-Lou27.9222026-10-14
30kaba27.4142026-10-19
31Werner26.9712026-10-01
32kb26.4942026-10-22
33karli26.2452026-10-14
34maratagaru21.7332026-10-14
35Jaga21.1302026-10-18
36jaja20.8492026-10-03
37ピーナッツ20.8352026-10-05
38вадуц19.1222026-10-18
39ek17.7662026-10-12
40tomas17.5892026-10-09
41nel17.5752026-10-07
42Val 478.9672026-10-07
43Gon5002026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nola65.249.0592022-01-28
2karli 1326.425.3522026-01-19
3KaBa.Rentnerpower16.130.3702020-11-05
4jurie yeah15.599.2072020-12-17
5CRIS10.738.1982021-03-16
6karli10.683.1222021-01-01
7Hollas16.902.8872021-07-09
8seniorenpower6.551.7132022-06-07
9jan4.002.3462020-12-08
10Andres3.800.8722025-08-25
11Jenny3.004.2422023-10-23
12Andy Ghana2.673.3702020-11-15
13DeppHol2.479.8302023-07-27
14Hollers2.414.4322021-05-05
15Holg1.816.4552024-03-20
16Holg100er1.650.9352024-02-22
17Hlg_zop1.559.4652023-11-14
18Rolf1.502.0722024-11-08
19hulg1.415.7282021-07-19
20Gritta1.245.0082023-09-08
21Heidi1.233.2072023-09-14
22Depp121.229.6082023-08-21
23Werner1.226.9802023-10-04
24100erHolg1.203.2552024-09-25
25Ben1.145.2502022-03-08
26Fcukhlg1.047.2502023-08-08
27lalla1.008.6782025-07-15
28Mario909.5452023-03-01
29hollesen817.1442021-05-11
30Jenni772.6172023-07-15
31Britta723.8082023-07-10
32Schütze1707.4442024-07-25
33FUCKAFD695.6572025-11-07
34AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
35A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
36RRG statt AfuckD!35.9302026-10-20
37pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
38Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
39luna34.2442026-10-29
40Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
41hierennu34.1262026-10-27
42snuffeltje34.0212026-10-26
43pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
44spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
45marsh32.6302026-10-29
46marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
47agus7832.3402026-10-22
48FB32.2852026-09-30
49The Banshee32.2052026-10-21
50albo31.9902026-10-03