RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
2lou27.3512026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RRG statt AfuckD!35.9302026-10-20
2Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
3agus7832.3402026-10-22
4The Banshee32.2052026-10-21
5patrick 197831.8152026-10-22
6elisa31.2592026-10-21
7albo30.5672026-10-18
8izu30.0222026-10-21
9ton29.9932026-10-19
10lou29.3482026-10-22
11reinho28.1812026-10-22
12Andres28.1492026-10-19
13kaba27.4142026-10-19
14kb26.4942026-10-22
15Jaga21.1302026-10-18
16вадуц19.1222026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
2Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
3Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
4A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
5RRG statt AfuckD!35.9302026-10-20
6pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
7Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
8JOS334.2992026-09-29
9Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
10lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
11poochie33.7182026-09-26
12pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
13spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
14marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
15agus7832.3402026-10-22
16FB32.2852026-09-30
17The Banshee32.2052026-10-21
18Andres32.0582026-10-08
19albo31.9902026-10-03
20elisa31.8472026-10-05
21patrick 197831.8152026-10-22
22game boy31.6572026-10-07
23izu30.5822026-10-12
24D.vm.30.5132026-10-06
25ton29.9932026-10-19
26lou29.9632026-10-06
27Helga M29.7862026-10-15
28Jaga29.3782026-09-30
2913-1028.2292026-10-15
30reinho28.1812026-10-22
31Mary-Lou27.9222026-10-14
32kaba27.4142026-10-19
33Werner26.9712026-10-01
34kb26.4942026-10-22
35karli26.2452026-10-14
36kris26.1932026-09-29
37maratagaru21.7332026-10-14
38jaja20.8492026-10-03
39ピーナッツ20.8352026-10-05
40вадуц19.1222026-10-18
41anais18.3732026-09-27
42ek17.7662026-10-12
43tomas17.5892026-10-09
44nel17.5752026-10-07
45Val 478.9672026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nola65.249.0592022-01-28
2karli 1326.425.3522026-01-19
3KaBa.Rentnerpower16.130.3702020-11-05
4jurie yeah15.599.2072020-12-17
5CRIS10.738.1982021-03-16
6karli10.683.1222021-01-01
7Hollas16.902.8872021-07-09
8seniorenpower6.551.7132022-06-07
9jan4.002.3462020-12-08
10Andres3.800.8722025-08-25
11Jenny3.004.2422023-10-23
12Andy Ghana2.673.3702020-11-15
13DeppHol2.479.8302023-07-27
14Hollers2.414.4322021-05-05
15Holg1.816.4552024-03-20
16Holg100er1.650.9352024-02-22
17Hlg_zop1.559.4652023-11-14
18Rolf1.502.0722024-11-08
19hulg1.415.7282021-07-19
20Gritta1.245.0082023-09-08
21Heidi1.233.2072023-09-14
22Depp121.229.6082023-08-21
23Werner1.226.9802023-10-04
24100erHolg1.203.2552024-09-25
25Ben1.145.2502022-03-08
26Fcukhlg1.047.2502023-08-08
27lalla1.008.6782025-07-15
28Mario909.5452023-03-01
29hollesen817.1442021-05-11
30Jenni772.6172023-07-15
31Britta723.8082023-07-10
32Schütze1707.4442024-07-25
33FUCKAFD695.6572025-11-07
34AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
35Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
36Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
37A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
38RRG statt AfuckD!35.9302026-10-20
39pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
40Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
41JOS334.2992026-09-29
42poochie34.2572026-09-23
43Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
44lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
45pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
46spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
47marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
48agus7832.3402026-10-22
49FB32.2852026-09-30
50The Banshee32.2052026-10-21