RankPlayerScoreDate
1albo30.5672026-10-18
2ton29.9932026-10-19
3вадуц19.1222026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
2Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
3marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
4izu30.5822026-10-12
5albo30.5672026-10-18
6ton29.9932026-10-19
7Helga M29.7862026-10-15
8lou29.1342026-10-13
913-1028.2292026-10-15
10Mary-Lou27.9222026-10-14
11Werner26.5852026-10-15
12karli26.2452026-10-14
13maratagaru21.7332026-10-14
14Jaga21.1302026-10-18
15вадуц19.1222026-10-18
16reinho5502026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
2Afd-Nazipack verbieten!37.1452026-09-21
3Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
4Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
5A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
6pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
7Tromp34.3972026-09-22
8Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
9JOS334.2992026-09-29
10poochie34.2572026-09-23
11lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
12koeiman33.5532026-09-19
13pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
14spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
15albo32.7962026-09-19
16rosario 7532.6612026-09-20
17marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
18FB32.2852026-09-30
19Andres32.0582026-10-08
20elisa31.8472026-10-05
21game boy31.6572026-10-07
22izu30.5822026-10-12
23D.vm.30.5132026-10-06
24ton29.9932026-10-19
25lou29.9632026-10-06
26Helga M29.7862026-10-15
27Jaga29.3782026-09-30
2813-1028.2292026-10-15
29reinho27.9362026-10-11
30Mary-Lou27.9222026-10-14
31Helga27.6772026-09-20
32Werner26.9712026-10-01
33karli26.2452026-10-14
34kris26.1932026-09-29
35maratagaru21.7332026-10-14
36jaja20.8492026-10-03
37ピーナッツ20.8352026-10-05
38вадуц19.1222026-10-18
39anais18.3732026-09-27
40ek17.7662026-10-12
41tomas17.5892026-10-09
42nel17.5752026-10-07
43Val 478.9672026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nola65.249.0592022-01-28
2karli 1326.425.3522026-01-19
3KaBa.Rentnerpower16.130.3702020-11-05
4jurie yeah15.599.2072020-12-17
5CRIS10.738.1982021-03-16
6karli10.683.1222021-01-01
7Hollas16.902.8872021-07-09
8seniorenpower6.551.7132022-06-07
9jan4.002.3462020-12-08
10Andres3.800.8722025-08-25
11Jenny3.004.2422023-10-23
12Andy Ghana2.673.3702020-11-15
13DeppHol2.479.8302023-07-27
14Hollers2.414.4322021-05-05
15Holg1.816.4552024-03-20
16Holg100er1.650.9352024-02-22
17Hlg_zop1.559.4652023-11-14
18Rolf1.502.0722024-11-08
19hulg1.415.7282021-07-19
20Gritta1.245.0082023-09-08
21Heidi1.233.2072023-09-14
22Depp121.229.6082023-08-21
23Werner1.226.9802023-10-04
24100erHolg1.203.2552024-09-25
25Ben1.145.2502022-03-08
26Fcukhlg1.047.2502023-08-08
27lalla1.008.6782025-07-15
28Mario909.5452023-03-01
29hollesen817.1442021-05-11
30Jenni772.6172023-07-15
31Britta723.8082023-07-10
32Schütze1707.4442024-07-25
33FUCKAFD695.6572025-11-07
34AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
35Afd-Nazipack verbieten!37.1452026-09-21
36Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
37Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
38A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
39pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
40Tromp34.3972026-09-22
41Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
42JOS334.2992026-09-29
43poochie34.2572026-09-23
44lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
45koeiman33.5532026-09-19
46pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
47spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
48albo32.7962026-09-19
49rosario 7532.6612026-09-20
50marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15