RankPlayerScoreDate
1marcelina 7532.3812026-10-11
2reinho27.9362026-10-11
3Jaga19.1352026-10-12
4ek17.7662026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
2marcelina 7532.3812026-10-11
3Andres32.0582026-10-08
4elisa31.8472026-10-05
5game boy31.6572026-10-07
6FB31.5122026-10-08
7albo31.4342026-10-05
8D.vm.30.5132026-10-06
9lou29.9632026-10-06
10ton29.8382026-10-06
11reinho27.9362026-10-11
1213-1025.1982026-10-10
13ピーナッツ20.8352026-10-05
14Jaga20.0792026-10-10
15ek17.7662026-10-12
16tomas17.5892026-10-09
17nel17.5752026-10-07
18Val 478.9672026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
2Afd-Nazipack verbieten!37.1452026-09-21
3Ganz Dtl. hasst die Afd!36.9032026-09-16
4Afd=Totengräber Dtl.!36.8402026-09-18
5Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
6Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
7pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
8Tromp34.3972026-09-22
9JOS334.2992026-09-29
10poochie34.2572026-09-23
11lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
12koeiman33.5532026-09-19
13pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
14Pipo33.4872026-09-18
15spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
16albo32.7962026-09-19
17rosario 7532.6612026-09-20
18marcelina 7532.3812026-10-11
19FB32.2852026-09-30
20Andres32.0582026-10-08
21elisa31.8472026-10-05
22game boy31.6572026-10-07
23skippy31.5422026-09-18
24D.vm.30.5132026-10-06
25izu30.3452026-09-15
26lou29.9632026-10-06
27ton29.8382026-10-06
28Jaga29.3782026-09-30
29Helga M29.1752026-10-04
30kaba28.5862026-09-18
31reinho27.9362026-10-11
32Helga27.6772026-09-20
33Werner26.9712026-10-01
34kris26.1932026-09-29
3513-1025.1982026-10-10
36maratagaru20.8912026-09-20
37jaja20.8492026-10-03
38ピーナッツ20.8352026-10-05
39anais18.3732026-09-27
40ek17.7662026-10-12
41tomas17.5892026-10-09
42nel17.5752026-10-07
43Val 478.9672026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nola65.249.0592022-01-28
2karli 1326.425.3522026-01-19
3KaBa.Rentnerpower16.130.3702020-11-05
4jurie yeah15.599.2072020-12-17
5CRIS10.738.1982021-03-16
6karli10.683.1222021-01-01
7Hollas16.902.8872021-07-09
8seniorenpower6.551.7132022-06-07
9jan4.002.3462020-12-08
10Andres3.800.8722025-08-25
11Jenny3.004.2422023-10-23
12Andy Ghana2.673.3702020-11-15
13DeppHol2.479.8302023-07-27
14Hollers2.414.4322021-05-05
15Holg1.816.4552024-03-20
16Holg100er1.650.9352024-02-22
17Hlg_zop1.559.4652023-11-14
18Rolf1.502.0722024-11-08
19hulg1.415.7282021-07-19
20Gritta1.245.0082023-09-08
21Heidi1.233.2072023-09-14
22Depp121.229.6082023-08-21
23Werner1.226.9802023-10-04
24100erHolg1.203.2552024-09-25
25Ben1.145.2502022-03-08
26Fcukhlg1.047.2502023-08-08
27lalla1.008.6782025-07-15
28Mario909.5452023-03-01
29hollesen817.1442021-05-11
30Jenni772.6172023-07-15
31Britta723.8082023-07-10
32Schütze1707.4442024-07-25
33FUCKAFD695.6572025-11-07
34AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
35Afd-Nazipack verbieten!37.1452026-09-21
36Ganz Dtl. hasst die Afd!36.9032026-09-16
37Afd=Totengräber Dtl.!36.8402026-09-18
38Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
39Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
40pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
41Tromp34.3972026-09-22
42JOS334.2992026-09-29
43poochie34.2572026-09-23
44lepelaar33.9572026-09-24
45koeiman33.5532026-09-19
46pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
47Pipo33.4872026-09-18
48spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
49albo32.7962026-09-19
50rosario 7532.6612026-09-20