RankPlayerScoreDate
1carly7282.9722026-10-12
2marie82.8992026-10-12
3rlu82.7632026-10-12
4Jack2282.6582026-10-12
5WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
6asia82.6022026-10-12
7Hanni82.4022026-10-12
8jaja82.1922026-10-12
9Annie82.1542026-10-12
10Pam Kamman82.0242026-10-12
11judith81.8272026-10-12
12Daisy81.6622026-10-12
13zorro81.5882026-10-12
14Rod Acre81.4562026-10-12
15rich81.2692026-10-12
16Speler1380.7632026-10-11
17Célia Silva80.7472026-10-12
18Ace80.7232026-10-12
19Mik80.6922026-10-12
20Amy B80.6652026-10-12
21Miguel2680.5402026-10-12
22cab80.5202026-10-12
23Hook80.3992026-10-12
24gygy6580.3692026-10-12
25Vagelis79.8992026-10-12
26lw79.8582026-10-12
27uschi11479.6512026-10-12
28lyf79.6452026-10-12
29beg78.6862026-10-12
30crispim78.6352026-10-11
31bibo78.5552026-10-12
32jakob 178.2912026-10-11
33Charly77.5472026-10-12
34marcel4877.1662026-10-12
35Betty76.9192026-10-12
36SDR76.8062026-10-12
37lisa76.5872026-10-12
38ro76.4532026-10-12
39ss76.3672026-10-12
40ГАЛА76.3202026-10-12
41bea76.1572026-10-12
42tyutyu75.5012026-10-12
43zz ward75.2352026-10-12
44mu75.2302026-10-12
45rufra75.1582026-10-12
46GAIL74.9572026-10-11
47Hironimus74.0032026-10-11
48MAGA73.5682026-10-12
49Wkhaha72.2102026-10-12
50Danusia71.6702026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1602026-10-05
2asanai83.1162026-10-08
3gs83.1142026-10-09
4Mad83.1072026-10-07
5G MAN83.1032026-10-06
6Talja83.0922026-10-09
7Luana83.0922026-10-10
8arwen.83.0862026-10-10
9CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
10Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
11Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
12jolla83.0802026-10-07
13Madlen83.0732026-10-06
14jk83.0692026-10-10
15Rameses83.0692026-10-11
16lll00783.0682026-10-06
17Mary83.0672026-10-10
18Oberf83.0402026-10-07
19CRIS83.0322026-10-06
20Lp83.0262026-10-10
21marie83.0142026-10-08
22AY83.0112026-10-05
23Tuki82.9852026-10-08
24carly97382.9732026-10-06
25carly7282.9722026-10-12
26sgs82.9662026-10-07
27Blacksmith82.9002026-10-07
28Jack2282.8842026-10-10
29carly87882.8782026-10-06
30-----------182.8532026-10-07
31carly2582.8252026-10-10
32judith82.8072026-10-07
33KT82.8042026-10-11
34carly79782.7972026-10-08
35carly7482.7742026-10-11
36rlu82.7632026-10-12
37Yoli82.6692026-10-08
38WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
39slfaust82.6352026-10-07
40asia82.6022026-10-12
41Dodik82.5742026-10-09
42Lucc82.5692026-10-07
43Dorothy82.5052026-10-08
44Hanni82.4922026-10-11
45anice82.4562026-10-09
46Annie82.4452026-10-09
47Katie82.4132026-10-08
48Kma82.3932026-10-11
49mahjongg82.3622026-10-10
50Bébéchou82.2312026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1602026-10-05
2carly2383.1232026-09-16
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4King83.1222026-09-13
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6bg83.1162026-09-24
7asanai83.1162026-10-08
8Luana83.1142026-09-19
9jolla83.1082026-09-18
10Radu5583.1072026-09-28
11Mad83.1072026-10-07
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14Radu483.1022026-09-15
15carly10283.1022026-09-29
16Drp83.1002026-09-20
17Talja83.0922026-10-09
18Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20-----------183.0862026-09-26
21arwen.83.0862026-10-10
22CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
23Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
24wuvv83.0742026-09-21
25carly07383.0732026-09-15
26Madlen83.0732026-10-06
27jk83.0692026-10-10
28Rameses83.0692026-10-11
29lll00783.0682026-10-06
30Mary83.0672026-10-10
31naundnu83.0622026-09-29
32ich83.0572026-09-20
33maya1383.0572026-10-05
34carly05683.0562026-09-14
35あああ83.0552026-10-05
36RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
37AY83.0512026-09-29
38carly04883.0482026-10-03
39mery83.0442026-09-29
40Oberf83.0402026-10-07
41P83.0342026-09-13
42CRIS83.0322026-10-06
43asa83.0292026-10-03
44carly2783.0272026-09-23
45Lp83.0262026-10-10
46ninel83.0252026-09-16
47nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
48Jack2283.0182026-09-29
49Kma83.0172026-09-27
50sgs83.0082026-09-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28