RankPlayerScoreDate
1immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
2あああ83.0402026-10-27
3Kma83.0202026-10-27
4Tuki82.9722026-10-26
5marie82.9662026-10-27
6Ali82.8352026-10-27
7Jack2282.7802026-10-27
8sgs82.5802026-10-27
9P82.4832026-10-27
10ally82.3722026-10-27
11JoJo82.3042026-10-27
12judith82.1022026-10-27
13asa82.1002026-10-27
14Miguel2682.0222026-10-27
15Zuzu81.7282026-10-27
16rien81.6722026-10-27
17mahjongg81.4652026-10-27
18mizzi81.4362026-10-27
19Daisy81.1642026-10-27
20Antbee81.0372026-10-27
21lw81.0172026-10-27
22Sissi80.7312026-10-27
23karin w.80.6002026-10-27
24frankhh80.3212026-10-27
25gygy6580.2752026-10-27
26Siew Ming80.2522026-10-27
27hangel80.0242026-10-27
28grottenolm79.5052026-10-27
29biggi79.4422026-10-27
30angel79.2932026-10-27
31?@a79.0022026-10-27
32rufra78.7322026-10-27
33rich78.7122026-10-27
34brummmi6678.6622026-10-27
35Mein Julchen78.4472026-10-27
36mama78.2782026-10-27
37franc 87.78.2322026-10-27
38beg78.1962026-10-27
39CurlyLocks78.1682026-10-27
40seka77.3542026-10-27
41iza77.1332026-10-27
42lisa76.6912026-10-27
43didi7376.5192026-10-27
44ma76.3992026-10-27
45lyf76.3092026-10-27
46Danusia76.0912026-10-27
47mekkelek75.8822026-10-27
48zenia75.8462026-10-27
49cukiereczek75.8162026-10-27
50GAIL75.7602026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1carly4083.1402026-10-21
2jolla83.1192026-10-23
3Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
4Dorota83.1132026-10-25
5Radu883.1122026-10-24
6Luana83.1052026-10-22
7gs83.1022026-10-25
8merry83.0932026-10-26
9sam83.0872026-10-21
10immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
11beinahe183.0762026-10-24
12Tine83.0692026-10-22
13ninel83.0652026-10-26
14carly4983.0492026-10-25
15oscar83.0472026-10-25
16あああ83.0402026-10-27
17heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
18naundnu83.0372026-10-26
19koyann83.0322026-10-26
20Jack2283.0242026-10-21
21ich83.0242026-10-23
22Kma83.0202026-10-27
23carly0283.0022026-10-25
24Lp82.9942026-10-25
25King82.9842026-10-26
26Tuki82.9722026-10-26
27marie82.9662026-10-27
28Hannchen82.8482026-10-24
29judith82.8382026-10-24
30Lucc82.8352026-10-22
31Ali82.8352026-10-27
32slfaust82.8032026-10-25
33KT82.7772026-10-25
34carly6082.7602026-10-21
35-----------182.7412026-10-25
36sgs82.7332026-10-24
37asa82.6792026-10-21
38gismo82.5832026-10-21
39Hanni82.5702026-10-26
40ASIA82.4912026-10-22
41P82.4832026-10-27
42Pg82.4822026-10-25
43Costel82.4042026-10-26
44ally82.3722026-10-27
45rich82.3142026-10-24
46JoJo82.3042026-10-27
47M081582.2932026-10-23
48Antbee82.2782026-10-21
49Daisy82.2642026-10-22
50Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6jolla83.1192026-10-23
7Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10gs83.1142026-10-09
11Radu883.1122026-10-24
12Radu5583.1072026-09-28
13Mad83.1072026-10-07
14Luana83.1072026-10-16
15Fredi83.1062026-10-01
16G MAN83.1032026-10-06
17carly10283.1022026-09-29
18King83.0932026-10-17
19merry83.0932026-10-26
20Talja83.0922026-10-09
21marie83.0882026-09-29
22sam83.0872026-10-21
23arwen.83.0862026-10-10
24CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
25Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
26immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
27Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
28beinahe183.0762026-10-24
29CRIS83.0742026-10-15
30Madlen83.0732026-10-06
31jk83.0692026-10-10
32Rameses83.0692026-10-11
33Tine83.0692026-10-22
34lll00783.0682026-10-06
35äwas83.0672026-10-14
36Jack2283.0672026-10-20
37ninel83.0652026-10-26
38naundnu83.0622026-09-29
39maya1383.0572026-10-05
40あああ83.0552026-10-05
41RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
42AY83.0512026-09-29
43carly4983.0492026-10-25
44carly04883.0482026-10-03
45oscar83.0472026-10-25
46mery83.0442026-09-29
47carly4483.0442026-10-14
48Oberf83.0402026-10-07
49heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
50koyann83.0322026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19