RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
2jolla82.7872026-10-15
3Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
4sgs82.7352026-10-16
5marie82.7312026-10-16
6carly70482.7042026-10-16
7Kma82.4472026-10-15
8rak82.3512026-10-16
9Monique82.1582026-10-15
10joanna81.9392026-10-15
11Albero81.7872026-10-16
12Antbee81.6902026-10-16
13Jack2281.5892026-10-15
14Miguel2681.4042026-10-16
15Ülli81.2242026-10-15
16Speler1381.2062026-10-15
17m81.1292026-10-15
18copious81.0322026-10-15
19あああ80.9692026-10-16
20von80.8562026-10-15
21luis h80.7232026-10-15
22charly79.7922026-10-15
23Hook79.7782026-10-15
24iza79.5482026-10-16
25lyf79.3032026-10-15
26seka79.2882026-10-16
27bibo78.8122026-10-15
28Minette78.5932026-10-16
29franc 87.78.5382026-10-16
30brummmi6678.3942026-10-15
31kazia78.0432026-10-15
32sywe78.0362026-10-16
33mjfd1977.9542026-10-15
34mu77.7122026-10-16
35ennyi77.5232026-10-16
36xyz77.3862026-10-15
37lisa77.3512026-10-16
38Sam77.0672026-10-16
39mm76.5742026-10-16
40GAIL76.4592026-10-16
41Wkhaha76.2382026-10-16
42eznemsok76.1972026-10-15
43b76.1662026-10-15
44g75.7552026-10-16
45sandlion75.6302026-10-15
46d75.0552026-10-16
47Walter74.7662026-10-15
48Hironimus74.7112026-10-15
49Betty74.4152026-10-16
50mizzi74.3722026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2Luana83.0922026-10-10
3arwen.83.0862026-10-10
4jolla83.0822026-10-14
5CRIS83.0742026-10-15
6jk83.0692026-10-10
7Rameses83.0692026-10-11
8Mary83.0672026-10-10
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10carly4483.0442026-10-14
11Lp83.0262026-10-10
12carly0983.0092026-10-13
13Jack2282.9882026-10-14
14carly7282.9722026-10-12
15janusz82.9332026-10-15
16Lucc82.9042026-10-14
17marie82.8992026-10-12
18carly2582.8252026-10-10
19Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
20KT82.8042026-10-11
21carly7482.7742026-10-11
22rlu82.7632026-10-12
23Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
24sgs82.7352026-10-16
25carly70482.7042026-10-16
26WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
27asia82.6022026-10-12
28Dodik82.5742026-10-09
29cooky82.5652026-10-14
30maja82.5302026-10-15
31Hanni82.4922026-10-11
32judith82.4842026-10-14
33anice82.4562026-10-09
34Kma82.4472026-10-15
35Annie82.4452026-10-09
36Katie82.4232026-10-14
37mahjongg82.3622026-10-10
38rak82.3512026-10-16
39Pl82.2832026-10-15
40asa82.2222026-10-14
41jaja82.1922026-10-12
42;iu82.1832026-10-13
43Monique82.1582026-10-15
44regi82.1502026-10-12
45ally82.1202026-10-13
46Pn82.0782026-10-10
47Daisy82.0722026-10-15
48Pam Kamman82.0242026-10-12
49rich82.0192026-10-13
50Po81.9962026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2carly2383.1232026-09-16
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Luana83.1142026-09-19
8jolla83.1082026-09-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Fredi83.1062026-10-01
12G MAN83.1032026-10-06
13carly10283.1022026-09-29
14Drp83.1002026-09-20
15Talja83.0922026-10-09
16Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
17marie83.0882026-09-29
18-----------183.0862026-09-26
19arwen.83.0862026-10-10
20CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
21Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
22wuvv83.0742026-09-21
23CRIS83.0742026-10-15
24Madlen83.0732026-10-06
25jk83.0692026-10-10
26Rameses83.0692026-10-11
27lll00783.0682026-10-06
28Mary83.0672026-10-10
29äwas83.0672026-10-14
30naundnu83.0622026-09-29
31ich83.0572026-09-20
32maya1383.0572026-10-05
33あああ83.0552026-10-05
34RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
35AY83.0512026-09-29
36carly04883.0482026-10-03
37mery83.0442026-09-29
38carly4483.0442026-10-14
39Oberf83.0402026-10-07
40asa83.0292026-10-03
41carly2783.0272026-09-23
42Lp83.0262026-10-10
43ninel83.0252026-09-16
44nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
45Jack2283.0182026-09-29
46Kma83.0172026-09-27
47carly0983.0092026-10-13
48sgs83.0082026-09-27
49carly00283.0022026-09-17
50oscar82.9872026-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28