RankPlayerScoreDate
1sam83.0872026-10-21
2Jack2283.0242026-10-21
3Kma82.8982026-10-21
4asa82.6792026-10-21
5gismo82.5832026-10-21
6judith82.5752026-10-20
7slfaust82.4462026-10-21
8marie82.4392026-10-21
9Hanni82.3932026-10-21
10carly8382.3832026-10-20
11Antbee82.2782026-10-21
12Speler1381.8962026-10-20
13joanna81.8932026-10-21
14stan the man81.8232026-10-21
15kanniewaarzijn81.8022026-10-21
16Pam Kamman81.7692026-10-20
17Mariska81.7472026-10-21
18copious81.7202026-10-20
19Chris81.5422026-10-21
20aidasy81.5262026-10-20
21Luna81.2662026-10-20
22PW81.1302026-10-21
23Célia Silva80.9612026-10-20
24あああ80.9262026-10-21
25raven80.8812026-10-21
26mahjongg80.7392026-10-21
27cab80.6402026-10-21
28dididi80.5062026-10-20
29gygy6580.5002026-10-21
30m80.4212026-10-20
31Siew Ming80.2472026-10-20
32Rod80.2112026-10-21
33Amy B79.8912026-10-21
34Gl2279.5552026-10-21
35brummmi6679.3892026-10-20
36Daisy79.0532026-10-21
37Ren78.9212026-10-21
38uschi12178.6622026-10-21
39karfiol78.5502026-10-21
40Pam78.4952026-10-21
41beg78.4072026-10-21
42grottenolm77.8162026-10-20
43Jule77.5602026-10-21
44Angelina77.1922026-10-21
45GAIL76.7182026-10-21
46mu76.4372026-10-21
47linda c76.3442026-10-20
48krojro76.2872026-10-21
49zenia76.2682026-10-20
50ГАЛА76.0372026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4Dorota83.1152026-10-18
5Luana83.1072026-10-16
6King83.0932026-10-17
7sam83.0872026-10-21
8CRIS83.0742026-10-15
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12carly2183.0212026-10-16
13Kma83.0052026-10-18
14Oberf83.0042026-10-17
15marie83.0002026-10-19
16RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
17judith82.9512026-10-19
18janusz82.9332026-10-15
19K982.9252026-10-20
20ninel82.9102026-10-19
21carly9182.8912026-10-18
22Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
23jolla82.7872026-10-15
24Hanni82.7802026-10-18
25Pat82.7562026-10-19
26Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
27P82.7392026-10-17
28nona82.7362026-10-17
29sgs82.7352026-10-16
30carly70482.7042026-10-16
31Tuki82.7032026-10-19
32asa82.6792026-10-21
33Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
34gismo82.5832026-10-21
35cooky82.5652026-10-14
36M081582.5632026-10-17
37maja82.5302026-10-15
38-----------182.5282026-10-20
39slfaust82.4462026-10-21
40carly8382.3832026-10-20
41Dodik82.3602026-10-18
42rak82.3512026-10-16
43Pl82.2832026-10-15
44Antbee82.2782026-10-21
45rich82.2552026-10-17
46Monique82.1582026-10-15
47zorro82.1442026-10-19
48Sara82.1122026-10-16
49asia82.0892026-10-20
50Daisy82.0722026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4gs83.1232026-09-25
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6bg83.1162026-09-24
7asanai83.1162026-10-08
8Dorota83.1152026-10-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Luana83.1072026-10-16
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15King83.0932026-10-17
16Talja83.0922026-10-09
17Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
18marie83.0882026-09-29
19sam83.0872026-10-21
20-----------183.0862026-09-26
21arwen.83.0862026-10-10
22CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
23jolla83.0832026-09-25
24Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
25CRIS83.0742026-10-15
26Madlen83.0732026-10-06
27jk83.0692026-10-10
28Rameses83.0692026-10-11
29lll00783.0682026-10-06
30äwas83.0672026-10-14
31Jack2283.0672026-10-20
32naundnu83.0622026-09-29
33maya1383.0572026-10-05
34あああ83.0552026-10-05
35RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
36AY83.0512026-09-29
37carly04883.0482026-10-03
38wuvv83.0472026-09-24
39mery83.0442026-09-29
40carly4483.0442026-10-14
41Oberf83.0402026-10-07
42asa83.0292026-10-03
43carly2783.0272026-09-23
44Lp83.0262026-10-10
45nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
46carly2183.0212026-10-16
47Kma83.0172026-09-27
48carly0983.0092026-10-13
49sgs83.0082026-09-27
50Tuki82.9872026-09-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19