RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2CRIS83.0742026-10-15
3janusz82.9332026-10-15
4jolla82.7872026-10-15
5Dorothy82.6172026-10-15
6maja82.5302026-10-15
7Kma82.4472026-10-15
8Pl82.2832026-10-15
9Monique82.1582026-10-15
10Daisy82.0722026-10-15
11Po81.9962026-10-15
12joanna81.9392026-10-15
13Pb81.9332026-10-15
14Hups81.9142026-10-15
15Charly81.6342026-10-15
16Jack2281.5892026-10-15
17slfaust81.5542026-10-15
18rich81.4812026-10-15
19Antbee81.4022026-10-15
20Ülli81.2242026-10-15
21m81.1292026-10-15
22copious81.0322026-10-15
23von80.8562026-10-15
24luis h80.7232026-10-15
25Ropė80.6172026-10-15
26hűha80.0492026-10-15
27Hook79.7782026-10-15
28lyf79.3032026-10-15
29raven79.0622026-10-15
30bibo78.8122026-10-15
31uschi11778.6422026-10-15
32brummmi6678.3942026-10-15
33kazia78.0432026-10-15
34mjfd1977.9542026-10-15
35Miminette1377.6492026-10-15
36xyz77.3862026-10-15
37ГАЛА77.1042026-10-15
38Andy6277.0722026-10-15
39eznemsok76.1972026-10-15
40Neil76.0382026-10-15
41kkkkr75.2692026-10-15
42Walter74.7662026-10-15
43Hironimus74.7112026-10-15
44seka74.5882026-10-15
45bme88874.3362026-10-15
46None74.1832026-10-15
47kk73.4552026-10-15
48walking eagle73.2992026-10-15
49franc 87.73.2482026-10-15
50joe73.0582026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2gs83.1142026-10-09
3Talja83.0922026-10-09
4Luana83.0922026-10-10
5arwen.83.0862026-10-10
6jolla83.0822026-10-14
7CRIS83.0742026-10-15
8jk83.0692026-10-10
9Rameses83.0692026-10-11
10Mary83.0672026-10-10
11äwas83.0672026-10-14
12carly4483.0442026-10-14
13Lp83.0262026-10-10
14carly0983.0092026-10-13
15Jack2282.9882026-10-14
16carly7282.9722026-10-12
17janusz82.9332026-10-15
18Lucc82.9042026-10-14
19marie82.8992026-10-12
20carly2582.8252026-10-10
21KT82.8042026-10-11
22carly7482.7742026-10-11
23rlu82.7632026-10-12
24Yoli82.6692026-10-08
25WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
26Dorothy82.6172026-10-15
27sgs82.6152026-10-09
28asia82.6022026-10-12
29Dodik82.5742026-10-09
30cooky82.5652026-10-14
31maja82.5302026-10-15
32Hanni82.4922026-10-11
33judith82.4842026-10-14
34anice82.4562026-10-09
35Kma82.4472026-10-15
36Annie82.4452026-10-09
37Katie82.4232026-10-14
38mahjongg82.3622026-10-10
39Pl82.2832026-10-15
40asa82.2222026-10-14
41jaja82.1922026-10-12
42;iu82.1832026-10-13
43Monique82.1582026-10-15
44regi82.1502026-10-12
45ally82.1202026-10-13
46Pn82.0782026-10-10
47Daisy82.0722026-10-15
48Pam Kamman82.0242026-10-12
49rich82.0192026-10-13
50Po81.9962026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2carly2383.1232026-09-16
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Luana83.1142026-09-19
8jolla83.1082026-09-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Fredi83.1062026-10-01
12G MAN83.1032026-10-06
13carly10283.1022026-09-29
14Drp83.1002026-09-20
15Talja83.0922026-10-09
16Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
17marie83.0882026-09-29
18-----------183.0862026-09-26
19arwen.83.0862026-10-10
20CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
21Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
22wuvv83.0742026-09-21
23CRIS83.0742026-10-15
24Madlen83.0732026-10-06
25jk83.0692026-10-10
26Rameses83.0692026-10-11
27lll00783.0682026-10-06
28Mary83.0672026-10-10
29äwas83.0672026-10-14
30naundnu83.0622026-09-29
31ich83.0572026-09-20
32maya1383.0572026-10-05
33あああ83.0552026-10-05
34RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
35AY83.0512026-09-29
36carly04883.0482026-10-03
37mery83.0442026-09-29
38carly4483.0442026-10-14
39Oberf83.0402026-10-07
40asa83.0292026-10-03
41carly2783.0272026-09-23
42Lp83.0262026-10-10
43ninel83.0252026-09-16
44nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
45Jack2283.0182026-09-29
46Kma83.0172026-09-27
47carly0983.0092026-10-13
48sgs83.0082026-09-27
49slfaust83.0062026-09-16
50carly00283.0022026-09-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28