RankPlayerScoreDate
1immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
2Jack2282.7802026-10-27
3sgs82.5802026-10-27
4P82.4832026-10-27
5Okay guys82.4702026-10-27
6ally82.3722026-10-27
7judith82.1022026-10-27
8Miguel2682.0222026-10-27
9cooky81.8212026-10-28
10Zuzu81.7282026-10-27
11mahjongg81.4652026-10-27
12Speler1381.3032026-10-28
13asia81.0852026-10-28
14lw81.0172026-10-27
15Gl3580.9642026-10-28
16karin w.80.6002026-10-27
17Siew Ming80.2522026-10-27
18hangel80.0242026-10-27
19grottenolm79.5052026-10-27
20angel79.2932026-10-27
21?@a79.0022026-10-27
22rufra78.7322026-10-27
23rich78.7122026-10-27
24brummmi6678.6622026-10-27
25Mein Julchen78.4472026-10-27
26mama78.2782026-10-27
27franc 87.78.2322026-10-27
28beg78.1962026-10-27
29CurlyLocks78.1682026-10-27
30mu77.6512026-10-28
31Margotst77.5682026-10-28
32lyf77.4132026-10-28
33Nirak77.2562026-10-28
34bubu76.4072026-10-28
35ma76.3992026-10-27
36linda c76.0212026-10-28
37zenia75.8462026-10-27
38GAIL75.7602026-10-27
39Richard Cranium75.7052026-10-27
40bme88875.6132026-10-28
41robona75.5372026-10-27
42ГАЛА75.5232026-10-27
43Wkhaha75.0282026-10-28
44Kazia75.0122026-10-27
45Betty74.9322026-10-27
46PAPA74.3382026-10-27
47Hironimus74.1542026-10-27
48iza74.0882026-10-28
49Ja72.5072026-10-28
50bili71.7662026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1carly4083.1402026-10-21
2jolla83.1192026-10-23
3Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
4Dorota83.1132026-10-25
5Radu883.1122026-10-24
6Luana83.1052026-10-22
7gs83.1022026-10-25
8merry83.0932026-10-26
9sam83.0872026-10-21
10immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
11beinahe183.0762026-10-24
12Tine83.0692026-10-22
13ninel83.0652026-10-26
14carly4983.0492026-10-25
15oscar83.0472026-10-25
16あああ83.0402026-10-27
17heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
18naundnu83.0372026-10-26
19koyann83.0322026-10-26
20Jack2283.0242026-10-21
21ich83.0242026-10-23
22Kma83.0202026-10-27
23carly0283.0022026-10-25
24Lp82.9942026-10-25
25King82.9842026-10-26
26Tuki82.9722026-10-26
27marie82.9662026-10-27
28Hannchen82.8482026-10-24
29judith82.8382026-10-24
30Lucc82.8352026-10-22
31Ali82.8352026-10-27
32slfaust82.8032026-10-25
33KT82.7772026-10-25
34carly6082.7602026-10-21
35-----------182.7412026-10-25
36sgs82.7332026-10-24
37Hanni82.5702026-10-26
38ASIA82.4912026-10-22
39P82.4832026-10-27
40Pg82.4822026-10-25
41Okay guys82.4702026-10-27
42Costel82.4042026-10-26
43ally82.3722026-10-27
44rich82.3142026-10-24
45JoJo82.3042026-10-27
46M081582.2932026-10-23
47Daisy82.2642026-10-22
48Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
49Pa82.2152026-10-21
50Dodik82.1912026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6jolla83.1192026-10-23
7Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10gs83.1142026-10-09
11Radu883.1122026-10-24
12Mad83.1072026-10-07
13Luana83.1072026-10-16
14Fredi83.1062026-10-01
15G MAN83.1032026-10-06
16carly10283.1022026-09-29
17King83.0932026-10-17
18merry83.0932026-10-26
19Talja83.0922026-10-09
20marie83.0882026-09-29
21sam83.0872026-10-21
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
25immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
26Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
27beinahe183.0762026-10-24
28CRIS83.0742026-10-15
29Madlen83.0732026-10-06
30jk83.0692026-10-10
31Rameses83.0692026-10-11
32Tine83.0692026-10-22
33lll00783.0682026-10-06
34äwas83.0672026-10-14
35Jack2283.0672026-10-20
36ninel83.0652026-10-26
37naundnu83.0622026-09-29
38maya1383.0572026-10-05
39あああ83.0552026-10-05
40RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
41AY83.0512026-09-29
42carly4983.0492026-10-25
43carly04883.0482026-10-03
44oscar83.0472026-10-25
45mery83.0442026-09-29
46carly4483.0442026-10-14
47Oberf83.0402026-10-07
48heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
49koyann83.0322026-10-26
50asa83.0292026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19