RankPlayerScoreDate
1carly4083.1402026-10-21
2sam83.0872026-10-21
3Jack2283.0242026-10-21
4Kma82.8982026-10-21
5carly6082.7602026-10-21
6asa82.6792026-10-21
7gismo82.5832026-10-21
8slfaust82.4462026-10-21
9marie82.4392026-10-21
10Hanni82.3932026-10-21
11Antbee82.2782026-10-21
12Pa82.2152026-10-21
13Talja82.1212026-10-21
14joanna81.8932026-10-21
15stan the man81.8232026-10-21
16kanniewaarzijn81.8022026-10-21
17Mariska81.7472026-10-21
18Chris81.5422026-10-21
19PW81.1302026-10-21
20あああ80.9262026-10-21
21raven80.8812026-10-21
22mahjongg80.7392026-10-21
23cab80.6402026-10-21
24gygy6580.5002026-10-21
25Rod80.2112026-10-21
26Amy B79.8912026-10-21
27Gl2279.5552026-10-21
28crispim79.3652026-10-21
29Daisy79.0532026-10-21
30Ren78.9212026-10-21
31Betty78.8882026-10-21
32lyf78.8332026-10-21
33uschi12178.6622026-10-21
34karfiol78.5502026-10-21
35Pam78.4952026-10-21
36beg78.4072026-10-21
37angel78.3422026-10-21
38Jule77.5602026-10-21
39Angelina77.1922026-10-21
40GAIL76.7182026-10-21
41mu76.4372026-10-21
42bme88876.4082026-10-21
43krojro76.2872026-10-21
44ГАЛА76.0372026-10-21
45ma75.9572026-10-21
46bili75.7412026-10-21
47Richard Cranium75.5472026-10-21
48manolo75.3022026-10-21
49xyz75.2322026-10-21
50poco75.0762026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Dorota83.1152026-10-18
6Luana83.1072026-10-16
7King83.0932026-10-17
8sam83.0872026-10-21
9CRIS83.0742026-10-15
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12carly2183.0212026-10-16
13Kma83.0052026-10-18
14Oberf83.0042026-10-17
15marie83.0002026-10-19
16RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
17judith82.9512026-10-19
18janusz82.9332026-10-15
19K982.9252026-10-20
20ninel82.9102026-10-19
21carly9182.8912026-10-18
22Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
23jolla82.7872026-10-15
24Hanni82.7802026-10-18
25carly6082.7602026-10-21
26Pat82.7562026-10-19
27Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
28P82.7392026-10-17
29nona82.7362026-10-17
30sgs82.7352026-10-16
31carly70482.7042026-10-16
32Tuki82.7032026-10-19
33asa82.6792026-10-21
34Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
35gismo82.5832026-10-21
36M081582.5632026-10-17
37maja82.5302026-10-15
38-----------182.5282026-10-20
39slfaust82.4462026-10-21
40carly8382.3832026-10-20
41Dodik82.3602026-10-18
42rak82.3512026-10-16
43Pl82.2832026-10-15
44Antbee82.2782026-10-21
45rich82.2552026-10-17
46Pa82.2152026-10-21
47Monique82.1582026-10-15
48zorro82.1442026-10-19
49Talja82.1212026-10-21
50Sara82.1122026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5gs83.1232026-09-25
6Radu3683.1212026-10-04
7bg83.1162026-09-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10Radu5583.1072026-09-28
11Mad83.1072026-10-07
12Luana83.1072026-10-16
13Fredi83.1062026-10-01
14G MAN83.1032026-10-06
15carly10283.1022026-09-29
16King83.0932026-10-17
17Talja83.0922026-10-09
18Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20sam83.0872026-10-21
21-----------183.0862026-09-26
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24jolla83.0832026-09-25
25Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30lll00783.0682026-10-06
31äwas83.0672026-10-14
32Jack2283.0672026-10-20
33naundnu83.0622026-09-29
34maya1383.0572026-10-05
35あああ83.0552026-10-05
36RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
37AY83.0512026-09-29
38carly04883.0482026-10-03
39wuvv83.0472026-09-24
40mery83.0442026-09-29
41carly4483.0442026-10-14
42Oberf83.0402026-10-07
43asa83.0292026-10-03
44carly2783.0272026-09-23
45Lp83.0262026-10-10
46nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
47carly2183.0212026-10-16
48Kma83.0172026-09-27
49carly0983.0092026-10-13
50sgs83.0082026-09-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19