RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
2heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
3ninel83.0122026-10-24
4sgs82.7332026-10-24
5marie82.6822026-10-24
6Tuki82.5542026-10-24
7Kma82.3482026-10-23
8rich82.3142026-10-24
9asa82.1092026-10-24
10KT82.0332026-10-23
11Antbee81.8362026-10-24
12Miguel2681.7332026-10-23
13lw81.5142026-10-23
14jj781.4132026-10-24
15schneematsch81.3182026-10-23
16joanna81.2752026-10-23
17judith81.2352026-10-24
18yeah80.8482026-10-24
19mahjongg80.6722026-10-24
20Daisy80.6232026-10-24
21uschi12480.5532026-10-24
22TIM#80.5152026-10-23
23Mgp80.4232026-10-23
24raven80.3682026-10-24
25JannB80.3402026-10-23
26lyf80.1832026-10-23
27Charly79.6512026-10-23
28ako79.5242026-10-24
29seka79.3512026-10-24
30Irmi79.1792026-10-24
31Manni78.9612026-10-24
32krass78.7972026-10-23
33wegen78.4912026-10-24
34brummmi6678.3442026-10-23
35sywe78.2662026-10-24
36xyz78.0652026-10-24
37grottenolm77.9572026-10-23
38egy77.9562026-10-24
39Mik77.7152026-10-23
40kk77.4382026-10-23
41jonro77.4362026-10-24
42bsd76.4662026-10-24
43Tusnelda76.4332026-10-24
44ala76.2182026-10-23
45Nervosa76.0942026-10-24
46ma75.6712026-10-23
47Betty75.5762026-10-23
48mu75.0482026-10-24
49Wkhaha75.0302026-10-24
50GAIL74.6942026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4jolla83.1192026-10-23
5Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
6Dorota83.1152026-10-18
7Luana83.1052026-10-22
8King83.0932026-10-17
9sam83.0872026-10-21
10Tine83.0692026-10-22
11Jack2283.0672026-10-20
12あああ83.0452026-10-19
13heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
14ich83.0242026-10-23
15ninel83.0122026-10-24
16Kma83.0052026-10-18
17marie83.0002026-10-19
18RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
19judith82.9512026-10-19
20K982.9252026-10-20
21carly9182.8912026-10-18
22Lucc82.8352026-10-22
23Hanni82.7802026-10-18
24carly6082.7602026-10-21
25Pat82.7562026-10-19
26P82.7392026-10-17
27sgs82.7332026-10-24
28Tuki82.7032026-10-19
29asa82.6792026-10-21
30gismo82.5832026-10-21
31-----------182.5282026-10-20
32ASIA82.4912026-10-22
33slfaust82.4462026-10-21
34carly8382.3832026-10-20
35M081582.3812026-10-20
36Dodik82.3602026-10-18
37rich82.3142026-10-24
38Antbee82.2782026-10-21
39Daisy82.2642026-10-22
40Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
41Pa82.2152026-10-21
42Talja82.1752026-10-23
43zen j82.1642026-10-21
44zorro82.1442026-10-19
45Po82.0722026-10-20
46Px82.0692026-10-18
47cooky82.0612026-10-20
48goga82.0532026-10-18
49Annie82.0492026-10-17
50KT82.0332026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5gs83.1232026-09-25
6Radu3683.1212026-10-04
7jolla83.1192026-10-23
8Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
9bg83.1162026-09-24
10asanai83.1162026-10-08
11Dorota83.1152026-10-18
12Radu5583.1072026-09-28
13Mad83.1072026-10-07
14Luana83.1072026-10-16
15Fredi83.1062026-10-01
16G MAN83.1032026-10-06
17carly10283.1022026-09-29
18King83.0932026-10-17
19Talja83.0922026-10-09
20marie83.0882026-09-29
21sam83.0872026-10-21
22-----------183.0862026-09-26
23arwen.83.0862026-10-10
24CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
25Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
26Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
27CRIS83.0742026-10-15
28Madlen83.0732026-10-06
29jk83.0692026-10-10
30Rameses83.0692026-10-11
31Tine83.0692026-10-22
32lll00783.0682026-10-06
33äwas83.0672026-10-14
34Jack2283.0672026-10-20
35naundnu83.0622026-09-29
36maya1383.0572026-10-05
37あああ83.0552026-10-05
38RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
39AY83.0512026-09-29
40carly04883.0482026-10-03
41wuvv83.0472026-09-24
42mery83.0442026-09-29
43carly4483.0442026-10-14
44Oberf83.0402026-10-07
45heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
46asa83.0292026-10-03
47Lp83.0262026-10-10
48nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
49ich83.0242026-10-23
50carly2183.0212026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19