RankPlayerScoreDate
1S132.9002026-10-30
2MarVin124.1002026-10-29
3FM121.5002026-10-29
4eno119.7002026-10-29
5jackie105.6002026-10-30
6Pitti100.2002026-10-30
7AAAA91.5002026-10-30
8snoeregoere90.7002026-10-30
9ten89.3002026-10-30
10Jette76.8002026-10-30
11Marilys76.5002026-10-29
12Cmoi76.2002026-10-30
13DGSD76.1002026-10-30
14ttt76.0002026-10-30
15BS74.9002026-10-30
16Toska74.8002026-10-30
17Werner74.6002026-10-29
18uny74.3002026-10-30
19Hihi22273.8002026-10-30
20bernardo70.4002026-10-29
21bentong69.1002026-10-30
22ldd64.6002026-10-29
23zbaz135063.0002026-10-29
24poucet62.9002026-10-29
25Mamie 9413059.8002026-10-29
26cocco55.7002026-10-29
27vic - 3855.5002026-10-29
28PeTe54.4002026-10-29
29vic - 3553.2002026-10-29
30Krystyna46.3002026-10-30
31marco46.2002026-10-29
32peppone45.0002026-10-29
33Gabriel40.6002026-10-30
34min39.4002026-10-30
35mj37.0002026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
3sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
4ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
5S132.9002026-10-30
6jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
7MarVin124.1002026-10-29
8FM121.5002026-10-27
9ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
10eno119.7002026-10-29
11geooorge107.9002026-10-26
12jackie105.6002026-10-30
13jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
14lab102.0002026-10-28
15dgb101.8002026-10-25
16H101.7002026-10-28
17agb101.6002026-10-24
18Pitti100.8002026-10-29
19gr98.4002026-10-27
20Candy97.0002026-10-26
21C96.7002026-10-23
22MissJulie96.1002026-10-28
23Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
24Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
25AAAA91.5002026-10-30
26CLV91.4002026-10-24
2788891.3002026-10-27
28m91.0002026-10-23
29badk90.7002026-10-26
30snoeregoere90.7002026-10-30
31Lufy90.5002026-10-28
32ten89.7002026-10-27
33เอ88.5002026-10-29
34APIT88.4002026-10-28
35eliz86.5002026-10-24
36Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
37Ťi85.3002026-10-28
38Blavatska84.9002026-10-25
39Moni79.2002026-10-25
40ff79.0002026-10-27
41Jette78.9002026-10-25
42Julee78.1002026-10-27
43Anete77.9002026-10-27
44Cmoi77.7002026-10-27
45Hihi22277.1002026-10-26
46GERT76.7002026-10-24
47Jupe176.6002026-10-27
48Marilys76.5002026-10-29
49BS76.2002026-10-23
50ttt76.2002026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
4suncruising151.3002026-10-20
5sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
6sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
7sundirection149.5002026-10-11
8sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
9sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
10sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
11sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
12sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
13sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
14sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
15sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
16sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
17sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
18S136.8002026-10-02
19ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
20sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
21FM133.6002026-10-06
22fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
23tuu125.7002026-10-18
24cbh124.7002026-10-14
25อออ124.5002026-10-05
26ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
27เเ้124.2002026-10-10
28jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
29MarVin124.1002026-10-29
30พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
31eno121.8002026-10-09
32ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
33geooorge112.4002026-10-21
34Diddy110.2002026-10-03
35edd109.1002026-10-07
36.108.5002026-10-20
37alina108.0002026-10-16
38jackie108.0002026-10-20
39Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
40Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
41jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
42mama104.9002026-10-21
43dgb103.6002026-10-14
44Pitti103.4002026-10-18
45lab102.0002026-10-28
46H101.7002026-10-28
47agb101.6002026-10-24
48Candy98.7002026-10-11
49gr98.4002026-10-27
50MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12