RankPlayerScoreDate
1sunsector148.9002026-10-31
2S135.1002026-10-31
3FM121.2002026-10-30
4ayutobi110.9002026-10-31
5jackie105.6002026-10-30
6CLV91.8002026-10-31
7gr90.9002026-10-30
8badk90.1002026-10-30
9ff79.9002026-10-31
10Jojo79.3002026-10-30
11Moni78.0002026-10-30
12ttt76.0002026-10-30
13Kaiser Wilhelm IV75.1002026-10-31
14BS73.9002026-10-31
15Marilys73.8002026-10-30
16TAO73.2002026-10-31
17Hihi22273.2002026-10-31
18mama71.3002026-10-30
19Sandy70.8002026-10-30
20go64.9002026-10-30
21vita64.4002026-10-30
22Bronx64.0002026-10-30
23poucet61.2002026-10-30
24GS60.5002026-10-30
25koishii57.6002026-10-30
26Patty56.2002026-10-31
27nonchan55.8002026-10-30
28通常52.4002026-10-30
29peppone45.6002026-10-30
30Krystyna45.0002026-10-31
31EMSDanel44.8002026-10-30
32tlapka40.4002026-10-30
33winston ch39.6002026-10-31
34mj36.0002026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
3sunsector148.9002026-10-31
4S135.1002026-10-31
5jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
6MarVin124.1002026-10-29
7FM121.5002026-10-27
8ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
9eno119.7002026-10-29
10geooorge107.9002026-10-26
11jackie105.6002026-10-30
12jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
13lab102.0002026-10-28
14dgb101.8002026-10-25
15H101.7002026-10-28
16agb101.6002026-10-24
17Pitti100.8002026-10-29
18gr98.4002026-10-27
19Candy97.0002026-10-26
20MissJulie96.1002026-10-28
21Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
22CLV91.8002026-10-31
23AAAA91.5002026-10-30
2488891.3002026-10-27
25badk90.7002026-10-26
26snoeregoere90.7002026-10-30
27Lufy90.5002026-10-28
28ten89.7002026-10-27
29m89.1002026-10-28
30เอ88.5002026-10-29
31APIT88.4002026-10-28
32eliz86.5002026-10-24
33Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
34Ťi85.3002026-10-28
35Blavatska84.9002026-10-25
36ff79.9002026-10-31
37Jojo79.3002026-10-30
38Moni79.2002026-10-25
39Jette78.9002026-10-25
40Julee78.1002026-10-27
41Anete77.9002026-10-27
42Cmoi77.7002026-10-27
43Hihi22277.1002026-10-26
44GERT76.7002026-10-24
45Jupe176.6002026-10-27
46Marilys76.5002026-10-29
47ttt76.2002026-10-29
48CC76.1002026-10-24
49DP76.1002026-10-26
50DGSD76.1002026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
4suncruising151.3002026-10-20
5sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
6sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
7sundirection149.5002026-10-11
8sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
9sunsector148.9002026-10-31
10sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
11sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
12sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
13sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
14sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
15sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
16sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
17sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
18sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
19S136.8002026-10-02
20sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
21ssssssssssssssssss133.6002026-10-02
22FM133.6002026-10-06
23fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
24tuu125.7002026-10-18
25cbh124.7002026-10-14
26อออ124.5002026-10-05
27ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
28เเ้124.2002026-10-10
29jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
30MarVin124.1002026-10-29
31พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
32eno121.8002026-10-09
33ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
34geooorge112.4002026-10-21
35Diddy110.2002026-10-03
36edd109.1002026-10-07
37.108.5002026-10-20
38alina108.0002026-10-16
39jackie108.0002026-10-20
40Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
41Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
42jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
43mama104.9002026-10-21
44dgb103.6002026-10-14
45Pitti103.4002026-10-18
46lab102.0002026-10-28
47H101.7002026-10-28
48agb101.6002026-10-24
49Candy98.7002026-10-11
50gr98.4002026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12