RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncruising151.3002026-10-20
2S134.1002026-10-20
3FM122.3002026-10-20
4ayutobi112.6002026-10-20
5geooorge108.8002026-10-20
6jackie108.0002026-10-20
7Pitti100.3002026-10-20
8lab100.0002026-10-19
9dgb99.5002026-10-19
10MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
11gr90.5002026-10-20
12CLV89.6002026-10-20
13Hensemus87.9002026-10-19
14Ťi86.2002026-10-19
15APIT81.0002026-10-20
16Marilys77.7002026-10-20
17Julee75.6002026-10-20
18QQbyo74.2002026-10-20
19Oops73.3002026-10-20
20Hihi22273.0002026-10-20
21Tuatha72.6002026-10-19
22Werner72.5002026-10-19
23BS72.5002026-10-20
24uny72.4002026-10-19
25bernardo71.7002026-10-20
26ANA71.6002026-10-19
27Mary70.3002026-10-19
28én64.0002026-10-19
29bentong62.6002026-10-20
30go61.2002026-10-20
31vic - 1155.8002026-10-19
32通常55.3002026-10-19
33Krystyna55.1002026-10-19
34vic - 1054.6002026-10-19
35Peppone53.9002026-10-19
36Patty46.2002026-10-19
37eric42.8002026-10-19
38Kenneth41.8002026-10-19
39Josep//Barcelona41.8002026-10-19
40майа40.3002026-10-19
41winston ch39.9002026-10-19
42Mor DK37.9002026-10-19
43mj37.7002026-10-20
44eXCELLENYLESS27.3002026-10-20
45Lois13.3002026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2suncruising151.3002026-10-20
3sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
4S134.3002026-10-15
5tuu125.7002026-10-18
6cbh124.7002026-10-14
7FM124.3002026-10-14
8MarVin123.2002026-10-17
9eno121.4002026-10-18
10ayutobi112.9002026-10-19
11geooorge108.8002026-10-20
12alina108.0002026-10-16
13jackie108.0002026-10-20
14Diddy107.8002026-10-14
15jackieblu104.7002026-10-16
16dgb103.6002026-10-14
17Pitti103.4002026-10-18
18H100.6002026-10-17
19lab100.4002026-10-17
20MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
21Pei Mom95.1002026-10-18
22Takeshi94.3002026-10-14
23gr93.3002026-10-16
24SJF93.1002026-10-13
25Lufy91.5002026-10-17
26badk90.6002026-10-16
27Lusheeta Toel Ul Laputa90.4002026-10-15
28CLV90.0002026-10-18
29snoeregoere89.9002026-10-16
30jj89.2002026-10-16
31ten88.1002026-10-17
32Hensemus87.9002026-10-19
33Ťi86.2002026-10-15
34fikk83.6002026-10-19
35eliz83.2002026-10-18
36Senol82.7002026-10-17
37APIT81.0002026-10-20
38Benner80.5002026-10-18
39phil 1700078.5002026-10-15
40CC78.3002026-10-18
41Hihi22277.9002026-10-17
42me77.7002026-10-17
43Marilys77.7002026-10-20
44Jojo77.5002026-10-16
45ff77.5002026-10-19
46Jupe177.4002026-10-14
47Julee77.1002026-10-14
48Cmoi76.4002026-10-14
49bernardo75.6002026-10-13
50DP74.8002026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3suncruising151.3002026-10-20
4sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
5sundirection149.5002026-10-11
6sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
7sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
8sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
9sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
10sunwaffle145.5002026-09-21
11sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
12sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
13sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
14S136.8002026-10-02
15ssssssssssssssssss135.5002026-09-20
16sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
17FM133.6002026-10-06
18ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
19tuu125.7002026-10-18
20cbh124.7002026-10-14
21อออ124.5002026-10-05
22วววยย124.3002026-09-21
23เเ้124.2002026-10-10
24มส123.2002026-09-27
25MarVin123.2002026-10-17
26พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
27eno121.8002026-10-09
28ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
29geooorge110.5002026-09-30
30Diddy110.2002026-10-03
31edd109.1002026-10-07
32alina108.0002026-10-16
33jackie108.0002026-10-20
34.107.2002026-09-27
35Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
36jackiee106.7002026-09-23
37jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
3854105.7002026-09-20
39jJackie105.1002026-09-22
40dgb103.6002026-10-14
41Pitti103.4002026-10-18
42lab100.6002026-09-21
43H100.6002026-09-27
44Candy98.7002026-10-11
45MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
46SJF95.3002026-10-03
47gr95.1002026-10-10
48Pei Mom95.1002026-10-18
49Takeshi94.4002026-10-01
5099993.2002026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12