RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1resta10253.055.3642026-10-26
2bs105.3892026-10-20
3marco89.4082026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1resta10253.055.3642026-10-26
2resta10-32.587.0432026-10-03
3Storm64110.7542026-10-14
4bs105.3892026-10-20
5marco89.4082026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fors-Ola9.960.9362022-07-14
2PiS, PO - jedno zuo9.952.6022021-12-28
3OpaSU4.667.8122024-01-03
4Forsola4.608.0842021-11-13
5Jebać PiS4.548.4762021-09-25
6AAAA3.870.4642021-03-07
7resta3.721.8822020-06-24
8resta6-213.240.0712026-06-22
9resta 3-223.221.8242026-03-22
10resta9-9-263.146.7612026-09-09
11resta10253.055.3642026-10-26
12resta2-153.046.1312026-02-16
13resta7-253.029.3212026-07-25
14resta 4-132.916.6882026-04-13
15AAAAA2.743.5752021-01-22
16resta10-32.587.0432026-10-03
17obelix2.583.4242020-11-01
18resta5-62.465.4802025-05-07
19Opa Elia2.298.3332022-11-24
20forsolas2.277.5042021-09-17
21resta4-142.201.9862025-04-15
22taz2.054.4872021-06-05
23Wszystkich won!2.020.8452021-09-10
24manollo 61.866.0782021-09-06
25brigitte 61.818.6162020-01-30
26Ellena 61.640.8442019-11-02
27bobby 61.519.1492019-10-09
28resta3271.508.0462025-03-27
29Elias465T1.447.8952022-11-04
30forsola201.231.6082023-01-08
31fabri1.191.9422022-08-05
32LMGlass1.090.7762020-03-04
33Stefanu1.079.4852022-04-09
34fors-olas984.5042022-01-04
35saba862.7802023-03-18
36Oma Elia833.9642022-12-04
37karl820.6302020-02-24
38yuka809.8422021-09-10
39ípa784.1152021-02-09
40kola776.6862022-12-11
41Mik737.6152022-05-11
42Wioleta730.3542021-12-02
4333722.2712022-05-26
44aaa720.3052020-11-07
45aia713.7542022-01-06
46forsolab693.1222021-07-20
47l666.7692023-08-19
48le660.5062022-08-09
49angelzeus644.2502019-07-07
50fors-0la7627.2122022-10-07