RankPlayerScoreDate
1Six8.6212026-10-22
2Rox8.5162026-10-22
3BMO8.5052026-10-22
4CC8.4672026-10-22
5Xena8.4092026-10-22
6Bolt blade7.4532026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Six8.6212026-10-22
2Xena8.5582026-10-16
3Rere8.5562026-10-19
4CC8.5552026-10-20
5Luigi8.5542026-10-21
6Rox8.5532026-10-16
7Hana8.5532026-10-21
8BMO8.5372026-10-19
9Lola8.5272026-10-21
10Igor8.5042026-10-21
11Mochi8.4432026-10-21
12maso8.1342026-10-20
13Regina di cuori7.8082026-10-21
14Bolt blade7.4532026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rox8.6652026-10-04
2Wolfie8.6622026-09-24
3BMO8.6482026-09-24
4Moxie8.6432026-10-14
5Mochi8.6252026-10-11
6Six8.6212026-10-22
7Kupu8.6072026-10-15
8Hana8.6042026-10-12
9Blizzard8.5962026-10-08
10CC8.5892026-10-13
11Xena8.5822026-10-13
12Phoenix8.5812026-10-08
13Luigi8.5642026-10-01
14Rere8.5582026-10-11
15Igor8.5572026-10-12
16Allie8.5532026-10-14
17Pgee8.5442026-09-25
18BunBun8.5422026-10-03
19Hawk8.5342026-10-08
20Kaua8.5282026-10-15
21Lola8.5272026-10-21
22PeterH8.5092026-10-03
23Kilo8.4582026-09-24
24QT8.4532026-10-01
25Kitty8.4372026-10-07
26MamaC8.4152026-10-14
27an8.2442026-10-09
28maso8.1682026-09-24
29Regina di cuori7.8952026-10-12
30Bolt blade7.6542026-10-08
31ANNE7.2822026-09-29
32MOROOOO7.0012026-10-15
33kn pijij n6.3192026-09-29
34Christi3.5332026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1qqq9.0782023-09-22
2CARMEN9.0222021-03-28
3ZULIMA8.9762021-03-28
49nhg8.8992023-09-19
5AnDrea8.8382021-08-10
6aj8.8282021-10-13
7bbs8.8262021-06-07
8aaj8.8252021-09-20
9ju8.8162021-06-07
10SONIA8.8152021-03-03
11meaj8.8142021-10-13
12Olandrea8.8112021-11-17
13Onajon8.8092021-11-04
14ajONaj8.8042021-10-13
15DREA8.8032021-07-13
16ANDI BÄM8.8032025-12-15
17ANDI8.8012026-02-15
18onAJ18.8002021-10-03
19ANdrEA AJ8.8002021-11-07
20jaj8.7962021-07-03
21ANON8.7932021-09-13
22onaj8.7912021-09-20
23AndiBäm8.7902026-03-07
24dr dr8.7882021-07-25
25AJA8.7882026-02-10
26yoyo8.7872021-10-05
27AJoNAN8.7872021-10-06
28ON8.7852021-09-13
29CARLA8.7822021-06-27
30AJJJJJ8.7822021-07-22
31jojo8.7822021-08-06
32ajj8.7812021-07-23
33a..j8.7782021-07-03
34a.j.a.j.8.7782021-07-04
35D8.7752021-09-19
36ajon8.7752021-09-21
37Ändi8.7742026-06-03
38yo8.7732021-08-05
39ICH heute8.7732021-08-10
40addi8.7732022-01-09
41japp8.7722021-11-07
42a.ja8.7712021-08-29
43DrEA 18.7692021-05-30
44ikke8.7672021-08-07
45Andy8.7642026-06-05
46aaj.8.7632021-07-30
47AN Ja8.7622026-04-15
48SUSAN8.7612021-04-02
49Itsme8.7612026-05-06
50gut8.7592021-11-06