RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bob137.1782026-10-16
2FOSSET36.7602026-10-16
3Ale36.2592026-10-15
4J35.6312026-10-15
5sbb35.1732026-10-15
6ray34.7582026-10-15
7gaga34.6842026-10-15
8Sam33.1612026-10-16
9apolide32.7432026-10-16
10Jola*32.5342026-10-15
11Bert31.7342026-10-16
12lisa31.2912026-10-16
13jago31.0062026-10-16
14Jo30.6782026-10-15
15ciro30.1172026-10-16
16EVA28.0782026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bob137.1782026-10-16
2VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
3Bob236.9932026-10-11
4FOSSET36.8492026-10-10
5Ale36.8072026-10-13
6ior36.3182026-10-14
7imp35.9242026-10-12
8boo35.6942026-10-13
9Ana35.6582026-10-13
10J35.6312026-10-15
11Pla35.5752026-10-10
12sbb35.1732026-10-15
13Benito35.1062026-10-12
14Xxx35.0422026-10-09
15Ray35.0242026-10-12
16Hunter558834.8842026-10-11
17Dede34.8592026-10-10
18gaga34.6842026-10-15
19mar34.4512026-10-09
20hen34.4392026-10-10
21maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
22bozena34.2862026-10-10
23Smitty9334.0822026-10-15
24bielka34.0072026-10-09
25nic33.9312026-10-14
26Mimi33.6392026-10-15
27steve133.5772026-10-13
28Sam33.3502026-10-10
29Oscar33.3432026-10-11
30apolide33.1832026-10-13
31jahns33.1752026-10-12
32III33.1272026-10-10
33lenek33.0102026-10-15
34tony32.8232026-10-09
35Jola*32.5572026-10-09
36Bert32.3492026-10-12
37mab32.2372026-10-14
38janus31.9892026-10-10
39marta31.9142026-10-14
40lola31.7902026-10-12
41Rastaaaa31.5442026-10-10
42martita31.4432026-10-15
43lisa31.2912026-10-16
44jojo31.2802026-10-10
45LENA31.1512026-10-11
46Anne31.1322026-10-12
47jago31.0062026-10-16
48me30.9052026-10-09
49pippo30.7132026-10-10
50Jo30.6782026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
2Ale37.4332026-09-30
3Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
4Bob137.1782026-10-16
5VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
6Bob236.9932026-10-11
7Bbob36.9332026-10-08
8FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
9Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
10Bob2136.8182026-09-23
11COUBON36.7792026-09-22
12Jj36.7342026-09-28
13ior36.7122026-09-27
14imp36.0712026-09-29
15mmm35.8712026-09-28
16agni35.8512026-09-19
17J35.8152026-10-04
18Pla35.6982026-10-01
19boo35.6942026-10-13
20Ana35.6892026-09-26
21qqqq35.6702026-10-07
22Benito35.3952026-10-03
23sbb35.1732026-10-15
24mvy35.1722026-09-27
25gaga35.1432026-09-27
26Dede35.1232026-10-03
27Xxx35.0422026-10-09
28mar35.0272026-10-06
29Ray35.0242026-10-12
30Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
31COC34.7532026-09-28
32Ron34.7492026-09-28
33Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
34bozena34.5702026-10-08
35hen34.4392026-10-10
36maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
37nic34.2422026-09-24
38wit34.1752026-09-17
39Gaby34.0392026-09-30
40bielka34.0072026-10-09
41Oscar33.9332026-09-22
42Sam33.9292026-10-07
43Mimi33.8172026-09-22
44antone33.7892026-10-04
45jahns33.7642026-10-02
46Kerstin33.6432026-09-17
47steve133.5772026-10-13
48apolide33.4412026-10-05
49mmb33.4152026-10-03
50PIC33.3302026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Ale37.4332026-09-30
36Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
37Bob137.1782026-10-16
38VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bob2136.8182026-09-23
44COUBON36.7792026-09-22
45Jj36.7342026-09-28
46ior36.7122026-09-27
47imp36.0712026-09-29
48agni35.8512026-09-19
49J35.8152026-10-04
50Pla35.6982026-10-01