RankPlayerScoreDate
1VIELPRAT36.9902026-10-21
2FOSSET36.8642026-10-21
3ior36.5962026-10-20
4Ale36.1842026-10-20
5J35.6072026-10-21
6Ana35.1302026-10-21
7Ron34.9462026-10-21
8Hunter558834.9112026-10-21
9gaga34.2272026-10-21
10Xxx33.4772026-10-21
11lenek33.0852026-10-21
12apolide32.8332026-10-21
13Jola*32.1112026-10-21
14Bert31.2762026-10-21
15lisa30.7522026-10-20
16Renata26.3642026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bob137.1782026-10-16
2VIELPRAT36.9902026-10-21
3FOSSET36.8642026-10-21
4Bb36.7572026-10-20
5ior36.5962026-10-20
6Ale36.3272026-10-17
7imp36.0552026-10-18
8J35.8772026-10-17
9Ana35.8392026-10-20
10COC35.8302026-10-18
11Pla35.4572026-10-17
12gaga35.2412026-10-19
13Benito35.1772026-10-16
14sbb35.1732026-10-15
15Ron34.9462026-10-21
16Hunter558834.9112026-10-21
17ray34.7582026-10-15
18Dede34.6652026-10-16
19Xxx34.6412026-10-17
20Smitty9334.0822026-10-15
21bozena34.0582026-10-19
22bielka33.8882026-10-15
23steven33.7482026-10-17
24nic33.7092026-10-17
25Mimi33.6392026-10-15
26jahns33.6162026-10-19
27Sam33.5012026-10-18
28Oscar33.4892026-10-17
29antone33.4202026-10-17
30Kult0433.1532026-10-16
31mab33.1052026-10-20
32lenek33.0852026-10-21
33Kerstin32.9762026-10-16
34apolide32.9352026-10-20
35Jola*32.6002026-10-20
36Bert32.3422026-10-19
37marta32.3212026-10-16
38wasco31.9872026-10-20
39LENA31.4772026-10-17
40martita31.4432026-10-15
41lisa31.2912026-10-16
42Waldi ZST31.2352026-10-18
43jago31.0062026-10-16
44Mira30.9592026-10-20
45Jo30.6782026-10-15
46ciro30.2652026-10-20
47EVA28.9732026-10-18
48Gerrit28.7762026-10-20
49CHAN27.0122026-10-18
50Renata26.3642026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
2Ale37.4332026-09-30
3Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
4Bob137.1782026-10-16
5VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
6Bob236.9932026-10-11
7Bbob36.9332026-10-08
8FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
9Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
10Bob2136.8182026-09-23
11COUBON36.7792026-09-22
12Bb36.7572026-10-20
13Jj36.7342026-09-28
14ior36.7122026-09-27
15imp36.0712026-09-29
16J35.8772026-10-17
17mmm35.8712026-09-28
18Ana35.8392026-10-20
19COC35.8302026-10-18
20Pla35.6982026-10-01
21boo35.6942026-10-13
22qqqq35.6702026-10-07
23Benito35.3952026-10-03
24gaga35.2412026-10-19
25sbb35.1732026-10-15
26mvy35.1722026-09-27
27Dede35.1232026-10-03
28Xxx35.0422026-10-09
29mar35.0272026-10-06
30Ray35.0242026-10-12
31Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
32Ron34.9462026-10-21
33Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
34bozena34.5702026-10-08
35hen34.4392026-10-10
36maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
37nic34.2422026-09-24
38Gaby34.0392026-09-30
39bielka34.0072026-10-09
40wit33.9542026-09-23
41Oscar33.9332026-09-22
42Sam33.9292026-10-07
43Mimi33.8172026-09-22
44antone33.7892026-10-04
45jahns33.7642026-10-02
46steven33.7482026-10-17
47steve133.5772026-10-13
48Kerstin33.5002026-09-25
49apolide33.4412026-10-05
50mmb33.4152026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Ale37.4332026-09-30
36Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
37Bob137.1782026-10-16
38VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bob2136.8182026-09-23
44COUBON36.7792026-09-22
45Bb36.7572026-10-20
46Jj36.7342026-09-28
47ior36.7122026-09-27
48imp36.0712026-09-29
49J35.8772026-10-17
50Ana35.8392026-10-20