RankPlayerScoreDate
1osukal691.9362026-10-29
2eki1307.1082026-10-29
3BAS285.0852026-10-29
4gringo281.7952026-10-29
5tp259.9302026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1osukal691.9362026-10-29
2daia2421.0972026-10-24
3stini355.4472026-10-27
4annie331.1112026-10-26
5gringo309.5282026-10-28
6eki1307.1082026-10-29
7maksio305.8122026-10-24
8mlrella289.7592026-10-25
9BAS287.4892026-10-27
10OlaP274.6862026-10-28
11tp260.5692026-10-26
12ZEP - ZEP259.4452026-10-23
13K K254.9242026-10-25
14666245.0422026-10-28
15dog238.4572026-10-27
16tdf232.3582026-10-27
17iwo222.4692026-10-24
18любовь217.5552026-10-28
19cp212.1622026-10-25
20m207.7712026-10-23
21MERI205.5292026-10-25
22FC SCHALKE 0460.4132026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1osukal691.9362026-10-29
2Herre Pasd651.8382026-10-05
3ggggg465.2932026-10-07
4daia2421.0972026-10-24
5ANNA411.1082026-09-30
6Jette403.4022026-10-17
7hertha395.1672026-10-12
8Donna J391.4732026-10-21
9Sjh377.6502026-10-07
10stini355.4472026-10-27
11guc342.5762026-10-15
12BAS332.6182026-10-09
13annie331.1112026-10-26
14kiki329.1142026-10-11
15gringo319.3012026-10-12
16eki2319.2322026-10-17
17Sandy312.0082026-10-05
18svb311.8382026-10-10
19eki1307.1082026-10-29
20maksio305.8122026-10-24
21mlrella289.7592026-10-25
22OlaP288.8632026-10-13
23666279.7532026-10-03
24tp279.4662026-10-16
25kiko272.8772026-10-04
26алб271.8842026-10-16
27XXX270.2562026-10-20
28DOM268.6692026-10-12
29Tasha261.9662026-10-08
30Oboro Ikkan260.6952026-10-14
31leen259.6682026-10-18
32ZEP - ZEP259.4452026-10-23
33tdf257.8012026-10-09
34XXXIII257.5712026-10-14
35K K254.9242026-10-25
36cp253.5332026-10-06
37m247.6512026-10-05
3823245.1182026-10-07
39Kd238.6272026-10-16
40dog238.4572026-10-27
41mn237.0392026-10-17
42Augie233.0932026-10-13
43foxy232.0432026-10-11
44MERI230.2772026-10-13
45rose f.223.6562026-10-06
46iwo222.5242026-09-30
47любовь217.5552026-10-28
48om6216.0112026-10-06
49grasu213.9672026-10-04
50petri206.3892026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Leeds United FC7.375.3502026-03-24
2Burnley Women FC7.188.9422024-05-21
3stony5.672.2922022-03-10
4Joke5.443.7492022-01-03
5cjc5.401.8452020-08-16
6marek5.032.6892018-10-22
7catman4.763.4082023-06-04
8pawel4.525.9602023-04-10
9MAR DE GALILEA4.040.0462022-03-05
10FELIZ ... JUNIO4.028.8802025-06-10
11jenny14.014.1442023-04-06
12ANTOÑO-CRISTIAN3.924.3432026-01-10
13Oladin3.921.3962017-12-20
14FELIZ ... MAYO3.910.2942025-05-05
15F E L I Z .. V E R A N O3.852.3062023-07-06
16FELIZ ABRIL 20253.756.1012025-03-26
17FELIZ... OTOÑO3.747.3842023-10-21
18C A R I B E3.737.0172021-02-07
19BEAS DE SEGURA...3.725.1652023-11-14
20EKOSISTMAS3.724.7712026-07-07
21B E R - M U T - D A S3.717.8932021-11-04
22Essex CCC3.715.6862020-08-02
23...FELIZ 20253.696.8692025-01-01
24bolly boy3.677.6592021-01-05
25N U B I A3.640.1912021-01-29
26O R T U E L L A3.606.5452022-12-05
27I S T A N B U L3.550.6932021-05-04
28G A L L A R T A3.527.2012023-01-09
29St.Mirren FC3.508.4862022-05-04
30S O M O R R O S T R O3.507.9782022-05-20
31ENKARTAZIONES3.497.2372022-04-24
32FELIZ PRIMAVERA3.489.3352024-03-16
33kkk3.417.2252019-10-29
34seensee803.399.9332022-12-24
35P E TT R A3.382.1352020-12-17
36M A S A D A3.333.6112021-03-06
37F L O R E N Z I A3.295.8922021-02-19
38F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
39F E L I Z N A V I D A D3.245.6512023-12-14
40sjs3.223.8342020-02-06
41A SS I A3.190.2842021-01-19
42SANFUENTES3.114.9382023-09-02
43S A K A R A3.070.7322022-01-03
44BRUJAS3.028.0742021-10-22
45P O R T U G A L E T E3.001.3842023-02-28
46U R I O S T E2.955.4442023-01-30
474rrrr2.911.0132019-01-11
48DANA2.888.8482021-06-07
49R O M A2.859.7092020-12-27
50kosa2.834.7712021-10-25