RankPlayerScoreDate
1tp260.5692026-10-26
2dog238.4572026-10-27
3cp199.0782026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1daia2421.0972026-10-24
2Donna J391.4732026-10-21
3annie331.1112026-10-26
4gringo317.3792026-10-21
5maksio305.8122026-10-24
6mlrella289.7592026-10-25
7BAS279.0372026-10-25
8XXX270.2562026-10-20
9tp260.5692026-10-26
10ZEP - ZEP259.4452026-10-23
11K K254.9242026-10-25
12666240.7952026-10-22
13dog238.4572026-10-27
14tdf235.8802026-10-21
15Kd233.7772026-10-21
16iwo222.4692026-10-24
17cp213.0162026-10-22
18m207.7712026-10-23
19MERI205.5292026-10-25
20foxy186.4832026-10-22
21bern69179.2242026-10-20
22Zoo46176.0732026-10-21
23FC SCHALKE 0460.4132026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Herre Pasd651.8382026-10-05
2ggggg465.2932026-10-07
3daia2421.0972026-10-24
4Jette420.3742026-09-29
5ANNA411.1082026-09-30
6hertha395.1672026-10-12
7Donna J391.4732026-10-21
8Sjh377.6502026-10-07
9bea345.3502026-09-29
10guc342.5762026-10-15
11WANDA3338.8582026-09-27
12BAS332.6182026-10-09
13annie331.1112026-10-26
14kiki329.1142026-10-11
15stini321.0962026-09-28
16gringo319.3012026-10-12
17eki2319.2322026-10-17
18Sandy312.0082026-10-05
19svb311.8382026-10-10
20maksio305.8122026-10-24
21franc 87.297.9302026-09-29
22mlrella289.7592026-10-25
23OlaP288.8632026-10-13
24DOM288.6152026-09-29
25eki1288.1832026-10-03
26XXXIII287.9372026-09-28
27666279.7532026-10-03
28tp279.4662026-10-16
29kiko272.8772026-10-04
30алб271.8842026-10-16
31XXX270.2562026-10-20
32Tasha261.9662026-10-08
33Oboro Ikkan260.6952026-10-14
34leen259.6682026-10-18
35ZEP - ZEP259.4452026-10-23
36tdf257.8012026-10-09
37K K254.9242026-10-25
38cp253.5332026-10-06
39m247.6512026-10-05
4023245.1182026-10-07
41Kd238.6272026-10-16
42dog238.4572026-10-27
43mn237.0392026-10-17
44Augie233.0932026-10-13
45foxy232.0432026-10-11
46MERI230.2772026-10-13
47rose f.223.6562026-10-06
48iwo222.5242026-09-30
49om6216.0112026-10-06
50grasu213.9672026-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Leeds United FC7.375.3502026-03-24
2Burnley Women FC7.188.9422024-05-21
3stony5.672.2922022-03-10
4Joke5.443.7492022-01-03
5cjc5.401.8452020-08-16
6marek5.032.6892018-10-22
7catman4.763.4082023-06-04
8pawel4.525.9602023-04-10
9MAR DE GALILEA4.040.0462022-03-05
10FELIZ ... JUNIO4.028.8802025-06-10
11jenny14.014.1442023-04-06
12ANTOÑO-CRISTIAN3.924.3432026-01-10
13Oladin3.921.3962017-12-20
14FELIZ ... MAYO3.910.2942025-05-05
15F E L I Z .. V E R A N O3.852.3062023-07-06
16FELIZ ABRIL 20253.756.1012025-03-26
17FELIZ... OTOÑO3.747.3842023-10-21
18C A R I B E3.737.0172021-02-07
19BEAS DE SEGURA...3.725.1652023-11-14
20EKOSISTMAS3.724.7712026-07-07
21B E R - M U T - D A S3.717.8932021-11-04
22Essex CCC3.715.6862020-08-02
23...FELIZ 20253.696.8692025-01-01
24bolly boy3.677.6592021-01-05
25N U B I A3.640.1912021-01-29
26O R T U E L L A3.606.5452022-12-05
27I S T A N B U L3.550.6932021-05-04
28G A L L A R T A3.527.2012023-01-09
29St.Mirren FC3.508.4862022-05-04
30S O M O R R O S T R O3.507.9782022-05-20
31ENKARTAZIONES3.497.2372022-04-24
32FELIZ PRIMAVERA3.489.3352024-03-16
33kkk3.417.2252019-10-29
34seensee803.399.9332022-12-24
35P E TT R A3.382.1352020-12-17
36M A S A D A3.333.6112021-03-06
37F L O R E N Z I A3.295.8922021-02-19
38F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
39F E L I Z N A V I D A D3.245.6512023-12-14
40sjs3.223.8342020-02-06
41A SS I A3.190.2842021-01-19
42SANFUENTES3.114.9382023-09-02
43S A K A R A3.070.7322022-01-03
44BRUJAS3.028.0742021-10-22
45P O R T U G A L E T E3.001.3842023-02-28
46U R I O S T E2.955.4442023-01-30
474rrrr2.911.0132019-01-11
48DANA2.888.8482021-06-07
49R O M A2.859.7092020-12-27
50kosa2.834.7712021-10-25