RankPlayerScoreDate
1Abc29.9722026-10-15
2Ferdi27.6992026-10-15
316o26.7792026-10-15
4weeze25.0452026-10-16
5pi22.4862026-10-16
6mop21.3792026-10-16
7Lrf20.1082026-10-16
8jane19.2872026-10-16
9kiki19.1922026-10-16
1033319.0002026-10-16
11Jxs17.9632026-10-15
12karen17.8952026-10-16
13YY17.4152026-10-15
14canio17.0892026-10-16
15Lady16.9372026-10-16
16Linda 1516.0452026-10-15
17ddddddddd14.7372026-10-16
18Jubidu13.0512026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli34.9782026-10-14
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7Doops26.8742026-10-12
816o26.7792026-10-15
9A.E26.6022026-10-13
1010o26.5492026-10-10
11PI26.2642026-10-10
12KLS26.0162026-10-11
1315o25.3162026-10-15
14weeze25.0452026-10-16
1511o24.9512026-10-11
1615q24.3332026-10-15
17Monika24.2532026-10-12
1813o23.7142026-10-13
19mop23.0002026-10-12
20Lrf22.3032026-10-13
21jane20.8182026-10-13
2233320.5332026-10-14
23Mlm20.5112026-10-13
24Omi BEST20.2952026-10-12
25peter20.2722026-10-15
26Drea20.1882026-10-09
27Roz20.0392026-10-09
28PKO19.9722026-10-14
29Marie19.8562026-10-13
30mesme19.8492026-10-12
31Gaby19.4792026-10-12
32kiki19.1922026-10-16
33Malou3619.0382026-10-13
34Gaga19.0192026-10-10
35Shorty18.9662026-10-14
36Benson2518.8702026-10-14
37MI0418.7312026-10-15
38Jxs18.4962026-10-11
39Chris18.4002026-10-14
40karen18.3112026-10-13
41Me18.1272026-10-13
42canio18.1082026-10-15
43deco18.0552026-10-14
44YY18.0442026-10-10
45asa18.0312026-10-11
46meme17.7742026-10-12
47ccc17.6952026-10-12
48Linda 917.6312026-10-09
49Linda 1417.5852026-10-14
50Denny17.5632026-10-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
2Gimli35.7232026-09-30
3Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
4Cccc31.7182026-10-14
512o31.1152026-10-12
6Abc30.5932026-09-21
7Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
8gk29.5562026-09-28
9mesme29.3602026-09-19
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1120s29.0952026-09-20
1227s28.7342026-09-27
1305o28.6012026-10-05
1426s28.2892026-09-29
1529s28.1542026-09-29
16Doops27.6312026-10-04
1707027.2102026-10-07
1822s27.2052026-09-22
19A.E27.0762026-10-03
20s1626.9332026-09-16
2108o26.8572026-10-08
2216o26.7792026-10-15
2318s26.6572026-09-18
2419s26.5742026-09-19
2510o26.5492026-10-10
2623s26.4872026-09-23
27KLS26.4822026-09-17
28PI26.2642026-10-10
29www26.1212026-09-23
30Miriam26.1132026-10-06
31HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3203025.7732026-10-03
33sweave25.3682026-09-24
3415o25.3162026-10-15
3507o25.2132026-10-07
36Monika25.1702026-09-27
37weeze25.0452026-10-16
3811o24.9512026-10-11
3917s24.8942026-09-17
4006o24.5502026-10-06
4124s24.5362026-09-24
4215q24.3332026-10-15
4328s24.1432026-09-28
44jane24.0752026-09-29
45db23.9622026-10-04
46anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4713o23.7142026-10-13
48xxx23.3052026-09-16
49mop23.0962026-09-22
50A.N22.8842026-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
24Gimli35.7232026-09-30
25Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
26Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2712o31.1152026-10-12
28Abc30.5932026-09-21
29Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
30gk29.5562026-09-28
31mesme29.3602026-09-19
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3320s29.0952026-09-20
3427s28.7342026-09-27
3505o28.6012026-10-05
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3729s28.1542026-09-29
38Doops27.6312026-10-04
3907027.2102026-10-07
4022s27.2052026-09-22
41A.E27.0762026-10-03
42s1626.9332026-09-16
4308o26.8572026-10-08
4416o26.7792026-10-15
4518s26.6572026-09-18
4619s26.5742026-09-19
4710o26.5492026-10-10
4823s26.4872026-09-23
49KLS26.4822026-09-17
50PI26.2642026-10-10