RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
2Abc30.4582026-10-12
3Doops26.8742026-10-12
4A.E26.6022026-10-13
512o24.6052026-10-12
6Monika24.2532026-10-12
713o23.7142026-10-13
8mop23.0002026-10-12
9weeze20.5782026-10-13
10jane20.4122026-10-12
11Omi BEST20.2952026-10-12
12Marie19.8562026-10-13
13mesme19.8492026-10-12
14Malou3619.0382026-10-13
1533318.4342026-10-13
16Jxs18.4012026-10-12
17karen18.3112026-10-13
18Me18.1272026-10-13
19Drea17.9992026-10-12
20asa17.2302026-10-12
21CeeJay15.2532026-10-13
22Linda 1215.0162026-10-12
23scoop14.3662026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
212o31.1152026-10-12
3Abc30.4582026-10-12
4mesme29.3172026-10-08
5Cccc28.7902026-10-08
607027.2102026-10-07
7Doops27.1402026-10-07
808o26.8572026-10-08
9A.E26.6022026-10-13
1010o26.5492026-10-10
11PI26.2642026-10-10
12KLS26.0162026-10-11
13gk25.3522026-10-09
1407o25.2132026-10-07
1511o24.9512026-10-11
1606o24.5502026-10-06
17Monika24.2532026-10-12
1813o23.7142026-10-13
19weeze23.5532026-10-10
20mop23.0002026-10-12
2109o22.3022026-10-09
22Lrf21.7292026-10-11
23Roz21.5532026-10-07
24Beate21.4242026-10-08
25jane20.5172026-10-10
26Omi BEST20.2952026-10-12
27Drea20.1882026-10-09
28b20.1562026-10-07
29Malou3620.0272026-10-07
30Marie19.8562026-10-13
3133319.5352026-10-07
32Gaby19.4792026-10-12
33Mlm19.2332026-10-07
34PKO19.2272026-10-08
35MC19.1742026-10-08
36karen19.0752026-10-09
37Gaga19.0192026-10-10
38kiki18.9122026-10-10
39Lady18.9062026-10-06
40fan18.5392026-10-08
41Jxs18.4962026-10-11
42Kacky6218.4542026-10-08
43Benson2518.2512026-10-10
44Me18.1272026-10-13
45YY18.0442026-10-10
46asa18.0312026-10-11
47meme17.7742026-10-12
48klassefrau1517.7662026-10-08
49ccc17.6952026-10-12
50Linda 917.6312026-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
2Gimlie37.3322026-09-15
3Gimli35.7232026-09-30
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.5932026-09-21
6gk29.5562026-09-28
7mesme29.3602026-09-19
8Cccc29.3582026-09-30
930s29.2412026-09-30
10Ferdi29.1812026-10-03
1120s29.0952026-09-20
1227s28.7342026-09-27
1305o28.6012026-10-05
1426s28.2892026-09-29
1515s28.2342026-09-15
1629s28.1542026-09-29
1714s27.7312026-09-14
18Doops27.6312026-10-04
1907027.2102026-10-07
2022s27.2052026-09-22
21A.E27.0762026-10-03
22s1626.9332026-09-16
2308o26.8572026-10-08
2418s26.6572026-09-18
2519s26.5742026-09-19
2610o26.5492026-10-10
2723s26.4872026-09-23
28KLS26.4822026-09-17
29PI26.2642026-10-10
30www26.1212026-09-23
31Miriam26.1132026-10-06
32weeze25.9632026-09-14
33HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3403025.7732026-10-03
3513s25.6452026-09-13
36sweave25.3682026-09-24
3707o25.2132026-10-07
38Monika25.1702026-09-27
3911o24.9512026-10-11
4017s24.8942026-09-17
4106o24.5502026-10-06
4224s24.5362026-09-24
43bbb24.4472026-09-15
4428s24.1432026-09-28
45jane24.0752026-09-29
46db23.9622026-10-04
47anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4813o23.7142026-10-13
49xxx23.3052026-09-16
50mop23.0962026-09-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
24Gimlie37.3322026-09-15
25Gimli35.7232026-09-30
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.5932026-09-21
28gk29.5562026-09-28
29mesme29.3602026-09-19
30Cccc29.3582026-09-30
3130s29.2412026-09-30
32Ferdi29.1812026-10-03
3320s29.0952026-09-20
3427s28.7342026-09-27
3505o28.6012026-10-05
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3715s28.2342026-09-15
3829s28.1542026-09-29
3914s27.7312026-09-14
40Doops27.6312026-10-04
4107027.2102026-10-07
4222s27.2052026-09-22
43A.E27.0762026-10-03
44s1626.9332026-09-16
4508o26.8572026-10-08
4618s26.6572026-09-18
4719s26.5742026-09-19
4810o26.5492026-10-10
4923s26.4872026-09-23
50KLS26.4822026-09-17