RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie32.6692026-10-26
2Doops28.4292026-10-26
3Abc26.0222026-10-26
4A.E24.8652026-10-26
5KLS23.3412026-10-26
6mop22.0622026-10-26
7weeze21.7292026-10-26
8Roz20.2852026-10-26
9Lrf19.6482026-10-26
10Shorty19.2182026-10-26
11canio18.4132026-10-26
12otto18.3512026-10-26
13hf18.1422026-10-27
14karen17.5792026-10-26
15asa17.5272026-10-26
16JCM17.4592026-10-26
17Drea16.8292026-10-26
18xxxxxxxx16.6652026-10-26
19Me16.1962026-10-26
20Judy Finneron16.1572026-10-27
21Linda 2615.5202026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie32.6692026-10-26
2Ferdi29.4982026-10-23
3o2029.4752026-10-20
4Abc29.2052026-10-22
5Doops28.4292026-10-26
625o27.7072026-10-25
723o27.6872026-10-23
8weeze27.5302026-10-21
922o26.7182026-10-22
10vvv26.7112026-10-21
11KLS26.2952026-10-24
12sweave26.1062026-10-20
13A.E25.9872026-10-25
1421o25.9622026-10-21
15Miriam25.1212026-10-24
16mop23.1142026-10-23
17Roz22.3732026-10-23
18jane21.6982026-10-20
19Lrf21.1802026-10-22
2033320.7012026-10-23
21Beate20.0402026-10-24
22Alice B19.9682026-10-25
23Omi BEST19.6972026-10-21
24Mlm19.6562026-10-24
25Linda 2319.5982026-10-23
26sam19.4672026-10-23
27Drea19.3872026-10-23
28henry19.3562026-10-23
29n19.3522026-10-20
30Shorty19.2182026-10-26
31YY19.0642026-10-22
32fan19.0232026-10-23
33canio18.9522026-10-20
34karen18.9022026-10-21
35MI0418.7842026-10-22
36xxx18.6882026-10-22
37otto18.3512026-10-26
38Gaby18.3132026-10-24
39Me18.2742026-10-24
40hf18.1422026-10-27
41Benson2518.1282026-10-21
42meme18.1282026-10-24
43Lfrf18.0982026-10-23
44asa17.9842026-10-20
45deco17.9772026-10-26
46Gaga17.7642026-10-22
47JCM17.4592026-10-26
48rrrrrrrrr17.4042026-10-22
49Linda 2217.3582026-10-22
50deeg17.2262026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7gk29.5562026-09-28
8o2029.4752026-10-20
9mesme29.3172026-10-08
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1127s28.7342026-09-27
1205o28.6012026-10-05
13Doops28.4292026-10-26
1426s28.2892026-09-29
1529s28.1542026-09-29
1625o27.7072026-10-25
1723o27.6872026-10-23
18weeze27.5302026-10-21
19A.E27.2442026-10-19
2007027.2102026-10-07
2108o26.8572026-10-08
2216o26.7792026-10-15
2322o26.7182026-10-22
24vvv26.7112026-10-21
2510o26.5492026-10-10
26KLS26.2952026-10-24
27PI26.2642026-10-10
28Miriam26.1132026-10-06
29sweave26.1062026-10-20
3021o25.9622026-10-21
31HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3203025.7732026-10-03
3315o25.3162026-10-15
3407o25.2132026-10-07
35Monika25.1702026-09-27
3611o24.9512026-10-11
3706o24.5502026-10-06
3815q24.3332026-10-15
3928s24.1432026-09-28
40jane24.0752026-09-29
41db23.9622026-10-04
42anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4313o23.7142026-10-13
44mop23.1142026-10-23
45Roz22.3732026-10-23
46Lrf22.3032026-10-13
4709o22.3022026-10-09
4819o22.2502026-10-19
49Beate21.4242026-10-08
5033320.7012026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23Gimli36.0042026-10-19
24Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
25Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.4582026-10-12
28Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
29gk29.5562026-09-28
30o2029.4752026-10-20
31mesme29.3172026-10-08
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3327s28.7342026-09-27
3405o28.6012026-10-05
35Doops28.4292026-10-26
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3729s28.1542026-09-29
3825o27.7072026-10-25
3923o27.6872026-10-23
40weeze27.5302026-10-21
41A.E27.2442026-10-19
4207027.2102026-10-07
4308o26.8572026-10-08
4416o26.7792026-10-15
4522o26.7182026-10-22
46vvv26.7112026-10-21
4710o26.5492026-10-10
48KLS26.2952026-10-24
49PI26.2642026-10-10
50Miriam26.1132026-10-06