RankPlayerScoreDate
1o2029.4752026-10-20
2Cccc28.4802026-10-19
3A.E25.8612026-10-20
4Abc25.8082026-10-20
5weeze24.7722026-10-20
6KLS24.1152026-10-20
7jane21.6982026-10-20
8Lrf19.9982026-10-20
9Mlm19.0412026-10-20
10canio18.9522026-10-20
11asa17.9842026-10-20
12karen17.8072026-10-20
13mop17.5662026-10-20
14deco17.4712026-10-19
15Drea16.9752026-10-19
16Linda 1915.8242026-10-19
17Griggs13.6392026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Cccc31.7182026-10-14
3Abc29.9722026-10-15
4o2029.4752026-10-20
5Ferdi27.6992026-10-15
6mesme27.5332026-10-17
7A.E27.2442026-10-19
8gk26.9742026-10-19
916o26.7792026-10-15
10weeze26.7512026-10-17
11sweave25.5952026-10-18
1215o25.3162026-10-15
13KLS24.4692026-10-14
1415q24.3332026-10-15
15mop22.5982026-10-17
16pi22.4862026-10-16
17Monika22.4852026-10-17
1819o22.2502026-10-19
19jane21.6982026-10-20
20anotherjustbe21.5702026-10-18
21Lrf21.2272026-10-19
2233320.5332026-10-14
23Mlm20.5112026-10-13
24peter20.2722026-10-15
25PKO19.9722026-10-14
26Roz19.9002026-10-14
27i19.8332026-10-16
28Dunn19.6402026-10-18
29Drea19.5772026-10-13
30kiki19.1922026-10-16
31Shorty18.9662026-10-14
32canio18.9522026-10-20
33Benson2518.8702026-10-14
34Omi BEST18.8432026-10-17
35MI0418.7312026-10-15
36fan18.6522026-10-19
37Chris18.4002026-10-14
38Malou3618.1472026-10-15
39deco18.0552026-10-14
40asa17.9842026-10-20
41Jxs17.9632026-10-15
42karen17.8952026-10-16
43Linda 1617.8092026-10-16
44klassefrau1517.7092026-10-19
45Linda 1417.5852026-10-14
46YY17.4152026-10-15
47ak17.2912026-10-19
48Linda 1717.0992026-10-17
49Lady16.9372026-10-16
50Ggg16.7782026-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.5932026-09-21
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7gk29.5562026-09-28
8o2029.4752026-10-20
9mesme29.3172026-10-08
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1127s28.7342026-09-27
1205o28.6012026-10-05
1326s28.2892026-09-29
1429s28.1542026-09-29
15Doops27.6312026-10-04
16A.E27.2442026-10-19
1707027.2102026-10-07
1822s27.2052026-09-22
1908o26.8572026-10-08
2016o26.7792026-10-15
21weeze26.7512026-10-17
2210o26.5492026-10-10
2323s26.4872026-09-23
24PI26.2642026-10-10
25www26.1212026-09-23
26Miriam26.1132026-10-06
27KLS26.0162026-10-11
28HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
2903025.7732026-10-03
30sweave25.5952026-10-18
3115o25.3162026-10-15
3207o25.2132026-10-07
33Monika25.1702026-09-27
3411o24.9512026-10-11
3506o24.5502026-10-06
3624s24.5362026-09-24
3715q24.3332026-10-15
3828s24.1432026-09-28
39jane24.0752026-09-29
40db23.9622026-10-04
41anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4213o23.7142026-10-13
43mop23.0962026-09-22
44peter22.6722026-09-23
45Lrf22.3032026-10-13
4609o22.3022026-10-09
4719o22.2502026-10-19
48Drea21.9122026-09-21
49Roz21.5532026-10-07
50Beate21.4242026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23Gimli36.0042026-10-19
24Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
25Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.5932026-09-21
28Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
29gk29.5562026-09-28
30o2029.4752026-10-20
31mesme29.3172026-10-08
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3320s29.0952026-09-20
3427s28.7342026-09-27
3505o28.6012026-10-05
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3729s28.1542026-09-29
38Doops27.6312026-10-04
39A.E27.2442026-10-19
4007027.2102026-10-07
4122s27.2052026-09-22
4208o26.8572026-10-08
4316o26.7792026-10-15
44weeze26.7512026-10-17
4510o26.5492026-10-10
4623s26.4872026-09-23
47PI26.2642026-10-10
48www26.1212026-09-23
49Miriam26.1132026-10-06
50KLS26.0162026-10-11