RankPlayerScoreDate
125o27.7072026-10-25
2A.E25.9872026-10-25
3jane20.7322026-10-25
4mop20.6342026-10-25
5Alice B19.9682026-10-25
6Roz19.2442026-10-25
7Drea19.2442026-10-25
8canio17.8522026-10-25
9Lrf17.5102026-10-25
10Marie17.1502026-10-25
11Benson2516.7492026-10-25
12Debbie14.1772026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie32.3172026-10-21
3Ferdi29.4982026-10-23
4o2029.4752026-10-20
5Abc29.2052026-10-22
6Cccc28.4802026-10-19
725o27.7072026-10-25
823o27.6872026-10-23
9weeze27.5302026-10-21
10A.E27.2442026-10-19
11gk26.9742026-10-19
1222o26.7182026-10-22
13vvv26.7112026-10-21
14KLS26.2952026-10-24
15sweave26.1062026-10-20
1621o25.9622026-10-21
17Miriam25.1212026-10-24
18mop23.1142026-10-23
19Roz22.3732026-10-23
2019o22.2502026-10-19
21jane21.6982026-10-20
22Lrf21.1802026-10-22
2333320.7012026-10-23
24Beate20.0402026-10-24
25Alice B19.9682026-10-25
26Omi BEST19.6972026-10-21
27Mlm19.6562026-10-24
28Linda 2319.5982026-10-23
29sam19.4672026-10-23
30Drea19.3872026-10-23
31henry19.3562026-10-23
32n19.3522026-10-20
33YY19.0642026-10-22
34fan19.0232026-10-23
35canio18.9522026-10-20
36karen18.9022026-10-21
37MI0418.7842026-10-22
38xxx18.6882026-10-22
39Gaby18.3132026-10-24
40Me18.2742026-10-24
41Benson2518.1282026-10-21
42meme18.1282026-10-24
43Lfrf18.0982026-10-23
44asa17.9842026-10-20
45Gaga17.7642026-10-22
46klassefrau1517.7092026-10-19
47deco17.4712026-10-19
48rrrrrrrrr17.4042026-10-22
49Linda 2217.3582026-10-22
50ak17.2912026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7gk29.5562026-09-28
8o2029.4752026-10-20
9mesme29.3172026-10-08
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1127s28.7342026-09-27
1205o28.6012026-10-05
1326s28.2892026-09-29
1429s28.1542026-09-29
1525o27.7072026-10-25
1623o27.6872026-10-23
17Doops27.6312026-10-04
18weeze27.5302026-10-21
19A.E27.2442026-10-19
2007027.2102026-10-07
2108o26.8572026-10-08
2216o26.7792026-10-15
2322o26.7182026-10-22
24vvv26.7112026-10-21
2510o26.5492026-10-10
26KLS26.2952026-10-24
27PI26.2642026-10-10
28Miriam26.1132026-10-06
29sweave26.1062026-10-20
3021o25.9622026-10-21
31HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3203025.7732026-10-03
3315o25.3162026-10-15
3407o25.2132026-10-07
35Monika25.1702026-09-27
3611o24.9512026-10-11
3706o24.5502026-10-06
3815q24.3332026-10-15
3928s24.1432026-09-28
40jane24.0752026-09-29
41db23.9622026-10-04
42anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4313o23.7142026-10-13
44mop23.1142026-10-23
45Roz22.3732026-10-23
46Lrf22.3032026-10-13
4709o22.3022026-10-09
4819o22.2502026-10-19
49Beate21.4242026-10-08
50BELLA20.8032026-09-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23Gimli36.0042026-10-19
24Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
25Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.4582026-10-12
28Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
29gk29.5562026-09-28
30o2029.4752026-10-20
31mesme29.3172026-10-08
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3327s28.7342026-09-27
3405o28.6012026-10-05
3526s28.2892026-09-29
3629s28.1542026-09-29
3725o27.7072026-10-25
3823o27.6872026-10-23
39Doops27.6312026-10-04
40weeze27.5302026-10-21
41A.E27.2442026-10-19
4207027.2102026-10-07
4308o26.8572026-10-08
4416o26.7792026-10-15
4522o26.7182026-10-22
46vvv26.7112026-10-21
4710o26.5492026-10-10
48KLS26.2952026-10-24
49PI26.2642026-10-10
50Miriam26.1132026-10-06