RankPlayerScoreDate
1Abc27.8292026-10-17
2A.E24.0542026-10-17
3mop22.5982026-10-17
4Monika22.4852026-10-17
5anotherjustbe21.4542026-10-16
6i19.8332026-10-16
7Lrf19.7852026-10-17
8jane18.9642026-10-17
9Omi BEST18.8432026-10-17
10Drea17.9772026-10-16
11Linda 1617.8092026-10-16
12deco17.3392026-10-16
13lola16.3452026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli34.9782026-10-14
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7Doops26.8742026-10-12
816o26.7792026-10-15
9A.E26.6022026-10-13
10KLS26.0162026-10-11
1115o25.3162026-10-15
12weeze25.0452026-10-16
1311o24.9512026-10-11
1415q24.3332026-10-15
15Monika24.2532026-10-12
1613o23.7142026-10-13
17pi23.1912026-10-11
18mop23.0002026-10-12
19Lrf22.3032026-10-13
20anotherjustbe21.4542026-10-16
21jane20.8182026-10-13
2233320.5332026-10-14
23Mlm20.5112026-10-13
24Omi BEST20.2952026-10-12
25peter20.2722026-10-15
26PKO19.9722026-10-14
27Roz19.9002026-10-14
28Marie19.8562026-10-13
29mesme19.8492026-10-12
30i19.8332026-10-16
31Drea19.5772026-10-13
32Gaby19.4792026-10-12
33kiki19.1922026-10-16
34Malou3619.0382026-10-13
35Shorty18.9662026-10-14
36Benson2518.8702026-10-14
37MI0418.7312026-10-15
38Jxs18.4962026-10-11
39Chris18.4002026-10-14
40karen18.3112026-10-13
41Me18.1272026-10-13
42canio18.1082026-10-15
43deco18.0552026-10-14
44asa18.0312026-10-11
45Linda 1617.8092026-10-16
46meme17.7742026-10-12
47ccc17.6952026-10-12
48Linda 1417.5852026-10-14
49Denny17.5632026-10-10
50Bonnie17.5542026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
2Gimli35.7232026-09-30
3Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
4Cccc31.7182026-10-14
512o31.1152026-10-12
6Abc30.5932026-09-21
7Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
8gk29.5562026-09-28
9mesme29.3602026-09-19
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1120s29.0952026-09-20
1227s28.7342026-09-27
1305o28.6012026-10-05
1426s28.2892026-09-29
1529s28.1542026-09-29
16Doops27.6312026-10-04
1707027.2102026-10-07
1822s27.2052026-09-22
19A.E27.0762026-10-03
2008o26.8572026-10-08
2116o26.7792026-10-15
2218s26.6572026-09-18
2319s26.5742026-09-19
2410o26.5492026-10-10
2523s26.4872026-09-23
26KLS26.4822026-09-17
27PI26.2642026-10-10
28www26.1212026-09-23
29Miriam26.1132026-10-06
30HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3103025.7732026-10-03
32sweave25.3682026-09-24
3315o25.3162026-10-15
3407o25.2132026-10-07
35Monika25.1702026-09-27
36weeze25.0452026-10-16
3711o24.9512026-10-11
3806o24.5502026-10-06
3924s24.5362026-09-24
4015q24.3332026-10-15
4128s24.1432026-09-28
42jane24.0752026-09-29
43db23.9622026-10-04
44anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4513o23.7142026-10-13
46mop23.0962026-09-22
47A.N22.8842026-09-20
48peter22.6722026-09-23
49Lrf22.3032026-10-13
5009o22.3022026-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
24Gimli35.7232026-09-30
25Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
26Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2712o31.1152026-10-12
28Abc30.5932026-09-21
29Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
30gk29.5562026-09-28
31mesme29.3602026-09-19
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3320s29.0952026-09-20
3427s28.7342026-09-27
3505o28.6012026-10-05
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3729s28.1542026-09-29
38Doops27.6312026-10-04
3907027.2102026-10-07
4022s27.2052026-09-22
41A.E27.0762026-10-03
4208o26.8572026-10-08
4316o26.7792026-10-15
4418s26.6572026-09-18
4519s26.5742026-09-19
4610o26.5492026-10-10
4723s26.4872026-09-23
48KLS26.4822026-09-17
49PI26.2642026-10-10
50www26.1212026-09-23