RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie33.6552026-10-11
212o31.1152026-10-12
3KLS26.0162026-10-11
4Abc25.9602026-10-12
5A.E25.6892026-10-12
6pi23.1912026-10-11
7Monika21.9502026-10-11
8weeze21.2042026-10-12
9Gaby19.4792026-10-12
10mop19.4152026-10-11
11Me18.1172026-10-11
12meme17.7742026-10-12
13ccc17.6952026-10-12
14Drea17.6262026-10-11
15Bonnie17.5542026-10-11
16Kacky6217.3482026-10-11
17PolkaDottie15.4842026-10-11
18Linda 1115.2542026-10-11
19Marie13.0632026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie33.6552026-10-11
212o31.1152026-10-12
3mesme29.3172026-10-08
4Cccc28.7902026-10-08
505o28.6012026-10-05
6Abc28.3182026-10-06
707027.2102026-10-07
8Doops27.1402026-10-07
9gk27.0742026-10-05
1008o26.8572026-10-08
1110o26.5492026-10-10
12PI26.2642026-10-10
13Miriam26.1132026-10-06
14KLS26.0162026-10-11
15HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
16A.E25.6892026-10-12
1707o25.2132026-10-07
1811o24.9512026-10-11
1906o24.5502026-10-06
20weeze23.5532026-10-10
21Monika23.1482026-10-08
22mop22.6942026-10-05
2309o22.3022026-10-09
24Lrf21.7292026-10-11
25Roz21.5532026-10-07
26Beate21.4242026-10-08
27anotherjustbe21.1102026-10-06
28jane20.5172026-10-10
29Drea20.1882026-10-09
30b20.1562026-10-07
31Malou3620.0272026-10-07
3233319.5352026-10-07
33Gaby19.4792026-10-12
34Omi BEST19.3212026-10-07
35Mlm19.2332026-10-07
36PKO19.2272026-10-08
37MC19.1742026-10-08
38Dunn19.0832026-10-05
39karen19.0752026-10-09
40Gaga19.0192026-10-10
41kiki18.9122026-10-10
42Lady18.9062026-10-06
43purplet818.5682026-10-05
44fan18.5392026-10-08
45Jxs18.4962026-10-11
46Kacky6218.4542026-10-08
47Benson2518.2512026-10-10
48Me18.1172026-10-11
49YY18.0442026-10-10
50asa18.0312026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
2Gimlie37.3322026-09-15
3Omi37.0252026-09-12
4Gimli35.7232026-09-30
512o31.1152026-10-12
6Abc30.5932026-09-21
7gk29.5562026-09-28
8mesme29.3602026-09-19
9Cccc29.3582026-09-30
1030s29.2412026-09-30
11Ferdi29.1812026-10-03
1220s29.0952026-09-20
1327s28.7342026-09-27
1405o28.6012026-10-05
1526s28.2892026-09-29
1615s28.2342026-09-15
1729s28.1542026-09-29
1814s27.7312026-09-14
19Doops27.6312026-10-04
2007027.2102026-10-07
2122s27.2052026-09-22
22A.E27.0762026-10-03
23s1626.9332026-09-16
2408o26.8572026-10-08
2518s26.6572026-09-18
2619s26.5742026-09-19
2710o26.5492026-10-10
2823s26.4872026-09-23
29KLS26.4822026-09-17
30PI26.2642026-10-10
31www26.1212026-09-23
32Miriam26.1132026-10-06
33weeze25.9632026-09-14
34HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3503025.7732026-10-03
3613s25.6452026-09-13
37ott25.4702026-09-12
38sweave25.3682026-09-24
3907o25.2132026-10-07
40Monika25.1702026-09-27
4111o24.9512026-10-11
4217s24.8942026-09-17
4306o24.5502026-10-06
4424s24.5362026-09-24
45bbb24.4472026-09-15
4628s24.1432026-09-28
47jane24.0752026-09-29
48db23.9622026-10-04
49anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
50xxx23.3052026-09-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
24Gimlie37.3322026-09-15
25Omi37.0252026-09-12
26Gimli35.7232026-09-30
2712o31.1152026-10-12
28Abc30.5932026-09-21
29gk29.5562026-09-28
30mesme29.3602026-09-19
31Cccc29.3582026-09-30
3230s29.2412026-09-30
33Ferdi29.1812026-10-03
3420s29.0952026-09-20
3527s28.7342026-09-27
3605o28.6012026-10-05
3726s28.2892026-09-29
3815s28.2342026-09-15
3929s28.1542026-09-29
4014s27.7312026-09-14
41Doops27.6312026-10-04
4207027.2102026-10-07
4322s27.2052026-09-22
44A.E27.0762026-10-03
45s1626.9332026-09-16
4608o26.8572026-10-08
4718s26.6572026-09-18
4819s26.5742026-09-19
4910o26.5492026-10-10
5023s26.4872026-09-23