RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie34.1082026-10-27
2Abc26.3042026-10-27
3A.E25.6632026-10-27
4weeze23.3222026-10-27
5jane21.7872026-10-27
6Lrf20.6492026-10-27
7Roz20.2982026-10-27
8Drea19.1242026-10-27
933318.5602026-10-27
10SHORTY18.2412026-10-27
11Gaby17.9842026-10-27
12Omi BEST17.3072026-10-27
13lisa16.7282026-10-27
14canio16.6392026-10-27
15Linda 2715.1632026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie34.1082026-10-27
2Ferdi29.4982026-10-23
3Abc29.2052026-10-22
4Doops28.4292026-10-26
525o27.7072026-10-25
623o27.6872026-10-23
7weeze27.5302026-10-21
822o26.7182026-10-22
9vvv26.7112026-10-21
10KLS26.2952026-10-24
11A.E25.9872026-10-25
12sweave25.9852026-10-23
1321o25.9622026-10-21
14Miriam25.1212026-10-24
15mop23.1142026-10-23
16Roz22.3732026-10-23
17jane21.7872026-10-27
18Lrf21.1802026-10-22
1933320.7012026-10-23
20Beate20.0402026-10-24
21Alice B19.9682026-10-25
22Omi BEST19.6972026-10-21
23Mlm19.6562026-10-24
24Linda 2319.5982026-10-23
25sam19.4672026-10-23
26Drea19.3872026-10-23
27henry19.3562026-10-23
28PKO19.3232026-10-27
29Shorty19.2182026-10-26
30YY19.0642026-10-22
31fan19.0232026-10-23
32MI0418.7842026-10-22
33xxx18.6882026-10-22
34canio18.4132026-10-26
35karen18.3852026-10-24
36otto18.3512026-10-26
37Gaby18.3132026-10-24
38Me18.2742026-10-24
39hf18.1422026-10-27
40Benson2518.1282026-10-21
41meme18.1282026-10-24
42Lfrf18.0982026-10-23
43deco17.9772026-10-26
44Gaga17.7642026-10-22
45asa17.7152026-10-24
46JCM17.4592026-10-26
47rrrrrrrrr17.4042026-10-22
48Linda 2217.3582026-10-22
49deeg17.2262026-10-24
50Marie17.1502026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7o2029.4752026-10-20
8mesme29.3172026-10-08
930s29.2412026-09-30
10gk29.1982026-09-29
1105o28.6012026-10-05
12Doops28.4292026-10-26
1326s28.2892026-09-29
1429s28.1542026-09-29
1525o27.7072026-10-25
1623o27.6872026-10-23
17weeze27.5302026-10-21
18A.E27.2442026-10-19
1907027.2102026-10-07
2008o26.8572026-10-08
2116o26.7792026-10-15
2222o26.7182026-10-22
23vvv26.7112026-10-21
2410o26.5492026-10-10
25KLS26.2952026-10-24
26PI26.2642026-10-10
27Miriam26.1132026-10-06
28sweave26.1062026-10-20
2921o25.9622026-10-21
30HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3103025.7732026-10-03
3215o25.3162026-10-15
3307o25.2132026-10-07
3411o24.9512026-10-11
3506o24.5502026-10-06
3615q24.3332026-10-15
37Monika24.2532026-10-12
3828s24.1432026-09-28
39jane24.0752026-09-29
40db23.9622026-10-04
41anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4213o23.7142026-10-13
43mop23.1142026-10-23
44Roz22.3732026-10-23
45Lrf22.3032026-10-13
4609o22.3022026-10-09
4719o22.2502026-10-19
48Beate21.4242026-10-08
4933320.7012026-10-23
50Mlm20.5112026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23Gimli36.0042026-10-19
24Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
25Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.4582026-10-12
28Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
29gk29.5562026-09-28
30o2029.4752026-10-20
31mesme29.3172026-10-08
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3327s28.7342026-09-27
3405o28.6012026-10-05
35Doops28.4292026-10-26
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3729s28.1542026-09-29
3825o27.7072026-10-25
3923o27.6872026-10-23
40weeze27.5302026-10-21
41A.E27.2442026-10-19
4207027.2102026-10-07
4308o26.8572026-10-08
4416o26.7792026-10-15
4522o26.7182026-10-22
46vvv26.7112026-10-21
4710o26.5492026-10-10
48KLS26.2952026-10-24
49PI26.2642026-10-10
50Miriam26.1132026-10-06