RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
2A.E26.6022026-10-13
3Abc26.2122026-10-13
4weeze23.9682026-10-13
513o23.7142026-10-13
6KLS23.2912026-10-13
7Monika22.3772026-10-13
8Lrf22.3032026-10-13
9jane20.8182026-10-13
10Mlm20.5112026-10-13
11Marie19.8562026-10-13
12Omi BEST19.5972026-10-13
13Drea19.5772026-10-13
14Malou3619.0382026-10-13
15Shorty18.9662026-10-14
1633318.4342026-10-13
17karen18.3112026-10-13
18lola16.6472026-10-13
19Benson2516.1652026-10-13
20CeeJay15.2532026-10-13
21Linda 1314.7662026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
212o31.1152026-10-12
3Abc30.4582026-10-12
4Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
5mesme29.3172026-10-08
6Cccc28.7902026-10-08
707027.2102026-10-07
8Doops27.1402026-10-07
908o26.8572026-10-08
10A.E26.6022026-10-13
1110o26.5492026-10-10
12PI26.2642026-10-10
13KLS26.0162026-10-11
14gk25.3522026-10-09
1507o25.2132026-10-07
1611o24.9512026-10-11
17Monika24.2532026-10-12
18weeze23.9682026-10-13
1913o23.7142026-10-13
20mop23.0002026-10-12
21Lrf22.3032026-10-13
2209o22.3022026-10-09
23Roz21.5532026-10-07
24Beate21.4242026-10-08
25jane20.8182026-10-13
26Mlm20.5112026-10-13
27Omi BEST20.2952026-10-12
28Drea20.1882026-10-09
29b20.1562026-10-07
30Malou3620.0272026-10-07
31Marie19.8562026-10-13
3233319.5352026-10-07
33Gaby19.4792026-10-12
34PKO19.2272026-10-08
35MC19.1742026-10-08
36karen19.0752026-10-09
37Gaga19.0192026-10-10
38Shorty18.9662026-10-14
39kiki18.9122026-10-10
40fan18.5392026-10-08
41Jxs18.4962026-10-11
42Kacky6218.4542026-10-08
43Benson2518.2512026-10-10
44Me18.1272026-10-13
45YY18.0442026-10-10
46asa18.0312026-10-11
47Lady17.9122026-10-08
48meme17.7742026-10-12
49klassefrau1517.7662026-10-08
50ccc17.6952026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
2Gimlie37.3322026-09-15
3Gimli35.7232026-09-30
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.5932026-09-21
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7gk29.5562026-09-28
8mesme29.3602026-09-19
9Cccc29.3582026-09-30
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1120s29.0952026-09-20
1227s28.7342026-09-27
1305o28.6012026-10-05
1426s28.2892026-09-29
1515s28.2342026-09-15
1629s28.1542026-09-29
1714s27.7312026-09-14
18Doops27.6312026-10-04
1907027.2102026-10-07
2022s27.2052026-09-22
21A.E27.0762026-10-03
22s1626.9332026-09-16
2308o26.8572026-10-08
2418s26.6572026-09-18
2519s26.5742026-09-19
2610o26.5492026-10-10
2723s26.4872026-09-23
28KLS26.4822026-09-17
29PI26.2642026-10-10
30www26.1212026-09-23
31Miriam26.1132026-10-06
32weeze25.9632026-09-14
33HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3403025.7732026-10-03
35sweave25.3682026-09-24
3607o25.2132026-10-07
37Monika25.1702026-09-27
3811o24.9512026-10-11
3917s24.8942026-09-17
4006o24.5502026-10-06
4124s24.5362026-09-24
42bbb24.4472026-09-15
4328s24.1432026-09-28
44jane24.0752026-09-29
45db23.9622026-10-04
46anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4713o23.7142026-10-13
48xxx23.3052026-09-16
49mop23.0962026-09-22
50A.N22.8842026-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
24Gimlie37.3322026-09-15
25Gimli35.7232026-09-30
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.5932026-09-21
28Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
29gk29.5562026-09-28
30mesme29.3602026-09-19
31Cccc29.3582026-09-30
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3320s29.0952026-09-20
3427s28.7342026-09-27
3505o28.6012026-10-05
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3715s28.2342026-09-15
3829s28.1542026-09-29
3914s27.7312026-09-14
40Doops27.6312026-10-04
4107027.2102026-10-07
4222s27.2052026-09-22
43A.E27.0762026-10-03
44s1626.9332026-09-16
4508o26.8572026-10-08
4618s26.6572026-09-18
4719s26.5742026-09-19
4810o26.5492026-10-10
4923s26.4872026-09-23
50KLS26.4822026-09-17