RankPlayerScoreDate
1Abc29.9722026-10-15
2Ferdi27.6992026-10-15
316o26.7792026-10-15
415o25.3162026-10-15
5weeze25.0452026-10-16
615q24.3332026-10-15
7peter20.2722026-10-15
8MI0418.7312026-10-15
933318.6252026-10-15
10Malou3618.1472026-10-15
11canio18.1082026-10-15
12Jxs17.9632026-10-15
13YY17.4152026-10-15
14Lady16.9372026-10-16
15lola16.7112026-10-15
16asa16.3452026-10-15
17Linda 1516.0452026-10-15
18Jubidu13.0512026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli34.9782026-10-14
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7Doops26.8742026-10-12
816o26.7792026-10-15
9A.E26.6022026-10-13
1010o26.5492026-10-10
11PI26.2642026-10-10
12KLS26.0162026-10-11
13gk25.3522026-10-09
1415o25.3162026-10-15
15weeze25.0452026-10-16
1611o24.9512026-10-11
1715q24.3332026-10-15
18Monika24.2532026-10-12
1913o23.7142026-10-13
20mop23.0002026-10-12
21Lrf22.3032026-10-13
2209o22.3022026-10-09
23jane20.8182026-10-13
2433320.5332026-10-14
25Mlm20.5112026-10-13
26Omi BEST20.2952026-10-12
27peter20.2722026-10-15
28Drea20.1882026-10-09
29Roz20.0392026-10-09
30PKO19.9722026-10-14
31Marie19.8562026-10-13
32mesme19.8492026-10-12
33Gaby19.4792026-10-12
34karen19.0752026-10-09
35Malou3619.0382026-10-13
36Gaga19.0192026-10-10
37Shorty18.9662026-10-14
38kiki18.9122026-10-10
39Benson2518.8702026-10-14
40MI0418.7312026-10-15
41Jxs18.4962026-10-11
42Chris18.4002026-10-14
43Me18.1272026-10-13
44canio18.1082026-10-15
45deco18.0552026-10-14
46YY18.0442026-10-10
47asa18.0312026-10-11
48Kacky6217.8642026-10-09
49meme17.7742026-10-12
50ccc17.6952026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
2Gimli35.7232026-09-30
3Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
4Cccc31.7182026-10-14
512o31.1152026-10-12
6Abc30.5932026-09-21
7Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
8gk29.5562026-09-28
9mesme29.3602026-09-19
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1120s29.0952026-09-20
1227s28.7342026-09-27
1305o28.6012026-10-05
1426s28.2892026-09-29
1529s28.1542026-09-29
16Doops27.6312026-10-04
1707027.2102026-10-07
1822s27.2052026-09-22
19A.E27.0762026-10-03
20s1626.9332026-09-16
2108o26.8572026-10-08
2216o26.7792026-10-15
2318s26.6572026-09-18
2419s26.5742026-09-19
2510o26.5492026-10-10
2623s26.4872026-09-23
27KLS26.4822026-09-17
28PI26.2642026-10-10
29www26.1212026-09-23
30Miriam26.1132026-10-06
31HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3203025.7732026-10-03
33sweave25.3682026-09-24
3415o25.3162026-10-15
3507o25.2132026-10-07
36Monika25.1702026-09-27
37weeze25.0452026-10-16
3811o24.9512026-10-11
3917s24.8942026-09-17
4006o24.5502026-10-06
4124s24.5362026-09-24
4215q24.3332026-10-15
4328s24.1432026-09-28
44jane24.0752026-09-29
45db23.9622026-10-04
46anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4713o23.7142026-10-13
48xxx23.3052026-09-16
49mop23.0962026-09-22
50A.N22.8842026-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23SFAIT41.4492026-09-18
24Gimlie37.3322026-09-15
25Gimli35.7232026-09-30
26Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2712o31.1152026-10-12
28Abc30.5932026-09-21
29Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
30gk29.5562026-09-28
31mesme29.3602026-09-19
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3320s29.0952026-09-20
3427s28.7342026-09-27
3505o28.6012026-10-05
3626s28.2892026-09-29
3715s28.2342026-09-15
3829s28.1542026-09-29
39Doops27.6312026-10-04
4007027.2102026-10-07
4122s27.2052026-09-22
42A.E27.0762026-10-03
43s1626.9332026-09-16
4408o26.8572026-10-08
4516o26.7792026-10-15
4618s26.6572026-09-18
4719s26.5742026-09-19
4810o26.5492026-10-10
4923s26.4872026-09-23
50KLS26.4822026-09-17