RankPlayerScoreDate
1A.E24.4272026-10-28
2KLS24.3322026-10-28
3weeze23.3222026-10-27
4Lrf22.6482026-10-28
5mesme22.1782026-10-28
6pi19.9642026-10-28
7Drea19.1242026-10-27
8Gaga19.0742026-10-28
9Omi BEST18.8332026-10-28
10canio17.0882026-10-28
11karen17.0362026-10-28
12lisa16.7282026-10-27
13CeeJay15.9972026-10-28
14kkkkk15.3862026-10-28
15Linda 2715.1632026-10-27
16#älökjhgfhjkl9.3502026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimlie34.1082026-10-27
2Ferdi29.4982026-10-23
3Abc29.2052026-10-22
4Doops28.4292026-10-26
525o27.7072026-10-25
623o27.6872026-10-23
7weeze27.5302026-10-21
822o26.7182026-10-22
9vvv26.7112026-10-21
10KLS26.2952026-10-24
11A.E25.9872026-10-25
12sweave25.9852026-10-23
13Miriam25.1212026-10-24
14mop23.1142026-10-23
15Lrf22.6482026-10-28
16Roz22.3732026-10-23
17mesme22.1782026-10-28
18jane21.7872026-10-27
1933320.7012026-10-23
20Beate20.0402026-10-24
21Alice B19.9682026-10-25
22pi19.9642026-10-28
23Mlm19.6562026-10-24
24Linda 2319.5982026-10-23
25sam19.4672026-10-23
26Drea19.3872026-10-23
27henry19.3562026-10-23
28PKO19.3232026-10-27
29Shorty19.2182026-10-26
30Gaga19.0742026-10-28
31YY19.0642026-10-22
32fan19.0232026-10-23
33Omi BEST18.8332026-10-28
34MI0418.7842026-10-22
35xxx18.6882026-10-22
36canio18.4132026-10-26
37karen18.3852026-10-24
38otto18.3512026-10-26
39Gaby18.3132026-10-24
40Me18.2742026-10-24
41hf18.1422026-10-27
42meme18.1282026-10-24
43Lfrf18.0982026-10-23
44deco17.9772026-10-26
45asa17.7152026-10-24
46JCM17.4592026-10-26
47Benson2517.4342026-10-22
48rrrrrrrrr17.4042026-10-22
49Linda 2217.3582026-10-22
50deeg17.2262026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7o2029.4752026-10-20
8mesme29.3172026-10-08
930s29.2412026-09-30
10gk29.1982026-09-29
1105o28.6012026-10-05
12Doops28.4292026-10-26
1326s28.2892026-09-29
1429s28.1542026-09-29
1525o27.7072026-10-25
1623o27.6872026-10-23
17weeze27.5302026-10-21
18A.E27.2442026-10-19
1907027.2102026-10-07
2008o26.8572026-10-08
2116o26.7792026-10-15
2222o26.7182026-10-22
23vvv26.7112026-10-21
2410o26.5492026-10-10
25KLS26.2952026-10-24
26PI26.2642026-10-10
27Miriam26.1132026-10-06
28sweave26.1062026-10-20
2921o25.9622026-10-21
30HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3103025.7732026-10-03
3215o25.3162026-10-15
3307o25.2132026-10-07
3411o24.9512026-10-11
3506o24.5502026-10-06
3615q24.3332026-10-15
37Monika24.2532026-10-12
38jane24.0752026-09-29
39db23.9622026-10-04
40anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4113o23.7142026-10-13
42mop23.1142026-10-23
43Lrf22.6482026-10-28
44Roz22.3732026-10-23
4509o22.3022026-10-09
4619o22.2502026-10-19
47Beate21.4242026-10-08
4833320.7012026-10-23
49Mlm20.5112026-10-13
50Omi BEST20.2952026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23Gimli36.0042026-10-19
24Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
25Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.4582026-10-12
28Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
29o2029.4752026-10-20
30mesme29.3172026-10-08
3130s29.2412026-09-30
32gk29.1982026-09-29
3305o28.6012026-10-05
34Doops28.4292026-10-26
3526s28.2892026-09-29
3629s28.1542026-09-29
3725o27.7072026-10-25
3823o27.6872026-10-23
39weeze27.5302026-10-21
40A.E27.2442026-10-19
4107027.2102026-10-07
4208o26.8572026-10-08
4316o26.7792026-10-15
4422o26.7182026-10-22
45vvv26.7112026-10-21
4610o26.5492026-10-10
47KLS26.2952026-10-24
48PI26.2642026-10-10
49Miriam26.1132026-10-06
50sweave26.1062026-10-20