RankPlayerScoreDate
1Abc26.5212026-10-24
2KLS26.2952026-10-24
3Miriam25.1212026-10-24
4A.E24.2922026-10-24
5weeze21.0502026-10-24
6Lrf20.2252026-10-24
733320.1642026-10-24
8Beate20.0402026-10-24
9jane19.6582026-10-24
10Mlm19.6562026-10-24
11MI0418.7612026-10-24
12karen18.3852026-10-24
13Gaby18.3132026-10-24
14Me18.2742026-10-24
15meme18.1282026-10-24
16canio18.0902026-10-24
17asa17.7152026-10-24
18deeg17.2262026-10-24
19Linda 2416.7732026-10-24
20Griggs15.3372026-10-24
21Judy Finneron14.6962026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie32.3172026-10-21
3Ferdi29.4982026-10-23
4o2029.4752026-10-20
5Abc29.2052026-10-22
6Cccc28.4802026-10-19
723o27.6872026-10-23
8weeze27.5302026-10-21
9A.E27.2442026-10-19
10gk26.9742026-10-19
1122o26.7182026-10-22
12vvv26.7112026-10-21
13KLS26.2952026-10-24
14sweave26.1062026-10-20
1521o25.9622026-10-21
16Miriam25.1212026-10-24
17mop23.1142026-10-23
18Roz22.3732026-10-23
1919o22.2502026-10-19
20jane21.6982026-10-20
21anotherjustbe21.5702026-10-18
22Lrf21.2272026-10-19
2333320.7012026-10-23
24Beate20.0402026-10-24
25Omi BEST19.6972026-10-21
26Mlm19.6562026-10-24
27Dunn19.6402026-10-18
28Linda 2319.5982026-10-23
29sam19.4672026-10-23
30Drea19.3872026-10-23
31henry19.3562026-10-23
32n19.3522026-10-20
33YY19.0642026-10-22
34fan19.0232026-10-23
35canio18.9522026-10-20
36karen18.9022026-10-21
37MI0418.7842026-10-22
38xxx18.6882026-10-22
39Gaby18.3132026-10-24
40Me18.2742026-10-24
41Benson2518.1282026-10-21
42meme18.1282026-10-24
43Lfrf18.0982026-10-23
44asa17.9842026-10-20
45deco17.8662026-10-18
46Gaga17.7642026-10-22
47klassefrau1517.7092026-10-19
48rrrrrrrrr17.4042026-10-22
49Linda 2217.3582026-10-22
50ak17.2912026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gimli36.0042026-10-19
2Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
3Cccc31.7182026-10-14
412o31.1152026-10-12
5Abc30.4582026-10-12
6Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
7gk29.5562026-09-28
8o2029.4752026-10-20
9mesme29.3172026-10-08
1030s29.2412026-09-30
1127s28.7342026-09-27
1205o28.6012026-10-05
1326s28.2892026-09-29
1429s28.1542026-09-29
1523o27.6872026-10-23
16Doops27.6312026-10-04
17weeze27.5302026-10-21
18A.E27.2442026-10-19
1907027.2102026-10-07
2008o26.8572026-10-08
2116o26.7792026-10-15
2222o26.7182026-10-22
23vvv26.7112026-10-21
2410o26.5492026-10-10
25KLS26.2952026-10-24
26PI26.2642026-10-10
27Miriam26.1132026-10-06
28sweave26.1062026-10-20
2921o25.9622026-10-21
30HIMZZ25.8942026-10-06
3103025.7732026-10-03
3215o25.3162026-10-15
3307o25.2132026-10-07
34Monika25.1702026-09-27
3511o24.9512026-10-11
3606o24.5502026-10-06
3715q24.3332026-10-15
3828s24.1432026-09-28
39jane24.0752026-09-29
40db23.9622026-10-04
41anotherjustbe23.7272026-10-04
4213o23.7142026-10-13
43mop23.1142026-10-23
44Roz22.3732026-10-23
45Lrf22.3032026-10-13
4609o22.3022026-10-09
4719o22.2502026-10-19
48Beate21.4242026-10-08
49BELLA20.8032026-09-26
5033320.7012026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gizelka. G99.5372016-10-09
2LeiliMC87.1672019-08-10
3IanB86.0892020-05-20
4Barbs84.0042018-09-05
5James80.6772016-10-27
6Kreta80.5882018-02-11
7Barbie80.1162018-01-29
8addy79.1882018-01-14
9Chin78.1562018-11-25
10xxx77.4222019-11-27
11evi ;-))77.1282016-06-14
12Punkt76.8602019-09-22
13Pandababy76.5742020-03-14
14Barb76.5082019-12-19
15evi ;-)76.3062016-05-11
16Nina76.0482016-01-06
17evi75.7862016-05-27
18Ian barbie75.7682018-03-30
19Susa75.3462018-08-05
20Ian74.2982017-09-29
21Ulla74.1932019-11-02
22bert73.1952016-03-10
23Gimli36.0042026-10-19
24Gimlie34.3292026-10-12
25Cccc31.7182026-10-14
2612o31.1152026-10-12
27Abc30.4582026-10-12
28Ferdi29.9872026-10-13
29gk29.5562026-09-28
30o2029.4752026-10-20
31mesme29.3172026-10-08
3230s29.2412026-09-30
3327s28.7342026-09-27
3405o28.6012026-10-05
3526s28.2892026-09-29
3629s28.1542026-09-29
3723o27.6872026-10-23
38Doops27.6312026-10-04
39weeze27.5302026-10-21
40A.E27.2442026-10-19
4107027.2102026-10-07
4208o26.8572026-10-08
4316o26.7792026-10-15
4422o26.7182026-10-22
45vvv26.7112026-10-21
4610o26.5492026-10-10
47KLS26.2952026-10-24
48PI26.2642026-10-10
49Miriam26.1132026-10-06
50sweave26.1062026-10-20