Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1anthi507.3532018-09-24
2Knülf502.9052018-09-23
3Glavca the Great500.5372018-09-23
4Alfredo469.5482018-09-24
5muffel459.4512018-09-23
6mitreb451.1142018-09-24
7s428.9392018-09-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Einhorn555.6802018-09-23
2barnowl545.9952018-09-20
3anthi507.3532018-09-24
4Knülf502.9052018-09-23
5Glavca the Great500.5372018-09-23
6無地493.4872018-09-21
7Axxxx492.2192018-09-20
8chipp489.5632018-09-23
9Michele489.3112018-09-20
10peg479.2972018-09-18
11Alfredo469.5482018-09-24
12Kae468.9912018-09-18
13467.9242018-09-20
14mönchen466.9912018-09-23
15chris464.5952018-09-19
16xxx464.3172018-09-18
17muffel459.4512018-09-23
18rwc455.0422018-09-18
19Olja453.5412018-09-21
20mitreb451.1142018-09-24
21Dorle447.0602018-09-21
22xenia7445.6162018-09-21
23xenia7444.9942018-09-19
24s428.9392018-09-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1C682.2742018-09-10
2Neens618.2982018-09-03
3M.Turaya596.7242018-08-27
4hw591577.9222018-09-10
5Einhorn564.1232018-09-14
6Rivet Boy563.7172018-09-17
7Einhorn563.4812018-09-09
8Einhorn562.2362018-09-06
9Einhorn559.9302018-09-02
10Einhorn559.6752018-09-10
11Einhorn559.3672018-08-27
12Einhorn559.3322018-09-05
13Einhorn558.8812018-09-16
14Huhu557.5602018-08-26
15Einhorn557.2872018-09-03
16Gmm557.1222018-09-06
17Einhorn555.6802018-09-23
18Haru555.3902018-09-01
19Einhorn554.1982018-08-30
20Einhorn553.7642018-09-13
21Huhu553.0352018-09-15
22Elve552.9422018-08-26
23Huhu552.8182018-08-27
24barnowl545.9952018-09-20
25mavi541.1152018-09-15
26paola533.2922018-09-13
27paola528.8692018-09-10
28nunu527.8242018-09-04
29sunshine522.7082018-08-26
30Knülf519.0182018-09-15
31Plöll517.6572018-09-04
32Knülf512.2662018-08-27
33Sco511.9652018-09-16
34Knülf511.3592018-09-13
35Sommer510.6222018-08-31
36hw591510.5482018-09-08
37lixi509.3152018-08-28
38anthi507.3532018-09-24
39Jjj506.9202018-09-10
40Knülf506.1332018-08-26
41Glavca504.2162018-09-06
42anthi503.6502018-09-11
43Knülf502.9052018-09-23
44Glavca502.0352018-09-14
45Glavca the Great500.5372018-09-23
46anthi495.6022018-09-07
47nyannko494.5702018-08-30
48mp493.9442018-09-08
49Highlander493.5512018-09-10
50無地493.4872018-09-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2caca744.3172018-03-10
3cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
4bosco715.2472018-06-14
5kurti700.9552018-02-01
6ego697.4342018-06-15
7spomenka687.4992018-05-27
8Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
9Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
10C682.2742018-09-10
11C681.9002018-08-21
12C676.5072018-08-20
13Einhorn669.1642018-04-17
14fonseca650.5362018-01-04
15elisabeth649.5712018-04-21
16kurti644.6142018-01-15
17kurti644.5752017-12-17
18mie641.8022018-02-02
19Bine66638.0712018-05-15
20titis625.8472018-07-08
21caca625.7352018-04-01
22Neens618.2982018-09-03
23mato22611.3672018-06-21
24mato21610.9892018-06-17
25Knülf610.5052018-06-23
26яна608.4142018-06-11
27hakamora605.3982018-04-12
28mato20604.4122018-06-13
29Caoz599.4832018-01-21
30Catherine Marie Byrne596.9632018-06-28
31M.Turaya596.7242018-08-27
32PBrek594.0012017-12-31
33Gina592.5992018-03-21
34мишо592.0462018-05-07
35Kaki591.2632018-02-03
36mato25590.3472018-08-24
37mato19590.2192018-06-04
38Neens586.3762018-03-19
39orion stahor584.4832018-05-01
40misho582.7192018-03-05
41mato18580.6662018-06-03
42vexi580.0982018-08-23
43P579.9102018-05-25
44hw591577.9222018-09-10
45mato17576.6982018-05-26
46el575.3262018-01-16
47Kaki572.9552018-01-30
48Caoz572.9272018-02-02
49Mausi572.2742018-04-08
50mato16571.9882018-05-15