Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1JulieM18.7802019-06-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1A Sorren85.4702019-06-09
2JulieM18.7802019-06-16
3Pb13.1502019-06-05
4kathirs7.7802019-05-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1gvg122.3402018-02-11
2Galu ;-)114.4202018-11-09
3g114.0102019-02-11
4Galu113.3002018-11-03
5Galu112.7602018-10-31
6Galu112.4202019-01-20
7Galu110.9402018-10-28
8Galu ;-)108.6402018-09-13
9Galus106.7302018-09-03
10Galu104.9702018-08-26
11Galish104.7002018-08-26
12Ant100.5402018-11-27
13M100.4602018-02-19
14Galu@work100.1002018-08-13
15italia♡coklin98.1402018-01-31
16Cdt95.3402018-05-30
17siggi193.1902018-08-01
18didi92.4702018-02-13
19siggi191.8702018-07-16
20italia <3 coklin91.8102018-01-29
21vz91.3902018-01-30
22p91.1102018-03-24
23siggi190.7202018-07-10
24italia♡coklin89.8702018-01-29
25G-force89.6502018-08-09
26Galu289.1202018-08-06
27v z89.0002018-01-29
28Mo88.9302018-01-30
29siggi188.7402018-07-07
30Epic87.2502019-04-03
31siggi186.0502018-07-05
32Adelinadecegarra@hotmail85.8502018-02-14
33A Sorren85.4702019-06-09
34Kanga42084.8602018-02-17
35italia <3 coklin84.6502018-01-27
36italia♡coklin83.7502018-01-27
37Jfk83.4002018-03-07
38siggi183.2602018-07-04
39siggi181.8002018-07-02
40メイ80.8102018-07-21
41siggi80.7202018-06-24
42eta80.5902018-03-28
43italia♡coklin80.3602018-01-25
44God80.3202018-03-02
45ado79.0702019-05-08
46maxi78.9902018-01-25
47Soho78.5802018-11-20
48stupid usa78.2302018-01-26
49siggi 178.0602019-05-01
50Ado77.8602018-06-15