Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Madlen398.6862019-05-19
2Nobby377.2082019-05-19
3Jennifer333.4712019-05-20
4bo0nvibar323.1282019-05-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Hbb400.9852019-05-14
2Madlen398.6862019-05-19
3Nobby377.2082019-05-19
4Lisi376.8522019-05-17
5Momma Lorie365.5592019-05-14
6Sue364.5752019-05-16
7Jennifer333.4712019-05-20
8bo0nvibar323.1282019-05-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Яночка424.8532019-04-23
2Cajun Nonna413.6382019-04-27
3konni410.8152019-04-27
4наташа409.3852019-05-10
5Hbb400.9852019-05-14
6Madlen398.6862019-05-19
7sammy397.2672019-05-11
8Enrico395.8642019-04-28
9Stella382.2772019-05-05
10Nobby381.2202019-05-01
11Nobby381.1122019-04-30
12Roxy380.0382019-05-09
13Nobby379.6912019-05-03
14Nobby379.5262019-04-29
15Rena379.3572019-04-22
16Nobby379.0672019-04-26
17Nobby378.8002019-05-06
18Nobby378.7832019-05-02
19Nobby378.7812019-05-05
20Nobby378.7602019-05-08
21Nobby378.6382019-04-20
22Nobby378.6002019-04-24
23Nobby378.5782019-04-22
24Nobby378.3862019-05-07
25Nobby378.1812019-04-21
26Nobby377.9922019-04-25
27Nobby377.2082019-05-19
28Nobby377.2052019-04-28
29Lisi376.8522019-05-17
30сережа376.6282019-05-05
31Nobby376.6092019-04-27
32linda376.0952019-04-24
33Mary374.9022019-04-21
34Nobby374.2652019-05-04
35Nobby373.7942019-05-09
36Rena373.5422019-04-21
37konni373.2102019-04-20
38Hero372.3112019-04-27
39Nonnenhorn368.3502019-04-29
40Raposa branca368.0352019-05-06
41серж366.5212019-04-20
42alberto366.0882019-04-27
43ceta365.6032019-05-06
44Momma Lorie365.5592019-05-14
45Sue364.5752019-05-16
46Eliane363.2732019-05-05
47Jennifer333.4712019-05-20
48bo0nvibar323.1282019-05-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hakamora455.4272018-07-01
2mam454.5852018-12-24
3kurti453.1102018-05-20
4Janeb446.1002018-06-24
5kurti445.7482018-04-23
6transporter441.7842018-09-28
7jo439.1842019-01-08
8lena438.2162018-08-14
9Gela0791437.1422018-04-29
10Gela437.1362018-05-28
11kurti435.4492018-04-19
12P435.1502018-11-17
13Tay433.4242018-09-03
14PETRA aus 02689433.1512018-05-12
15G432.2842018-11-19
16333432.2402018-04-21
17PETRA aus 02689432.1342018-04-30
18monic431.9902018-04-24
19Angela431.9492018-05-30
20patata431.8852018-05-06
21mülli430.3082019-03-09
22Sarah Says So430.1392018-05-11
23Jojo429.6762019-02-18
24mozart429.4212018-06-13
25Puk 3429.2192018-05-27
26mülli428.2492019-01-24
27Bdf427.4092019-01-13
28mülli427.1332019-01-23
29game over426.2622018-04-28
30Abc426.0042019-01-11
31mülli425.4922019-01-13
32Яночка424.8532019-04-23
33da424.0682018-07-18
34Mary423.5322018-07-17
35Tigerlilly423.4802018-06-06
36m423.2182019-03-16
37punkworld423.0672018-09-24
38Flor422.7262018-05-24
39Snoopy422.2792018-10-13
40deyanira422.2402018-04-28
41Angie421.7982018-04-23
42Julie M421.6852019-03-20
43rs420.8662018-08-13
44PETRA aus 02986420.4522018-04-26
45BlueShell420.3702019-01-17
46tino420.1932018-05-31
47Яночка419.9492019-04-12
48Mr.Big419.7202018-05-28
49BlueShell419.6202018-06-13
50BlueShell419.5452018-06-04