Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Hänschen402.7692019-08-20
2Nobby380.6672019-08-20
3ich+++365.1762019-08-20
4ich+361.4192019-08-20
5mariana317.7602019-08-20
6Mjb313.3472019-08-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1bienabiena415.8192019-08-15
2bienabiena413.4262019-08-14
3Hänschen402.7692019-08-20
4Ирина385.8662019-08-19
5Cece384.4312019-08-19
6Nobby380.8762019-08-14
7Nobby380.7192019-08-18
8Nobby380.6672019-08-20
9Nobby380.5882019-08-17
10Nobby380.3152019-08-19
11Nobby380.1572019-08-15
12Nobby379.8912019-08-16
13ich+++365.1762019-08-20
14ich+361.4192019-08-20
15mariana317.7602019-08-20
16Mjb313.3472019-08-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1bine436.9812019-08-08
2bine428.9302019-08-07
3any417.3042019-07-26
4Rosi416.8922019-07-26
5Cajun Nonna415.9732019-07-28
6bienabiena415.8192019-08-15
7bienabiena413.4262019-08-14
8bienabiena413.4022019-08-12
9Vita R409.3032019-08-11
10Hänschen402.7692019-08-20
11Ирина385.8662019-08-19
12Cece384.4312019-08-19
13Nobby382.1332019-07-28
14Nobby380.8972019-07-29
15Nobby380.8762019-08-14
16Nobby380.7192019-08-18
17Nobby380.6672019-08-20
18Nobby380.6342019-07-31
19Nobby380.5882019-08-17
20Nobby380.5332019-08-04
21Nobby380.3152019-08-19
22Nobby380.1572019-08-15
23Nobby380.1292019-07-24
24Nobby380.0292019-08-10
25Nobby379.8912019-08-16
26Nobby379.8582019-08-07
27Nobby379.5572019-07-27
28Nobby379.5142019-08-13
29Nobby379.4242019-08-12
30Nobby378.7952019-08-06
31Nobby378.3122019-08-05
32Nobby377.9012019-08-02
33Nobby377.7422019-07-26
34Nobby376.4542019-08-01
35losalcanzare372.7562019-08-11
36konni370.1672019-08-13
37Rena368.5922019-07-30
38Ma368.2252019-08-07
39ich+++365.1762019-08-20
40ich+361.4192019-08-20
41mariana317.7602019-08-20
42Mjb313.3472019-08-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1mam454.5852018-12-24
2kurti453.1102018-05-20
3Janeb446.1002018-06-24
4kurti445.7482018-04-23
5transporter441.7842018-09-28
6серега440.0372019-05-21
7jo439.1842019-01-08
8lena438.2162018-08-14
9Gela0791437.1422018-04-29
10Gela437.1362018-05-28
11bine436.9812019-08-08
12kurti435.4492018-04-19
13P435.1502018-11-17
14Tay433.4242018-09-03
15PETRA aus 02689433.1512018-05-12
16G432.2842018-11-19
17333432.2402018-04-21
18PETRA aus 02689432.1342018-04-30
19monic431.9902018-04-24
20Angela431.9492018-05-30
21patata431.8852018-05-06
22mülli430.3082019-03-09
23Sarah Says So430.1392018-05-11
24Jojo429.6762019-02-18
25TazManiac!429.6132019-07-01
26mozart429.4212018-06-13
27Puk 3429.2192018-05-27
28bine428.9302019-08-07
29mülli428.2492019-01-24
30Bdf427.4092019-01-13
31mülli427.1332019-01-23
32game over426.2622018-04-28
33Abc426.0042019-01-11
34mülli425.4922019-01-13
35Яночка424.8532019-04-23
36da424.0682018-07-18
37Mary423.5322018-07-17
38Tigerlilly423.4802018-06-06
39m423.2182019-03-16
40punkworld423.0672018-09-24
41Flor422.7262018-05-24
42Snoopy422.2792018-10-13
43deyanira422.2402018-04-28
44Angie421.7982018-04-23
45Julie M421.6852019-03-20
46rs420.8662018-08-13
47PETRA aus 02986420.4522018-04-26
48BlueShell420.3702019-01-17
49tino420.1932018-05-31
50Яночка419.9492019-04-12