Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kazu2.708.8502019-06-18
2Debbie P2.698.2602019-06-17
3excalibur2.542.4502019-06-18
4ulla2.536.4402019-06-18
5ich bin ich2.376.4602019-06-18
6Bebaa1.938.0202019-06-18
7g1.374.4402019-06-18
8spb454.5902019-06-18
9erin97.4202019-06-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kazu2.708.8502019-06-18
2Debbie P2.698.2602019-06-17
3Dorit2.640.1602019-06-17
4laureen2.623.5702019-06-17
5laureen2.623.3902019-06-13
6excalibur2.542.4502019-06-18
7ulla2.536.4402019-06-18
8ich bin ich2.376.4602019-06-18
9Bebaa1.938.0202019-06-18
10g1.374.4402019-06-18
11spb454.5902019-06-18
12erin97.4202019-06-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kazu2.708.8502019-06-18
2Debbie P2.698.2602019-06-17
3Debbie P2.697.0502019-05-21
4S b2.644.0802019-06-11
5Dorit2.640.1602019-06-17
6S b2.639.3502019-06-06
7Andrea2.639.3102019-06-09
8Andrea2.638.0602019-05-20
9laureen2.623.5702019-06-17
10laureen2.623.3902019-06-13
11laureen2.622.5702019-06-11
12laureen2.622.0302019-06-04
13laureen2.621.5402019-05-28
14laureen2.617.9602019-05-27
15laureen2.616.9402019-05-23
16Lgb2.551.7802019-06-04
17Lgb2.550.7102019-05-27
18mm2.549.8502019-05-22
19Lgb2.548.2202019-05-20
20excalibur2.542.4502019-06-18
21excalibur2.540.7102019-06-03
22ulla2.536.4402019-06-18
23anna2.528.2502019-05-30
24luc2.527.5302019-06-03
25WonderWoman2.492.7702019-06-09
26Insomniac2.466.9902019-05-28
27ich bin ich2.376.4602019-06-18
28Bebaa1.938.0202019-06-18
29g1.374.4402019-06-18
30spb454.5902019-06-18
31erin97.4202019-06-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1öööööööööööö3.000.0002019-03-09
2pi6ka3.000.0002018-11-20
3gf3.000.0002019-02-12
4Hucky4343.000.0002018-01-23
5Luchs3.000.0002018-01-22
6ömerrr3.000.0002018-06-01
7Stern3.000.0002017-12-11
8Minko2.998.9802017-12-09
9Hucky4342.998.8902017-12-09
10Waggala2.998.8802018-05-01
11Hucky4342.998.8802017-12-09
12Hucky4342.998.8702017-12-07
13Waggala2.998.7902018-04-30
14Waggala2.998.7302018-04-24
15Hucky4342.998.7102017-12-06
16Waggala2.998.7102018-04-24
17rf2.997.6402018-10-18
18winkpe2.997.0802018-11-08
19mtnman2.997.0002018-08-29
20Krola2.995.6802018-07-18
21Krola2.995.0702018-06-27
22Hucky4342.934.4802017-11-13
23Zoe2.910.8602017-07-16
24Luchs2.845.5002018-01-22
25Perry2.818.4702017-07-11
26mtnman2.764.7302018-05-17
27Joe M2.744.5702018-11-12
28Tokki2.734.3202017-12-14
29Zia2.723.5702017-06-29
30uu2.717.4802017-06-30
31sss2.711.8502018-05-30
32kazu2.708.8502019-06-18
33kazu2.702.2902018-08-27
34Debbie P2.698.2602019-06-17
35Debbie P2.697.0502019-05-21
36kazu8712132.695.9602018-07-15
37Hucky4342.695.2802017-11-13
38HugeWasteOfTime2.693.7402018-10-29
39ff2.693.4602018-05-30
40Laura2.687.6402017-10-03
41Debbie2.686.6702019-04-26
42Debbie P2.681.0602019-04-22
43w<g2.676.9402018-05-30
44q2.675.7802018-05-30
45g2.675.6302018-05-30
46hh2.674.9602018-05-30
47jj2.673.8802018-05-30
48vz2.673.6802018-05-30
49gs2.673.3402018-05-30
50kamidernacht2.673.0502018-06-20