Hohe Punktzahlen

PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jeribear7.1982019-02-17
2jojo6.6312019-02-19
3No boredom6.4362019-02-19
4debra6.4312019-02-15
5mamama6.2722019-02-19
6mmm5.9412019-02-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1something good7.6812019-01-23
2Djole7.2962019-01-28
3jeribear7.1982019-02-17
4Me7.0902019-02-14
520197.0792019-01-23
6Djole7.0432019-01-29
7Pablo5757.0372019-02-09
8gunesd6.9772019-01-31
9Murphy’s Dad6.9332019-02-01
10Pgw6.9312019-02-06
11Djole6.8702019-01-27
12leol6.8542019-02-08
13Amal Xavier6.8412019-02-05
14Bill Freas6.7302019-02-09
15Denise6.6552019-01-22
16jojo6.6312019-02-19
17daniel6.6202019-02-14
18Sue6.6042019-02-07
19Aaa6.5822019-02-05
20Moron6.5142019-01-30
21johnnie6.4942019-01-27
22No boredom6.4362019-02-19
23debra6.4312019-02-15
24Chris6.3362019-02-01
25Maci6.2932019-02-02
26mamama6.2722019-02-19
27gg6.2092019-02-12
28smee6.1102019-01-26
29Gumboat6.0492019-01-28
30oo5.9832019-02-09
31Naufal5.9562019-02-01
32Koren5.9492019-01-25
33mmm5.9412019-02-15
34Soluz5.9192019-01-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Jmb8.5872016-05-26
2Jmb8.3162016-05-16
3Jmb8.1402016-04-14
4Jmb8.1322016-05-18
5Jmb8.0632016-05-20
6Jmb8.0562016-04-28
7Jmb8.0342016-07-15
8Jmb8.0122016-04-13
9Dezső7.9142015-11-26
10Zsanna7.8632015-11-22
11Partay Pat7.8402018-08-03
12yeah :)7.8282018-11-18
13Csoki7.7862015-11-27
14Zsanna7.7512015-11-24
15something good7.6812019-01-23
16Nasir7.6712017-02-01
17Picike7.6592015-11-23
18Partay Pat7.6502018-07-20
19Nasir7.6172017-01-29
20Partay Pat7.5792018-07-10
21Oszika7.5492015-11-22
22Bülent7.5362016-01-13
23Partay Pat7.5332018-07-02
24Berke7.4982015-12-29
25#ConfidentlyBeautifulPHI7.4872015-12-27
26Pud the T7.4852018-03-27
27Mohamed7.4762016-02-13
28Ah Hunn7.4702018-03-28
29Betül7.4642016-01-02
30Berke7.4592015-12-28
31vuk20067.4442016-11-17
32charlie7.4382015-11-23
336epeppepep67.4352018-11-29
34bac7.4282016-12-23
35Bülent7.4202016-01-02
36Nasir7.4192017-01-22
37Nasir7.4152017-01-18
38y7.4102016-05-28
39Jj7.4052016-10-31
40P7.4022018-03-26
41pappy7477.3912017-12-11
42mani7.3802015-11-23
43Bülent7.3742015-12-28
44mira7.3732015-11-25
45Mani7.3722015-11-17
46Anja7.3712018-06-21
47doe7.3682017-02-01
48Partay Pat7.3652018-07-09
49bac7.3572016-10-08
50Mona7.3542015-12-05