High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1たけ85.0502019-10-14
2qg38.3462019-10-20
3Ute Peters13.0682019-10-17
4fistel10.4622019-10-14
5mimithemf6.8032019-10-15
6Colin Wang5.1392019-10-18
7tobias en floris2.9452019-10-18
8Gavin2.9392019-10-18
9sergio2.9332019-10-15
10Julia2.7522019-10-14
11Lachlan Ou1.9372019-10-20
12braiden1.1282019-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jharak85.8932019-09-26
2たけ85.0502019-10-14
3sa84.8682019-10-05
4Marieke84.7182019-09-27
5ih84.0492019-10-08
6H v58.8572019-09-29
7qg38.3462019-10-20
8ticri14.9662019-09-25
9Eji :)14.3642019-10-04
10JustAnEarthling13.6952019-09-23
11Ute Peters13.0682019-10-17
12Mike McGrath10.8292019-10-10
13Muxtorov maqsudbek10.7322019-10-01
14M.a.t10.6312019-09-25
15a10.6112019-10-11
16lali10.5662019-09-24
17fistel10.4622019-10-14
18kjg10.4232019-10-13
19Jackie9.6842019-09-25
20Mji8.2922019-10-09
21Cassy7.3582019-09-21
22mimithemf6.8032019-10-15
23Jackie6.7052019-09-22
24Sandra6.6892019-09-22
25nn6.4822019-09-30
26Pumpkin Spice Girl6.3932019-10-05
27Mp6.3002019-09-26
28Maqsudbek muxtorov6.1332019-09-29
29Cristle5.7942019-09-22
30#Pumpkin Spice Girl5.5122019-10-05
31Llp5.3012019-10-13
32Colin Wang5.1392019-10-18
33carson4.8882019-10-01
34Fardeen chocan4.7322019-09-23
35shamari4.4142019-10-01
36Muxtorov maqsudbek3.2512019-09-24
37Ford Broncos rule earth2.9692019-09-30
38tobias en floris2.9452019-10-18
39Gavin2.9392019-10-18
40sergio2.9332019-10-15
41Reece2.8932019-09-21
42Aiden Riedell2.8842019-09-25
43Raven2.8292019-10-04
4469 me2.7792019-09-23
45Julia2.7522019-10-14
46j@ke2.7262019-10-09
47Su2.3842019-10-03
48Lachlan Ou1.9372019-10-20
49braiden1.1282019-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dolly401.5222019-09-13
2Dolly339.5662019-09-03
3Dolly299.1942019-06-30
4kun lászló181.0242019-08-01
5Jim139.5122019-08-06
6Dez95.7852019-06-23
7Nyad90.3122019-06-02
8Sonny88.5682019-04-25
9ldsgirl88.4572019-02-11
10pupupu87.8012019-06-22
11Jeimy sarango87.2452019-01-24
12Jharak85.8932019-09-26
13flo85.7792019-09-14
14evelyn usho85.7762019-01-21
15maddawg85.7592019-02-11
16hawkgami85.0652018-12-17
17たけ85.0502019-10-14
18MilosM84.8932019-02-16
19sa84.8682019-10-05
20Αλέξανδρος84.7662019-04-30
21Marieke84.7182019-09-27
22Scborb84.4782019-08-12
23Katalyst84.2362019-01-26
24Eva game completed84.2132019-07-30
25ih84.0492019-10-08
26turtleman83.9792019-08-19
27slack5583.9762019-07-11
28reena83.8522019-04-22
29Ioio83.6612019-08-28
30Jajajaja83.4422018-12-16
31Epiphany83.3842019-04-01
32Sonny83.3622019-04-23
33raad83.3132018-12-25
34pepsi penders 283.3092019-01-28
35Sonny83.2902019-04-19
36Kyle83.2742019-07-19
37Maria Laura83.2442019-05-16
38PutinKhuilo83.0652018-12-05
39881082.9122019-05-20
40A82.8832019-02-16
41sibal82.5762019-08-31
42Ninjin82.5412019-05-18
43Taylor82.5392019-07-29
44Boxter82.4812019-03-05
45Astro149282.4202019-01-21
46xiuu82.3532019-02-11
47Pgl82.2732019-08-04
48shai82.2472019-05-14
49Astro82.2022019-01-12
50Amanda79.9962018-12-07