High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tusia2586814.1282019-08-18
2Panne799.9422019-08-18
3Sacha795.4122019-08-18
4fkh794.1052019-08-20
5Fkh794.1052019-08-18
6ярик788.5222019-08-19
7misty787.1512019-08-19
8pirtolo786.0362019-08-20
9Beatriz sanchez765.5852019-08-17
10Gio763.5082019-08-18
11lis th490.2292019-08-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Linda837.1912019-07-24
2Camila andrea ruiz muÑo816.7222019-08-03
3cde816.4602019-08-07
4rosa816.0502019-08-04
5rosa cordons815.2612019-07-25
6tusia2586814.1282019-08-18
7cde812.6712019-07-30
8fleur811.8432019-08-12
9fleur810.3672019-08-04
10fleur809.7472019-07-30
11saska802.6722019-07-28
12jagoda801.6742019-07-24
13Cat800.8412019-08-01
14Panne799.9422019-08-18
15Polly799.0642019-08-06
16Greg798.8772019-08-09
17Loly795.4242019-08-09
18Sacha795.4122019-08-18
19Fkh794.1052019-08-18
20fkh794.1052019-08-20
21Hei793.5612019-08-13
22Reg792.9002019-07-26
23tttt792.5942019-08-07
24lala791.5592019-07-29
25bkf1de789.5462019-08-13
26berka789.0752019-08-14
27mimi788.6562019-07-24
28ярик788.5222019-08-19
29йцу788.2142019-07-26
30ala787.5862019-08-02
31misty787.1512019-08-19
32pirtolo786.0362019-08-20
33ratze786.0002019-08-08
34becky780.0642019-07-30
35kathy779.6342019-08-06
36connie777.8342019-08-05
37Ms776.9392019-08-01
38Hg774.7302019-08-14
39reni771.5912019-07-25
40анна768.5562019-08-07
41ida767.5552019-08-04
42Gio766.2212019-07-26
43Beatriz sanchez765.5852019-08-17
44Beatriz sanchez765.2942019-08-03
45Gio763.5082019-08-18
46majka760.2002019-07-29
47milk_gemini747.7342019-08-14
48bkf1de604.1152019-08-05
49milkgemini547.1002019-07-26
50lis th490.2292019-08-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bmq877.3932019-01-25
2dini870.5032018-09-12
3бес840.2692019-03-17
4Linda837.1912019-07-24
5Jagoda830.2962018-11-09
6darelline825.6162018-10-21
7drelline825.5962018-10-17
8dareline825.0552018-10-06
9Greg821.9262019-05-16
10k821.0912019-03-22
11Camila andrea ruiz muÑo816.7222019-08-03
12Marcela816.6562018-12-09
13cde816.4602019-08-07
14rosa816.0502019-08-04
15rosa cordons815.2612019-07-25
16mm972814.2202019-05-19
17tusia2586814.1282019-08-18
1802madinina972813.5772019-02-07
1902tchoums madiana813.5362019-02-07
20die beste ma der welt813.3622018-09-01
21jolanta813.2222019-05-28
22Наталья813.1532018-09-10
23pimpi3813.0222019-07-05
24madiana love972812.9222019-02-06
25Jola812.7352019-06-26
26mirjana812.7092018-09-12
27Eddie666812.6912019-03-04
28cde812.6712019-07-30
29tony812.2532019-07-10
30Наталья812.1422018-09-10
31tusia2586812.1102019-07-20
32fleur811.8432019-08-12
33tchoums tchoums madiana811.7872019-02-01
34Jakob811.5062018-12-05
35divna811.3722018-10-19
36tusia2586811.2392019-07-11
37Fc schalke 04811.1862019-05-17
38Fc schalke 04811.1392019-04-22
39Fc schalke 04811.0922019-04-21
40tusia2586811.0102019-04-03
41Hannibal810.9332018-11-17
42Fc schalke 04810.6672019-04-07
43Fc schalke 04810.6672019-04-09
44Messi810.6292019-03-24
45Fc schalke 04810.5392019-03-19
46Fc schalke 04810.4552019-03-14
47fleur810.3672019-08-04
48Fc schalke 04810.0042019-03-13
49Eddie666809.7972019-02-27
50fleur809.7472019-07-30