RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bloem267.4932019-12-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bloem267.4932019-12-11
2Jurek261.1322019-12-05
3Kornelia256.9102019-12-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bloem267.4932019-12-11
2anbi264.0572019-12-01
3*Martina*263.5502019-11-13
4Happy Weekend262.3572019-11-29
5**Martina**262.1692019-11-28
6mona-lisa261.4602019-11-17
7Jurek261.1322019-12-05
8lumpi261.0772019-12-02
9senior fb261.0222019-11-14
10samiam2260.8462019-12-01
11Anca260.3252019-12-01
12hase260.1742019-11-18
13Lizp259.5602019-12-01
14Александр258.9612019-11-13
15mumsy p257.8762019-11-22
16popsarazvan257.4142019-12-04
17Kornelia256.9102019-12-06
18jose256.8162019-12-02
19luz256.7102019-11-15
20m1255.3422019-11-23
21BratCat254.1172019-11-29
22mveo238.4012019-12-03
23Krystyna179.1282019-12-02
24krystka108.4162019-12-02
25iga29.9102019-11-14
26suzy20.4752019-11-30
27Gina9.0312019-11-20
28ulla8.0962019-11-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Replay h268.7162019-08-16
2Ikitikat268.4852019-08-07
3Lily268.3042019-07-17
4Bb268.2312019-07-30
5Replay268.0912019-07-01
6Bloem267.4932019-12-11
7kurti267.0812019-06-25
8maja265.3592019-06-30
9Angie265.3132019-08-18
10Marite265.1932019-08-11
11cee-2265.1712019-10-06
12Martina-ein langes Spiel265.0702019-08-18
13Brigitta265.0372019-07-29
14Lola bcn264.9702019-06-24
15Babsi264.8892019-08-24
16Jonas264.8002019-06-26
17Lulu Lul264.7412019-07-01
18stefan264.5622019-07-14
19xamdla264.4992019-06-30
20Chrissymac264.3442019-06-25
21Hello264.2182019-07-05
22Luna264.2092019-10-01
23Merlin264.1992019-09-29
24Angi264.1772019-08-02
25ichbins264.1662019-06-26
26Queen16264.0902019-10-15
27anbi264.0572019-12-01
28Bab264.0552019-07-21
29Hanh264.0422019-08-20
30lena263.9122019-07-06
31Amy263.9052019-07-06
32Dud263.8892019-07-28
33Andy263.8102019-07-18
34abc263.8072019-06-29
35bubi263.7722019-08-03
36Martina263.6082019-09-23
37Berni 1263.5932019-07-31
38jw263.5562019-10-08
39*Martina*263.5502019-11-13
40Kann noch mehr werden263.5372019-07-17
41Myles263.4702019-07-03
42Floh263.4682019-07-23
43a263.4622019-09-08
44Berni263.4382019-07-03
45Alina263.3642019-07-09
46Rossie263.3352019-08-02
47pedrotam263.2682019-09-16
48miumiu263.2242019-06-26
49Zia263.1952019-06-29
50ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ263.1822019-08-09