RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kalle66263.7452020-07-05
2samiam2261.5302020-07-09
3luca260.9592020-07-09
4wanda260.5742020-07-06
5dragon258.2802020-07-10
6jmd254.8952020-07-10
7Mikkel157.9472020-07-07
8poppemie31.0042020-07-10
9JD27.7522020-07-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kalle66263.7452020-07-05
2Kate262.9292020-06-15
3ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ,,,,262.3662020-06-13
4samiam2261.5302020-07-09
5Rose Laughs261.1922020-06-16
6luca260.9592020-07-09
7woda260.7832020-07-01
8Noname260.7052020-06-26
9wanda260.5742020-07-06
10goliat260.1942020-06-30
11Rozina260.0632020-06-21
12fama259.2222020-06-23
13co259.2222020-06-24
14pola259.0772020-06-21
15Twan259.0562020-06-27
16dragon258.2802020-07-10
17kusy258.1202020-06-21
18mija257.2102020-06-16
19hase256.9472020-06-13
20Lulu256.7332020-06-12
21konny256.2512020-06-29
22dr dre256.2222020-06-29
23Anna256.2122020-06-18
24ната255.9512020-06-21
25jmd254.8952020-07-10
26Suzzie254.6342020-06-21
27susi254.4432020-06-16
28anoli250.8922020-06-28
29ja249.8002020-06-12
30isana249.6272020-06-14
31June H249.1412020-06-28
32abk247.3592020-06-18
33jue235.6912020-06-27
34jj230.3992020-06-12
35Mikkel157.9472020-07-07
36mmm34.6592020-06-30
37poppemie31.0042020-07-10
38Helen Faren30.1542020-06-26
39cindi29.0292020-07-02
40JD27.7522020-07-06
41ling9.1322020-06-27
42sally7.4202020-06-14
43lucila5.0682020-06-26
44Test3.8872020-06-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Replay h268.7162019-08-16
2Ikitikat268.4852019-08-07
3Lily268.3042019-07-17
4Bb268.2312019-07-30
5Replay268.0912019-07-01
6Bloem267.6472020-02-14
7kurti267.0812019-06-25
8Kalle66266.1992020-01-18
9Lalli265.8692020-04-15
10maja265.3592019-06-30
11Angie265.3132019-08-18
12Marite265.1932019-08-11
13Cheyenne265.1832020-01-25
14cee-2265.1712019-10-06
15Martina-ein langes Spiel265.0702019-08-18
16Brigitta265.0372019-07-29
17Lola bcn264.9702019-06-24
18Babsi264.8892019-08-24
19Jonas264.8002019-06-26
20Lulu Lul264.7412019-07-01
21stefan264.5622019-07-14
22xamdla264.4992019-06-30
23Chrissymac264.3442019-06-25
24Ms KittyM264.2432020-05-27
25Hello264.2182019-07-05
26Luna264.2092019-10-01
27Merlin264.1992019-09-29
28Angi264.1772019-08-02
29ichbins264.1662019-06-26
30Nonnenhorn264.1642020-04-05
31Queen16264.0902019-10-15
32anbi264.0572019-12-01
33Bab264.0552019-07-21
34Hanh264.0422019-08-20
35lena263.9122019-07-06
36Amy263.9052019-07-06
37Dud263.8892019-07-28
38Andy263.8102019-07-18
39abc263.8072019-06-29
40bubi263.7722019-08-03
41Martina263.6082019-09-23
42Berni 1263.5932019-07-31
43Kate262.9292020-06-15
44ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ,,,,262.3662020-06-13
45samiam2261.5302020-07-09
46Rose Laughs261.1922020-06-16
47luca260.9592020-07-09
48woda260.7832020-07-01
49Noname260.7052020-06-26
50wanda260.5742020-07-06