High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Enno135.9602018-07-22
2butterfly122.8292018-07-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Enno135.9602018-07-22
2butterfly122.8292018-07-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hakamora158.0572018-07-04
2Enno135.9602018-07-22
3butterfly122.8292018-07-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Spanier1162.6202017-12-15
7Günni333161.8362018-04-30
8Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
9@li160.4212017-04-10
10Kitty160.2742015-09-25
11Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
12Trex453159.7942017-05-07
13Neo159.0242018-06-20
14Trinity159.0092018-06-19
15Trinity158.8932018-06-12
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17Trinity158.6402018-06-02
18csero158.5142015-03-31
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23hakamora158.0572018-07-04
24Trinity158.0082018-05-10
25Kitten157.9782015-10-15
26Minion157.8632018-05-12
27Cat157.8302015-09-19
28csapo157.6422015-03-31
29Neo157.5862018-05-10
30mylsey157.5602015-06-26
31Gru157.4342018-04-29
32Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
33Trinity157.3622018-05-09
34Katt157.3312015-09-19
35Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
36Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
37Minion157.1722018-04-08
38HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
39Ego157.0972018-05-09
40Lola157.0572018-05-09
41Neo157.0162018-05-05
42Tick156.9572018-05-09
43Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
44Neo156.8462018-04-21
45Ego156.8392018-04-29
46Minion156.8172018-05-08
47Trinity156.7582018-05-08
48Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
49Morpheus156.7362018-05-08
50Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08