RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tressa54426.7262020-04-04
2lolo353.1722020-04-05
31234312.6472020-04-04
4Ambu266.9002020-04-04
5hertha33.5202020-04-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tressa54426.7262020-04-04
2Icke404.1222020-04-03
3Sofie389.0892020-04-01
4海パン刑事の勘383.9512020-04-03
5angie379.1552020-04-01
6Hisao684320403375.6102020-04-03
7赤い鳥逃げた360.0662020-04-02
8joey359.1562020-03-31
9lolo353.1722020-04-05
10INGE346.1422020-04-01
11D.Kameswaea Rao330.2462020-04-01
121234312.6472020-04-04
13emma309.5932020-04-01
14lu299.5882020-04-01
15Ambu266.9002020-04-04
16skydancer244.8862020-04-03
17hertha33.5202020-04-04
18santiago25.1902020-03-31
19gog shite22.4552020-04-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tressa54426.7262020-04-04
2Icke404.2102020-03-28
3Sofie392.3402020-03-25
4si385.8082020-03-13
5海パン刑事の勘383.9512020-04-03
6angie383.3972020-03-18
7Inge378.6512020-03-26
8Hisao684320403375.6102020-04-03
9444 you369.3832020-03-23
10赤い鳥逃げた360.0662020-04-02
11joey359.1562020-03-31
12xxx353.3672020-03-12
13lolo353.1722020-04-05
14Ana TO350.6862020-03-09
15Rameses345.7292020-03-17
16Grammie345.0532020-03-21
17DANAE331.1532020-03-27
18D.Kameswaea Rao330.2462020-04-01
19Merrilee328.5612020-03-09
20cece317.2832020-03-26
211234313.6552020-03-14
22lu311.3982020-03-25
23emma309.5932020-04-01
24MUM303.7582020-03-10
25DORY1296.0612020-03-08
26Ambu266.9002020-04-04
27skydancer244.8862020-04-03
28ZAGA62.8352020-03-16
29J. Dunn37.6482020-03-24
30MADMAX37.0722020-03-19
31hertha33.5202020-04-04
32roger gavito32.6542020-03-12
33santiago25.1902020-03-31
34gog shite22.4552020-04-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1τονι@465.7092019-03-15
2Nina456.7512018-11-29
3TazManiac!456.1162019-01-28
4ээээээ455.9882018-11-29
5Vaso455.7622019-01-23
6Ich455.4512019-07-31
7Snoopy449.9442018-11-27
8maja448.4972018-12-25
9PETRA 1961444.6622018-12-12
10Stinkles444.0092019-10-05
11bb443.5232019-01-25
12sonne442.8272018-12-02
13Rozina439.5832020-02-23
14Andrea439.1172018-12-03
151234567890437.1972018-12-12
16Ja436.9572019-04-23
17melania436.8462018-12-19
18Latimer436.8302020-01-02
19Herma435.5822018-12-02
20SamJam435.4092018-11-30
21fafa435.1342018-12-23
22Fffffffff434.1892019-06-09
23hexe 30432.3932018-12-06
24Gggggggg432.0892019-06-11
25Andre431.9412019-05-05
26Zzzzzzzzzz431.5192019-06-09
27Ijsbeess431.0792019-05-30
28Mony430.7202019-02-10
29Lu430.1432019-10-15
30patata429.5182018-11-28
31yona429.4972019-04-02
32Ijsbees429.4762019-05-19
33Idefix429.4702019-11-20
34Julian428.9992018-12-03
35XYZ427.5002020-02-22
36Tressa54426.7262020-04-04
37Ente425.8982019-03-14
38Rena425.7612018-11-27
39aAaaaaa425.6472019-06-04
40sre425.6022019-01-08
41kurti425.5672018-11-30
42Niklas425.5062018-12-02
43Puk 3425.0962018-12-11
44Cece424.6892019-04-27
45Dddddddd424.6812019-06-07
46pony mom424.2452018-12-11
47Aaaaaa423.8622019-06-01
48Jojo423.4682018-12-03
49я422.1242019-10-27
50liverpool f.c422.1072018-12-27