High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dabelvv6.1202019-09-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1D butler81.1502019-09-09
2Pasha9.3202019-09-12
3Dabelvv6.1202019-09-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1D butler81.1502019-09-09
2Jk58.7102019-09-08
3Rozina20.6602019-09-07
4Pasha9.3202019-09-12
5Karen8.1002019-08-22
6Dabelvv6.1202019-09-15
7Aa5.8002019-08-20
8Mary4.6402019-08-30
9Maryam3.9602019-09-05
10maruam3.6502019-09-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gvg122.3402018-02-11
2Galu ;-)114.4202018-11-09
3g114.0102019-02-11
4Galu113.3002018-11-03
5Galu112.7602018-10-31
6Galu112.4202019-01-20
7Galu110.9402018-10-28
8Galu ;-)108.6402018-09-13
9Galus106.7302018-09-03
10Galu104.9702018-08-26
11Galish104.7002018-08-26
12Ant100.5402018-11-27
13M100.4602018-02-19
14Galu@work100.1002018-08-13
15italia♡coklin98.1402018-01-31
16Cdt95.3402018-05-30
17siggi193.1902018-08-01
18siggi 192.6602019-06-27
19didi92.4702018-02-13
20siggi191.8702018-07-16
21italia <3 coklin91.8102018-01-29
22vz91.3902018-01-30
23p91.1102018-03-24
24siggi190.7202018-07-10
25italia♡coklin89.8702018-01-29
26G-force89.6502018-08-09
27Galu289.1202018-08-06
28v z89.0002018-01-29
29Mo88.9302018-01-30
30siggi188.7402018-07-07
31cz87.5402019-07-12
32Epic87.2502019-04-03
33siggi186.0502018-07-05
34Adelinadecegarra@hotmail85.8502018-02-14
35A Sorren85.4702019-06-09
36Kanga42084.8602018-02-17
37italia <3 coklin84.6502018-01-27
38italia♡coklin83.7502018-01-27
39Jfk83.4002018-03-07
40siggi183.2602018-07-04
41siggi181.8002018-07-02
42D butler81.1502019-09-09
43メイ80.8102018-07-21
44siggi80.7202018-06-24
45eta80.5902018-03-28
46italia♡coklin80.3602018-01-25
47God80.3202018-03-02
48ado79.0702019-05-08
49maxi78.9902018-01-25
50Soho78.5802018-11-20