High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Yilmaz18.3702019-08-16
2Wurstwasser17.5722019-08-16
3Arghh14.8392019-08-15
4лана12.1162019-08-13
5soo11.7382019-08-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Yilmaz18.3702019-08-16
2Yilli17.7002019-08-08
3Wurstwasser17.5722019-08-16
4Yilli17.4682019-08-09
5Superannuation16.0242019-08-13
6Arghh14.8392019-08-15
7gilaras drakeson14.6482019-08-08
8лана12.1162019-08-13
9soo11.7382019-08-17
10..4882019-07-29
11ffff2242019-07-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1قلیدون19.7852017-12-26
2rei619.1462019-03-11
3Dante818.6762018-03-14
4Yilmaz18.3702019-08-16
5сергей18.2792018-04-07
6JohandeG18.2512017-12-10
7rei18.1992019-01-18
8Valet17.9762018-06-02
9Ren17.9632018-10-21
10Ad17.8772019-02-04
11Yilli17.7002019-08-08
12kimsd17.6522018-07-18
13Cpa17.6162018-09-19
14Wurstwasser17.5722019-08-16
15JDG@johan17.5622017-12-10
16Uguro sam sve17.5342017-12-28
17Damirko level 200!17.5332017-12-28
18Keith B17.5312019-04-07
19Majed17.4912017-12-15
20Dante117.4852018-01-25
21Yilli17.4682019-08-09
22RicktheT17.4292019-04-11
23Dacica kralj17.3702017-12-28
24Goxy1200017.3062018-01-08
25hen117.2682018-04-12
26Kumodrazdoslavije17.2662017-12-28
27Ad17.2252018-08-28
28Александер Ф17.1532018-02-07
29Goxy1200017.1452018-01-05
30Erik17.0932019-01-23
31Johan@jdg17.0922017-12-10
32Joe17.0102018-02-01
33T g g16.9912017-12-25
34SrbijadoTokijaLevel 19916.8592017-12-28
35Jake16.8582019-01-14
36Johan@16.8572017-12-10
37Sir_foxy6716.8332017-12-26
38Goxy1200016.6892017-12-29
39Goxy1200016.6892017-12-26
40Professor16.5082018-09-22
41WednesdayTwo16.4782018-04-07
42Matthé16.4282018-01-04
43deniad16.2542018-08-18
44Pakistani16.2022017-12-04
45sajjad16.1982017-12-04
46Raghs16.1452017-11-27
47Tukker16.0542017-12-19
48!johan16.0472017-12-09
49Superannuation16.0242019-08-13
50hen15.8162018-02-10