High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wer5762019-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wer5762019-06-17
2bob762019-06-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1wwwwwwww1.5872019-06-04
2Wer5762019-06-17
3hoi912019-05-22
4bob762019-06-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hacked by roflmao not sa2.147.483.6472018-05-02
2Bo2 4 Lif32.147.483.6472018-05-02
3treve2.147.483.6472018-05-02
4ronan78.967.7892018-05-02
5قلیدون19.7852017-12-26
6Gholeidoon is coming19.7832017-12-26
7rei619.1462019-03-11
8rei518.9182019-02-16
9Dante818.6762018-03-14
10rei418.5932019-02-10
11Dante718.5772018-03-08
12Tandileo18.4952019-01-31
13Dante618.4842018-02-22
14rei318.3342019-02-07
15rei218.2972019-02-04
16сергей18.2792018-04-07
17Dante518.2652018-02-08
18JohandeG18.2512017-12-10
19Dante218.2152018-01-31
20rei18.1992019-01-18
21Valet17.9762018-06-02
22Ren17.9632018-10-21
23Ad17.8772019-02-04
24kimsd17.6522018-07-18
25Cpa17.6162018-09-19
26JDG@johan17.5622017-12-10
27Uguro sam sve17.5342017-12-28
28Damirko level 200!17.5332017-12-28
29Keith B17.5312019-04-07
30Majed17.4912017-12-15
31Dante117.4852018-01-25
32RicktheT17.4292019-04-11
33Dacica kralj17.3702017-12-28
34Goxy1200017.3062018-01-08
35hen117.2682018-04-12
36Kumodrazdoslavije17.2662017-12-28
37Ad17.2252018-08-28
38Александер Ф17.1532018-02-07
39Goxy1200017.1452018-01-05
40Erik17.0932019-01-23
41Johan@jdg17.0922017-12-10
42Joe17.0102018-02-01
43T g g16.9912017-12-25
44SrbijadoTokijaLevel 19916.8592017-12-28
45Jake16.8582019-01-14
46Johan@16.8572017-12-10
47Sir_foxy6716.8332017-12-26
48Goxy1200016.6892017-12-29
49Goxy1200016.6892017-12-26
50Professor16.5082018-09-22