RankPlayerScoreDate
1ria76.8772019-12-11
2v76.8172019-12-11
3Dreba5276.7352019-12-11
4celina75.9322019-12-11
5T174.8872019-12-11
6lpo70.9662019-12-11
7cass68.5702019-12-12
8Pam66.7802019-12-11
9Admin11.9062019-12-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Motti77.2752019-12-10
2v77.0282019-12-05
3robin76.9642019-12-05
4ria76.8772019-12-11
5Meme76.8152019-12-07
6Dreba5276.7742019-12-07
7Billi76.5882019-12-08
8Snow76.5562019-12-08
9Celina76.5092019-12-05
10c76.3472019-12-09
11Blue76.0252019-12-08
12maxzim76.0192019-12-05
13Berry75.8172019-12-08
14johnnypat75.6572019-12-07
15mica75.6232019-12-06
16vikki75.4162019-12-06
17lapalomataube75.1612019-12-07
18tata75.1492019-12-10
19Phyll75.0652019-12-05
20mima74.8902019-12-06
21T174.8872019-12-11
22Sis74.8302019-12-07
23cccc74.7382019-12-10
24wegen74.5642019-12-05
25shirl74.2142019-12-10
26Kak73.9482019-12-07
27trish73.1672019-12-07
28kubina73.0632019-12-08
29michelle72.8582019-12-07
30Ela72.8232019-12-10
31Marika72.3392019-12-08
32Emma 201772.2672019-12-07
33Me72.1972019-12-06
34Diana71.2092019-12-06
35lpo70.9662019-12-11
36Ss70.3952019-12-07
37maryuri69.6752019-12-08
38nlgonzo69.6002019-12-08
39cass68.5702019-12-12
40aza68.1962019-12-09
41xxx68.1612019-12-09
42io67.1722019-12-07
43gaga66.8212019-12-10
44Pam66.7802019-12-11
45tex66.2462019-12-07
46Speedy64.0152019-12-07
4752.3172019-12-05
48sarai47.3272019-12-08
49Admin11.9062019-12-12
50wally5.5002019-12-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pdg278.3012019-11-22
2Nyad77.2902019-11-28
3Motti77.2752019-12-10
4andy77.2292019-11-18
5Ed77.1782019-11-17
6bika77.1762019-11-23
7robin77.1122019-12-04
8v77.0282019-12-05
9BVB Ron-Pix77.0192019-11-12
10ria76.8772019-12-11
11Meme76.8152019-12-07
12Dreba5276.7742019-12-07
13andrea76.7402019-11-17
14Celina76.7042019-12-01
15Billi76.5882019-12-08
16Debbie M76.5782019-11-12
17foxylady76.5572019-12-03
18Snow76.5562019-12-08
19Moe76.4722019-11-18
20c76.3472019-12-09
21johnnypat76.3332019-11-29
22mimi76.1912019-11-24
23frances76.1332019-12-03
24rita76.1222019-11-19
25Blue76.0252019-12-08
26maxzim76.0192019-12-05
27lapalomataube75.8542019-12-04
28Berry75.8172019-12-08
29geo75.8152019-12-01
30mica75.6232019-12-06
31tootsie75.4492019-12-02
32vikki75.4162019-12-06
33tata75.1492019-12-10
34Phyll75.0652019-12-05
35mima74.8902019-12-06
36T174.8872019-12-11
37Hb174.8492019-11-15
38Sis74.8302019-12-07
39Clyde74.7942019-11-30
40cccc74.7382019-12-10
41wegen74.5642019-12-05
42ruty74.3132019-11-30
43lin74.2672019-12-03
44shirl74.2142019-12-10
45Kak73.9482019-12-07
46Mickeys173.8952019-12-03
47Ruhruh73.8142019-12-02
48kubina73.6322019-11-30
49Marika73.4832019-12-01
50anne73.2522019-12-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1heike79.1082019-06-03
2Gigi78.9152019-07-16
3vikki78.8372019-05-27
4Alina78.8242019-05-16
5Max78.7762019-07-18
6almo78.5722019-05-05
7Joa Leow78.5622019-08-16
8Joa L78.5152019-08-16
9clausvd78.4952019-07-15
10Jl78.4942019-08-18
11Kato778.4802019-10-04
12Pepper1278.4662019-10-02
13Kato678.4612019-10-03
14Houston178.4602019-09-27
15Pepper178.4572019-10-01
16Pepper1178.4572019-10-02
17Pita978.4572019-10-09
18Pita778.4492019-10-08
19Kato578.4412019-10-03
20Pita878.4362019-10-08
21beate78.4142019-06-05
22Gumby-Go78.3622019-07-06
23Lili78.3452019-05-27
24bleagh78.3322019-05-11
25Pdg178.3322019-09-20
26kkkkk78.3302019-08-17
27Pdg378.3202019-09-21
28Pdg278.3022019-09-20
29Pdg3778.2892019-08-30
30Pdg2278.2852019-09-03
31Pdg4178.2812019-08-31
32kkkkkkkkk78.2702019-08-16
33Pdg3278.2602019-09-03
34Pdg2778.2582019-09-03
35Pdg5278.2522019-08-28
36Pdg5178.2472019-08-28
37Pdg2578.2452019-07-31
38Pdg2978.2432019-07-31
39Pdg678.2332019-08-09
40Pdg3078.2252019-07-31
41An78.2162019-05-25
42Pdg2678.2122019-07-31
43Pdg3478.2122019-09-03
44Pdg6478.2112019-08-25
45linou78.2082019-08-01
46bleahk78.2072019-05-08
47ilene78.2062019-06-26
48Pdg6578.2012019-08-24
49Pdg5978.1962019-08-27
50Pdg3678.1952019-09-01