High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1rocio69.3702019-09-14
2msv 3161008.2802019-09-15
3Рамб8.1002019-09-15
4Lara3.9802019-09-14
5juana3.7502019-09-15
6marialisse2.2902019-09-14
7gustavo1.8302019-09-14
8julia de oliveira mesqui1.4502019-09-14
9G1.4402019-09-15
10Lion1.3802019-09-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sal1441.710.3702019-09-10
2sal145974.2702019-09-13
3rausis93.0702019-09-10
4rocio69.3702019-09-14
5o melhor jogador55.7702019-09-13
6livamariaclaraluizasaida41.3002019-09-14
7livia maria clra luiza13.4702019-09-14
8ggqh9.9202019-09-14
9Рамб9.4502019-09-14
10msv 3161008.2802019-09-15
11Рамб8.1002019-09-15
12Livia marialuizasaida4.8702019-09-14
13Lara3.9802019-09-14
14juana3.7502019-09-15
15marialisse2.2902019-09-14
16gustavo1.8302019-09-14
17julia de oliveira mesqui1.4502019-09-14
18G1.4402019-09-15
19Lion1.3802019-09-15
20lucas1.3302019-09-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ToÑo52.656.6702019-08-21
2tony6.672.2702019-08-27
3Zaii mendez mx4.214.5702019-08-20
4ToÑo3.423.9702019-08-19
5sal1383.354.8702019-09-01
6zaaaiiiiiiraaa2.520.9702019-08-21
7zaaai1.789.9702019-09-05
8sal1441.710.3702019-09-10
9JF211.051.7702019-08-23
10sal145974.2702019-09-13
11JF2121951.3702019-08-29
12ToÑaso947.5702019-08-16
13dennis946.8702019-08-18
14ToÑo946.0702019-08-16
15JF2125942.3702019-09-04
16JF2120937.3702019-08-28
17JF215918.5702019-08-21
18sal136865.0702019-08-27
19JF2123756.4702019-09-03
20JF2124745.4702019-09-03
21sal135657.6702019-08-26
22JF2122608.7702019-08-29
23JF2128548.3702019-09-06
24gg matheus538.0702019-08-19
25JF219532.6702019-08-27
26so chico495.6702019-08-25
27sal128485.8702019-08-18
28sal142479.5702019-09-07
29sal134463.3702019-08-25
30sal128463.0702019-08-18
31jms451.6702019-08-30
32sal141359.5702019-09-07
33sal140357.5702019-09-04
34Zaii mendez346.9702019-08-17
35Jackson Cavalcante324.1702019-08-29
36zay320.8702019-08-21
37JF218297.4702019-08-23
38sal133270.4702019-08-24
39sal137255.9702019-08-30
40sal139248.1702019-09-01
41sal132202.1702019-08-20
42sal139196.3702019-09-01
43sal130162.2702019-08-18
44Lola161.8702019-08-22
45Dj133.3702019-08-23
46Renata132.1702019-09-06
47sal136126.3702019-08-29
48tati113.4702019-08-16
49albino109.2702019-08-27
50sal129106.5702019-08-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ToÑo52.656.6702019-08-21
2marcelo6.937.1702019-07-23
3Rudolfo ernsto6.680.5702018-02-09
4tony6.672.2702019-08-27
5Neto6.618.4702017-11-10
6Zaii mendez mx4.214.5702019-08-20
7Tamoor3.799.0702019-02-09
8геймер7773.666.2702019-06-16
9javis quintero3.554.2702019-06-15
10ToÑo3.423.9702019-08-19
11sal1383.354.8702019-09-01
12ajax 13.316.3702019-03-28
13zaaaiiiiiiraaa2.520.9702019-08-21
14elanemaravilha2.498.6702017-05-21
15marcelo2.359.7702019-07-21
16Qasim1.953.3702019-02-21
17arthur henrique a.1.875.0702019-05-17
18javis quintero1.866.5702019-05-25
19arthur henrique1.829.0702019-03-07
20zaaai1.789.9702019-09-05
21Evandro Rios1.783.1702018-08-25
22геймер7771.748.9702019-06-06
23Valmir fernandes leao1.747.4702016-11-06
24геймер7771.740.4702019-06-17
25M.M.1.731.8702018-02-20
26sal1441.710.3702019-09-10
27Sander1.701.7702017-08-17
28Xander1.698.8702017-09-11
29RiaB1.680.0702016-12-22
30Neto1.314.8702019-05-13
31Valmir leao - fortaleza1.290.4702016-10-11
32Qasim1.226.9702019-02-19
33عمر1.173.4702018-09-16
34yasmin1.101.6702017-10-13
35edivaniamartins1.082.1702018-12-12
36marcelo1.081.3702019-07-18
37JF211.051.7702019-08-23
38leorei301.039.2702017-01-30
39Neto1.025.5702019-05-03
40javis quintero996.1702019-05-14
41HanaArmo978.6702018-03-04
42sal145974.2702019-09-13
43JF2121951.3702019-08-29
44ToÑaso947.5702019-08-16
45dennis946.8702019-08-18
46ToÑo946.0702019-08-16
47JF2125942.3702019-09-04
48Neto937.5702019-02-20
49JF2120937.3702019-08-28
50JF215918.5702019-08-21