RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ferana141.0772019-12-07
2Geemazing112.9942019-12-09
3Fc schalke 0477.9482019-12-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jola199.2492019-12-02
2challenger180.1032019-11-29
3ferana141.0772019-12-07
4kahei1131.2522019-11-26
5k125.6282019-11-30
6Geemazing112.9942019-12-09
7Rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr107.6912019-11-27
8mima102.9452019-11-20
9kolin95.7652019-11-24
10mimi93.9472019-11-28
11Fc schalke 0477.9482019-12-07
12sss6.3582019-11-30
13boo4.0802019-11-14
14jan mcinnis6002019-11-16
15israel6002019-11-27
16Lore4002019-11-28
17Lisa m2002019-11-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1aaa224.8182019-08-30
2joe224.6872019-11-12
3ifo223.6642019-03-15
4Tw6223.6082019-03-29
5kkkk223.5592019-03-27
6Tw1223.4512019-03-24
7bleaker223.3002019-03-17
8kkkkkkkk223.2842019-04-17
9Kkkkkkkkkkk223.0762019-03-14
10Zicu222.9702019-04-22
11まじ子222.8222019-10-01
12Tw9222.7032019-03-26
13Barbara222.5202019-05-30
14kkkkk221.9552019-03-09
15carlosmom221.4932019-04-16
16Bibi221.3202019-09-28
17Kkkkkkkkk220.6012019-03-07
18R. Y220.5302019-02-24
19Lori a219.6282019-05-24
20Jola219.0002019-05-23
21Elmi217.6372019-02-28
22Gerald217.6152019-03-01
23Kkkkkkk217.3462019-03-06
24J216.9572019-03-28
25Joa Leow216.6462019-02-24
26K216.4702019-03-25
27G.E.216.3022019-03-01
28Kessy216.2362019-05-17
29Gelmi216.1622019-02-26
30G. E.216.1552019-03-01
31horsti216.0952019-02-28
32Dynamo215.4852019-02-27
33L215.2782019-03-27
34José Aldo215.1612019-04-25
35Jo L214.6932019-02-24
36Joa L214.5512019-02-24
37bente213.6752019-08-26
38burgunde213.6612019-08-23
39inge213.6152019-05-01
40Jj213.5642019-03-27
41ana213.4132019-04-10
42birdie213.2922019-08-30
43J.A.L.C.A.212.7142019-04-22
44challenger180.1032019-11-29
45ferana141.0772019-12-07
46kahei1131.2522019-11-26
47Geemazing112.9942019-12-09
48Rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr107.6912019-11-27
49mima102.9452019-11-20
50kolin95.7652019-11-24