High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1aaa224.6582019-07-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1aaa224.6582019-07-16
2Barbara221.9462019-07-14
3Barbara221.9092019-07-10
4Jola214.9572019-07-13
5Jola209.0042019-07-10
6burgunde196.4532019-07-14
7bente190.8682019-07-10
8pion126.1182019-07-15
9wegen103.0622019-07-10
10Jazzy102.2622019-07-09
11j5.4482019-07-10
12Merlin6002019-07-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1aaa224.6582019-07-16
2Barbara221.9462019-07-14
3Barbara221.9092019-07-10
4Jola214.9572019-07-13
5Jola210.6022019-07-07
6Jola209.0042019-07-10
7burgunde196.4532019-07-14
8bente190.8682019-07-10
9rene133.4332019-06-24
10pion126.1182019-07-15
11gogo125.8032019-07-08
12Maja122.6662019-07-02
13ingrid120.2762019-06-28
14dmd104.7072019-06-27
15Long104.3212019-07-05
16wegen103.0622019-07-10
17Jazzy102.2622019-07-09
18Nan90.9312019-06-20
19Cat90.7672019-07-07
20don86.5282019-07-09
21no85.0872019-06-30
22Tania80.0142019-07-09
23dayanna75.8112019-06-28
24dk69.8262019-06-24
25aisha66.3182019-06-18
26reese43.4352019-06-18
27ann40.3592019-06-27
28Belkis31.5982019-07-03
29j.s126.8982019-06-27
30dana25.6882019-06-28
31gopal19.6242019-06-20
32Sfj18.0162019-06-21
33Mike17.0742019-06-30
34patricia16.6342019-06-24
35Mcl14.1672019-06-23
36jjz13.7722019-06-19
37gaby11.3922019-06-20
38von56.7192019-06-25
39jean6.3782019-06-28
40j5.4482019-07-10
41k4.9132019-06-27
42meno4.4222019-06-27
43avery3.0102019-06-24
44humph6002019-06-18
45ty6002019-07-06
46Merlin6002019-07-10
47m306002019-07-08
48Kjm6002019-07-07
49Maus6002019-07-07
50kimmie4002019-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1aaa224.6622019-06-12
2aaa224.6582019-07-16
3ifo223.6642019-03-15
4Tw6223.6082019-03-29
5kkkk223.5592019-03-27
6Tw1223.4512019-03-24
7bleaker223.3002019-03-17
8kkkkkkkk223.2842019-04-17
9Kkkkkkkkkkk223.0762019-03-14
10Zicu222.9702019-04-22
11Tw9222.7032019-03-26
12ifo222.6172019-03-13
13Barbara222.5202019-05-30
14ifo222.4782019-03-11
15Barbara222.0962019-05-21
16kkkkk221.9552019-03-09
17Barbara221.9462019-07-14
18Barbara221.9092019-07-10
19ifo221.8172019-03-10
20Barbara221.7472019-05-09
21Barbara221.5872019-05-13
22carlosmom221.4932019-04-16
23carlosmom221.3862019-04-06
24ifo221.0762019-03-05
25carlosmom220.6872019-04-02
26Kkkkkkkkk220.6012019-03-07
27Barbara220.5632019-05-03
28R. Y220.5302019-02-24
29Barbara220.2502019-04-28
30carlosmom219.7942019-03-31
31Lori a219.6282019-05-24
32ifo219.1532019-03-04
33Barbara219.0192019-04-25
34Jola219.0002019-05-23
35aaa218.9962019-03-18
36carlosmom218.9432019-03-27
37Lori a218.5562019-05-21
38ifo218.4802019-03-02
39Jola217.8842019-05-09
40Jola217.7372019-05-10
41Elmi217.6372019-02-28
42Gerald217.6152019-03-01
43Lori a217.4622019-05-19
44Kkkkkkk217.3462019-03-06
45aaa217.0352019-03-17
46Jola217.0062019-04-14
47J216.9572019-03-28
48Jola216.7162019-06-04
49Joa Leow216.6462019-02-24
50Jola216.5892019-05-06