RankPlayerScoreDate
1bob10.9702020-07-10
2bon10.9402020-07-10
3bom10.9302020-07-10
4SANDRA10.7652020-07-10
5Alice Fixx10.5702020-07-10
6fanito10.4252020-07-11
7et10.3002020-07-10
8Carlotta10.2702020-07-10
9Jola10.1302020-07-10
10ewa5910.1002020-07-10
11ewa59669.9052020-07-10
12nnn9.3752020-07-10
13VAL9.2052020-07-10
14martha8.9452020-07-10
15Inka8.8852020-07-10
16brandon7.2652020-07-10
17kriss7.0902020-07-10
18Cecilia Moreno6.9652020-07-10
19mm6.6352020-07-10
20tttt6.6002020-07-11
21Lim Jie Kie6.5952020-07-11
22Alvani5.7502020-07-11
23wheng1.6002020-07-10
24cindy7152020-07-11
2509llj6h55555555g602020-07-10
26Iba mkkkk102020-07-10
27irene102020-07-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bon11.0002020-07-07
2bob10.9702020-07-10
3bom10.9602020-07-07
4Gary - Marlyn10.9452020-07-06
5Gnom10.8802020-07-06
6Jaak10.8302020-07-04
7Guusje10.8152020-07-08
8SANDRA10.7852020-07-10
9Marionis10.7452020-07-06
10SANDRAPA10.7202020-07-08
11MURIEL10.6502020-07-09
12SAND10.6252020-07-08
13kkk10.6202020-07-06
14nonnon10.5902020-07-10
15Alice Fixx10.5702020-07-10
16yen10.4752020-07-08
17Carlotta10.4352020-07-09
18fanito10.4252020-07-11
19ell10.3302020-07-09
20peter6910.3002020-07-10
21et10.3002020-07-10
22Bell10.2352020-07-09
23ewa5910.1752020-07-07
24GingGing10.1702020-07-06
25Jola10.1302020-07-10
26hf10.1002020-07-09
27luis g10.0902020-07-04
28mimi10.0702020-07-08
29lory10.0252020-07-04
30bel9.9452020-07-05
31bsd9.9252020-07-04
32ewa59669.9052020-07-10
33bibo9.8302020-07-04
34rebeca9.7752020-07-07
35Grindel9.6902020-07-09
36Vitanyk9.6702020-07-07
37biggi9.5702020-07-04
38chardonmarie439.4402020-07-08
39Betty Woodrum9.4202020-07-04
40nnn9.3752020-07-10
41mmm9.2902020-07-05
42noname19.2552020-07-07
43VAL9.2052020-07-10
44Lilia9.2002020-07-05
45zzzz9.1802020-07-05
46hhh9.0352020-07-08
47yu9.0252020-07-08
48martha8.9452020-07-10
49bozena8.9202020-07-09
50Inka8.8852020-07-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Alice Fixx11.5802020-06-27
2MURIEL11.0502020-06-11
3bon11.0102020-06-18
4bom10.9952020-06-15
5Gary - Marlyn10.9902020-07-01
6bob10.9852020-06-15
7LJ10.9502020-06-16
8gm10.9452020-06-16
9gmac10.9252020-06-15
10Gnom10.9202020-06-19
11GMD10.9052020-06-29
12madoussou10.8752020-06-28
13Riley10.8502020-07-01
14ilene10.8352020-06-21
15Inge10.8302020-06-14
16Jaak10.8302020-07-04
17Lindsay10.8202020-06-13
18Guusje10.8152020-07-08
19Martha10.8002020-07-01
20SANDRA10.7852020-07-10
21TIM10.7752020-06-28
22Marionis10.7452020-07-06
23SANDRAPA10.7202020-07-08
24Sissi10.7152020-06-22
25Rachel10.7102020-06-21
26kkk10.7102020-06-30
27an10.6552020-06-19
28MIMI 11:06 PM 6-23-2010.6502020-06-24
29Dora10.6302020-07-02
30SAND10.6252020-07-08
31MIMI 3:24 PM 6-16-2010.5902020-06-16
32SANDRAP10.5902020-06-20
33nonnon10.5902020-07-10
34Yen10.5752020-07-02
35MIMI 4:58 PM 6-16-2010.5452020-06-16
36MIMI 12:36 AM 6-20-2010.5452020-06-20
37MIMI 11:16 PM 6-27-2010.5452020-06-28
38MIMI 3:28 PM 6-16-2010.5252020-06-16
39tere10.5052020-06-14
40MIMI 11:21 PM 6-27-2010.5002020-06-28
41MIMI 12:54 AM 6-18-2010.4952020-06-18
42MIMI 10:56 PM 6-23-2010.4902020-06-24
43kk10.4752020-06-24
44Mama Baba10.4652020-06-11
45peter6910.4452020-07-04
46ney10.4402020-07-03
47Carlotta10.4352020-07-09
48fanito10.4252020-07-11
49nicky v10.4152020-06-12
50AliceFixx10.4102020-06-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Boceta molhadinha gozada60.1852019-11-16
2Anya21.0102017-06-30
3Celica4815.3452017-05-20
4grazia14.5202017-04-09
5sara14.2252017-04-21
6Mimi13.4702020-01-30
7marion13.4002017-08-06
8Givi12.4302017-08-08
9x3012.2452017-09-25
10Ola11.9902017-03-17
11x1511.9602017-09-20
12ayay11.8452017-04-16
13x1411.8102017-09-19
14owen11.7802016-01-26
1515x11.7452017-10-13
16dete11.7152017-02-01
17Givi111.7152017-09-11
18zxc11.6852017-03-30
19Celi4811.6752017-08-20
20alain 0211.6202020-04-29
21Alice Fixx11.5802020-06-27
2211x11.5552017-09-12
23Otto11.5452017-01-29
24lynda36611.4652018-05-26
25xxm11.4502017-05-10
26dar11.4402017-07-27
27xñx11.4402017-09-01
28elli11.4352017-01-01
29JenniferB11.4352017-11-06
30mia11.4302016-10-09
3193x11.4302017-11-12
32elke11.4202016-11-18
33Will11.4152016-11-28
34fin11.4102017-01-10
35dina11.4052017-01-21
3699x11.3852017-11-02
37ash11.3852017-11-29
38Kiki11.3702017-05-18
39x1811.3602017-09-24
40dana11.3002017-05-09
41xxa11.2902017-04-17
42xx311.2802017-04-01
43Jillj11.2752017-03-19
44KD11.2652015-08-06
45xxs11.2352017-04-22
46iza11.2252017-03-22
47janejill11.2002017-03-29
48xx411.1902017-04-05
49izula11.1602017-05-16
50ayame~11.1452016-02-01