High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1duke777.537.6262018-11-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1duke777.537.6262018-11-13
2duke777.511.6022018-10-29
3plw4.937.8682018-10-21
4Blt4.396.8902018-10-27
5Jane4.347.7202018-11-06
6minimaus3.683.2322018-11-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Halina27.252.6962018-10-08
2claudy5526.736.6742016-10-25
3Sophia25.179.8622017-11-13
4patsy25.144.5762016-05-04
5patsy25.098.0742016-05-04
6patsy24.606.3782016-03-22
7patsy23.546.1062016-04-04
8grazia21.290.7222018-06-02
9Schokoschnute20.808.8722018-09-02
10pe5920.394.8982017-02-12
11ela20.219.6942017-03-27
12Anka18.957.5102016-01-26
13patata18.151.8742016-10-27
14molly17.397.8062016-07-21
15Genevieve17.394.7942016-03-02
16Genevieve17.331.3242016-05-22
17Genevieve16.951.2602016-04-09
18Genevieve16.852.2802016-05-02
19andula16.806.6742016-03-10
20Genevieve16.688.1202016-05-05
21Ancickacicka16.619.0682016-02-01
22molli16.445.3282018-08-13
23Genevieve16.429.7222016-03-13
24Genevieve16.372.1382016-04-16
25mahiya16.214.1922017-04-16
26anna16.057.4522016-01-29
27Genevieve16.052.2462016-03-14
28Genevieve16.042.6382016-05-30
29Genevieve16.035.0762016-04-18
30Genevieve15.974.7602016-05-10
31Genevieve15.939.0422016-04-07
32anca15.910.2382016-02-07
33Ankaka15.879.7262016-01-13
34Genevieve15.706.0822016-03-15
35Genevieve15.692.4062016-05-13
36Genevieve15.678.3702016-05-26
37Genevieve15.662.5842016-05-19
38Genevieve15.557.5322016-02-27
39Genevieve15.556.7782016-04-10
40Genevieve15.536.6902016-05-23
41Genevieve15.511.2462016-04-27
42Genevieve15.462.6062016-05-24
43Genevieve15.406.7102016-02-15
44ггннггнн15.389.5302016-09-08
45Genevieve15.332.5682016-04-26
46Genevieve15.258.4942016-05-13
47Genevieve15.252.6062016-04-11
48Genevieve15.244.3842016-03-04
49Genevieve15.126.7842016-05-01
50Genevieve15.060.1562016-04-20