High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1brilo139.0822019-08-21
2Delfin103.6642019-08-22
3gerdi1788.7422019-08-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1brilo139.0822019-08-21
2karinegypt138.6082019-08-16
3Sonne134.7412019-08-16
4Brili134.5152019-08-20
5siraya132.2822019-08-19
6brilo131.1362019-08-17
7Kk129.2722019-08-20
8Aka126.7262019-08-15
9brili125.9682019-08-18
10brila124.7372019-08-19
11pkb124.1682019-08-15
12brile122.0282019-08-16
13brilu120.3102019-08-15
14Cw117.0702019-08-20
15eri109.5632019-08-20
16Tanja108.7402019-08-21
17Tanja108.1582019-08-17
18w.k.gtg103.9872019-08-21
19Delfin103.6642019-08-22
20oooooooooooooooooooooooo102.1272019-08-20
21w.k.gtg101.4822019-08-17
22Rozina101.2032019-08-17
23isi99.7342019-08-19
24aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa99.3682019-08-19
25Aspergill96.9742019-08-20
26lotte96.1022019-08-15
27gerdi1788.7422019-08-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zajac201.2882019-08-03
2brilo139.0822019-08-21
3karinegypt138.6082019-08-16
4karinegypt136.3802019-08-04
5sue135.0892019-08-13
6brilu134.9732019-08-07
7Sonne134.7412019-08-16
8Brili134.5152019-08-20
9karinegypt133.4582019-08-01
10sue133.2302019-07-26
11Pkb132.6982019-07-30
12siraya132.2822019-08-19
13brilo131.1362019-08-17
14pkb131.1162019-07-23
15karinegypt131.0422019-07-29
16jb130.6372019-07-31
17brila129.7532019-08-13
18Kk129.2722019-08-20
19brilo128.4172019-08-07
20Me128.3532019-08-11
21brile128.2652019-08-09
22vililiy127.4992019-07-31
23Kk126.7842019-08-03
24Aka126.7262019-08-15
25karinegypt126.5122019-07-25
26Gma126.4832019-08-13
27pop126.4512019-07-31
28brilu126.4342019-08-12
29mmm126.0862019-07-31
30brili125.9682019-08-18
31brila124.7372019-08-19
32brili124.6772019-08-01
33pkb124.1682019-08-15
34Me123.7132019-07-27
35rrosamaria123.1972019-08-08
36siraya122.8912019-08-14
37joyce122.1002019-08-12
38sh122.0482019-08-01
39brile122.0282019-08-16
40brile121.8142019-08-10
41Gma120.5692019-07-25
42brilu120.3102019-08-15
43brili120.1962019-08-13
44brila120.1212019-08-04
45siraya119.2452019-08-10
46Gma118.6582019-08-09
47Gma118.1542019-08-04
48Tatl117.8902019-08-02
49Cw117.0702019-08-20
50Tatk116.5082019-08-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Snoopy455.8602018-10-12
2Anja M. :-)267.2582018-08-16
3Chrys250.7252019-06-09
4Chrys231.6972019-05-21
5Chrys228.4642019-04-13
6Bea L.209.9302018-08-12
7Chrys207.9192019-04-05
8Chrys205.7662019-03-29
9Zajac201.2882019-08-03
10Chrys200.7912019-02-13
11Chrys200.1032019-01-28
12Zajac195.5162019-02-27
13Ahora siiiii194.9262019-02-14
14Zajac192.3792018-10-17
15Anja191.1722018-07-03
16draminos187.0922018-07-31
17maria187.0092018-06-01
18Ahora siiiii186.3382018-12-08
19draminos186.1622018-07-30
20Alina185.8652018-06-14
21Angela185.5082018-06-09
22draminos185.4402018-07-29
23Kimo184.4492019-05-31
24draminos183.5242018-07-26
25draminos183.5242018-07-28
26draminos182.6732018-09-25
27draminos182.5782018-07-25
28Zajac182.4992018-10-09
29draminos182.4052018-09-20
30draminos181.7822018-07-23
31draminos181.2892018-09-13
32draminos180.9872018-07-22
33draminos179.8572018-09-09
34draminos178.9752018-09-07
35draminos178.9052018-07-21
36draminos178.8252018-09-06
37draminos178.3472018-07-20
38draminos177.9452018-09-02
39draminos177.9452018-08-17
40Wiki177.7652018-10-26
41draminos176.6432018-07-19
42draminos176.3902018-08-16
43Isabel176.0032018-07-14
44monic174.5972018-06-06
45J174.3712018-06-14
46draminos173.7402018-07-18
47draminos173.6102018-08-15
48Kimo173.4732019-01-16
49Aspergill173.3572018-08-17
50tecooooooooooooo173.2372018-08-12