RankPlayerScoreDate
1kerstin1.015.0152019-12-10
2a940.2542019-12-10
3Xr782.1672019-12-11
4davi756.5962019-12-10
5SoCal716.5742019-12-10
6Holly Reith620.3772019-12-11
7moi567.0402019-12-11
8Kore518.0872019-12-10
9Kalli106.0962019-12-10
10Lyra11.1742019-12-10
11masthan8.7142019-12-11
12edna1.5802019-12-11
13bl1.3202019-12-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1buka1.170.2292019-12-06
2Alike 341.164.9512019-12-06
3Ada1.163.7762019-12-06
4gabilina1.163.2672019-12-09
5Gabilinchen1.161.1582019-12-09
6Alike 351.157.2272019-12-07
7AB371.148.5052019-12-05
8Tronky1.093.4952019-12-10
9bozena1.088.6042019-12-06
10toty1.024.5362019-12-06
11kerstin1.015.0152019-12-10
12a973.7402019-12-08
13jano937.1512019-12-06
14ооо935.7412019-12-05
15Holly Reith915.8362019-12-04
16ппп899.4682019-12-04
17ттт890.6352019-12-05
18ааа877.3842019-12-06
19рррр845.2922019-12-04
20chachabou824.6602019-12-09
21Xr782.1672019-12-11
22mlrs774.4202019-12-09
23M l r s761.8632019-12-04
24davi756.5962019-12-10
25cd1739.0132019-12-07
26Adele724.6672019-12-07
27Fernando campos722.8162019-12-05
28SoCal716.5742019-12-10
29iga692.2202019-12-09
30stive676.6522019-12-09
31jk651.7092019-12-10
32mercedes629.1832019-12-06
33lamasmejot581.6452019-12-04
34cytek577.9142019-12-09
35moi567.0402019-12-11
36Kore555.9592019-12-10
37Grzegorz426.2542019-12-08
38dm416.0492019-12-07
39elm7371.0392019-12-08
40prr297.9612019-12-08
41ismA291.1562019-12-08
42mar248.2032019-12-04
43Habe 64222.5532019-12-07
44Analu´´136.3272019-12-05
45Eddie vedder136.2922019-12-05
46mm106.8092019-12-05
47Kalli106.0962019-12-10
48Karina93.9002019-12-09
49Luan73.9502019-12-06
50aaaaa66.8052019-12-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1buka1.191.5752019-11-12
2ннн1.180.2582019-11-12
3talk-to-your-elders1.179.3512019-11-16
4erwin1.173.7472019-11-30
5Alike 331.172.4802019-12-02
6Aliks141.169.2262019-11-13
7Aliks 221.168.0372019-11-26
8Aliks151.166.7522019-11-12
9Aliks 341.166.7082019-12-03
10Alike 341.164.9512019-12-06
11Ada1.163.7762019-12-06
12gabilina1.163.2672019-12-09
13Alike 161.162.6762019-11-22
14Gabilinchen1.161.1582019-12-09
15Jazz1.160.2132019-11-19
16Jepp1.159.9642019-11-21
17Aga1.159.0922019-11-29
18Alias 221.158.7122019-11-28
19Alike 141.157.6642019-11-19
20Alike 351.157.2272019-12-07
21Silli1.152.9522019-11-29
22Alike 321.151.1212019-12-03
23AB371.148.5052019-12-05
24Eewaw1.145.4442019-12-04
25toty1.107.0342019-12-03
26Elflin1.096.6182019-11-30
27Tronky1.093.4952019-12-10
28bozena1.088.6042019-12-06
29Frmu1.078.9192019-11-30
30kerstin1.042.1862019-12-03
31νιικ977.4812019-12-01
32a973.7402019-12-08
33mara949.7772019-11-28
34jano937.1512019-12-06
35ооо935.7412019-12-05
36Holly Reith915.8362019-12-04
37ккк908.2352019-12-02
38огоро906.7832019-12-01
39ппп899.4682019-12-04
40ттт890.6352019-12-05
41ааа877.3842019-12-06
42ммм872.8962019-12-02
43рррр845.2922019-12-04
44chachabou824.6602019-12-09
45Xr782.1672019-12-11
46mlrs774.4202019-12-09
47M l r s761.8632019-12-04
48davi756.5962019-12-10
49Sherlock755.2952019-11-30
50Iga749.8682019-12-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Magma1.520.7802019-05-12
2george creta 131.504.4802016-08-20
3fester1.471.2902019-05-04
4Ok1.391.4552018-04-04
5toty1.272.6802019-09-22
6maja1.260.6592016-08-26
7I-had-a-great-round!!1.242.7512018-11-18
8birdy1.240.6262018-12-19
9dada1.235.6982019-05-21
10Faltinchen1.228.5012016-07-26
11Mo1.227.0752019-08-28
12Omilein1.222.3442017-07-15
13Teo1.222.2702017-10-01
14Carmen1.222.2242016-09-19
15boo1.221.7072019-10-15
16adi1.221.4462016-10-17
17яна1.217.5872017-06-23
18stricklisl1.212.6492016-10-26
19проша1.212.5282018-06-21
20андрейка1.212.4812018-08-29
21cheyenne1.211.6112016-09-26
22adam03651.207.4722019-02-24
23holly11.207.4342017-12-02
24chabela1.206.9532016-07-11
25Eva1.204.3642018-04-24
26very-addictive-game-eek1.203.9962018-09-22
27lulu1.203.3392016-09-05
28sam1.203.2222016-09-02
29Omi1.202.7352017-06-27
30wwwww1.202.6352018-04-01
31Cristina1.201.6732016-09-02
32raffa1.201.6732016-11-22
33speed-bonus-jokers1.201.3872018-09-01
34bogm1.201.2502017-02-21
35hansopanso1.200.6282016-12-03
36lewy1.200.2092016-08-09
37ppp1.199.9202017-08-12
38have-to-be-fast-add-111.198.9372018-09-02
39vl1.198.1292017-06-22
40ums1.196.4872019-02-14
41thanks-to-game-inventor!1.196.0552019-02-07
42Bibi1.196.0292019-10-09
43nan1.195.8902017-02-19
44Be-happy. Feel-loved!1.195.7672018-11-30
451111elcia1.194.0322018-02-11
46$ for cures, not wars1.192.3702019-06-19
47buka1.191.5752019-11-12
48blabla1.190.9862016-09-13
49ннн1.180.2582019-11-12
50talk-to-your-elders1.179.3512019-11-16