High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dagmar848.5202019-04-19
2collette389.9802019-04-19
3Keith Hadden349.9402019-04-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Anna907.7202019-04-14
2Bean896.0202019-04-14
3Dorit879.8502019-04-17
4clausvd873.8002019-04-15
5American Horse858.1402019-04-16
6cpplie857.4002019-04-15
7Dagmar848.5202019-04-19
8collette389.9802019-04-19
9Keith Hadden349.9402019-04-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Anna907.7202019-04-14
2Paul907.3802019-04-01
3Bean896.0202019-04-14
4Dorit879.8502019-04-17
5cookie877.0502019-04-11
6clausvd873.8002019-04-15
7Linda868.5802019-04-02
8American Horse858.1402019-04-16
9cpplie857.4002019-04-15
10Quigz849.7602019-04-10
11Dagmar848.5202019-04-19
12Dagmar848.2002019-04-11
13bb66843.0102019-03-23
14Bg836.2402019-04-01
15lalake836.1202019-04-02
16lalake836.0402019-03-26
17lalake835.8502019-03-21
18collette389.9802019-04-19
19Keith Hadden349.9402019-04-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lefteris1.000.0002019-01-09
2pi6ka1.000.0002018-11-25
3acid1.000.0002017-10-24
4kuropan999.9902018-11-01
5tkr999.3202017-03-30
6tkr999.3202017-04-03
7Adam 84998.8502019-03-05
8Terri998.8402017-09-06
9Terri998.1202017-08-22
10Lefteris997.9002019-01-07
11T993.1202017-07-17
12illa980.2402018-05-21
13illa976.7702018-05-20
14illa976.7602018-05-19
15illa975.8702018-05-18
16illa974.4402018-05-17
17illa970.0702018-05-16
18drullis969.9402019-01-04
19Irmi969.6602018-05-15
20Irmi969.5402018-05-01
21Irmi969.3202018-02-15
22Irmi969.0302018-02-10
23Irmi967.8002018-01-25
24illa967.7902018-05-14
25Irmi966.7502018-01-24
26illa966.5002018-05-13
27Irmi966.1902018-01-23
28Irmi965.2602018-01-19
29Irmi965.1502018-01-17
30illa965.1302018-05-11
31Irmi965.1002018-01-16
32illa964.1502018-05-08
33illa963.2302018-05-07
34Irmi963.1102018-01-14
35Irmi962.9902018-01-12
36illa962.9402018-05-04
37Irmi962.1702018-01-11
38Irmi961.4402018-01-07
39illa961.2602018-05-01
40Irmi960.9002018-01-05
41Irmi959.0202017-12-31
42Irmi958.9402017-12-29
43Irmi958.4102017-12-27
44illa958.2802018-04-30
45Irmi957.0702017-12-27
46Susan956.3102018-01-22
47Illa955.6902018-04-29
48Irmi955.2802017-12-25
49Irmi954.1302017-12-17
50Irmi953.9702017-12-17