High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1cookie869.1602019-02-21
2Dagmar845.1702019-02-20
3bb66830.1402019-02-21
4Maru270.8902019-02-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Anna905.9202019-02-17
2Bean893.2302019-02-17
3cookie869.1602019-02-21
4Dagmar845.1702019-02-20
5bb66830.1402019-02-21
6Maru270.8902019-02-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Marcha940.2302019-02-01
2Anna905.9202019-02-17
3Paul905.7802019-02-14
4Bean893.2302019-02-17
5Joy882.3102019-01-25
6clausvd871.8302019-02-07
7cookie869.1602019-02-21
8laureen868.8502019-01-29
9Linda867.9902019-02-06
10xookiw867.0502019-02-09
11Shirley864.7802019-02-03
12Little846.8502019-02-10
13Little845.5902019-02-06
14Dagmar845.1702019-02-20
15bb66830.1402019-02-21
16Maru270.8902019-02-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lefteris1.000.0002019-01-09
2pi6ka1.000.0002018-11-25
3acid1.000.0002017-10-24
4kuropan999.9902018-11-01
5tkr999.3202017-03-30
6tkr999.3202017-04-03
7Terri998.8402017-09-06
8Terri998.1202017-08-22
9Lefteris997.9002019-01-07
10T993.1202017-07-17
11illa980.2402018-05-21
12illa976.7702018-05-20
13illa976.7602018-05-19
14illa975.8702018-05-18
15illa974.4402018-05-17
16illa970.0702018-05-16
17drullis969.9402019-01-04
18Irmi969.6602018-05-15
19Irmi969.5402018-05-01
20Irmi969.3202018-02-15
21Irmi969.0302018-02-10
22Irmi967.8002018-01-25
23illa967.7902018-05-14
24Irmi966.7502018-01-24
25illa966.5002018-05-13
26Irmi966.1902018-01-23
27Irmi965.2602018-01-19
28Irmi965.1502018-01-17
29illa965.1302018-05-11
30Irmi965.1002018-01-16
31illa964.1502018-05-08
32illa963.2302018-05-07
33Irmi963.1102018-01-14
34Irmi962.9902018-01-12
35illa962.9402018-05-04
36Irmi962.1702018-01-11
37Irmi961.4402018-01-07
38illa961.2602018-05-01
39Irmi960.9002018-01-05
40Irmi959.0202017-12-31
41Irmi958.9402017-12-29
42Irmi958.4102017-12-27
43illa958.2802018-04-30
44Irmi957.0702017-12-27
45Susan956.3102018-01-22
46Illa955.6902018-04-29
47Irmi955.2802017-12-25
48Irmi954.1302017-12-17
49Irmi953.9702017-12-17
50Irmi953.6402017-12-14