High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bean901.8002019-11-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bean901.8002019-11-14
2Shirley883.8302019-11-10
3Dorit883.1402019-11-08
4Bubu845.9302019-11-11
5Fanny845.8902019-11-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bean901.8002019-11-14
2Shirley883.8302019-11-10
3Dorit883.1402019-11-08
4Utas868.5302019-11-07
5insomniac848.9602019-11-01
6Bubu845.9302019-11-11
7Fanny845.8902019-11-10
8mary walsh837.6802019-10-25
9anna836.4202019-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lefteris1.000.0002019-01-09
2pi6ka1.000.0002018-11-25
3acid1.000.0002017-10-24
4kuropan999.9902018-11-01
5tkr999.3202017-03-30
6tkr999.3202017-04-03
7Adam 84998.8502019-03-05
8Terri998.8402017-09-06
9Terri998.1202017-08-22
10Lefteris997.9002019-01-07
11T993.1202017-07-17
12illa980.2402018-05-21
13illa976.7702018-05-20
14illa976.7602018-05-19
15illa975.8702018-05-18
16illa974.4402018-05-17
17illa970.0702018-05-16
18drullis969.9402019-01-04
19Irmi969.6602018-05-15
20Irmi969.5402018-05-01
21Irmi969.3202018-02-15
22Irmi969.0302018-02-10
23Irmi967.8002018-01-25
24illa967.7902018-05-14
25Irmi966.7502018-01-24
26illa966.5002018-05-13
27Irmi966.1902018-01-23
28Irmi965.2602018-01-19
29Irmi965.1502018-01-17
30illa965.1302018-05-11
31Irmi965.1002018-01-16
32illa964.1502018-05-08
33illa963.2302018-05-07
34Irmi963.1102018-01-14
35Irmi962.9902018-01-12
36illa962.9402018-05-04
37Irmi962.1702018-01-11
38Irmi961.4402018-01-07
39illa961.2602018-05-01
40Irmi960.9002018-01-05
41Irmi959.0202017-12-31
42Irmi958.9402017-12-29
43Irmi958.4102017-12-27
44illa958.2802018-04-30
45Irmi957.0702017-12-27
46Susan956.3102018-01-22
47Illa955.6902018-04-29
48Irmi955.2802017-12-25
49Irmi954.1302017-12-17
50Irmi953.9702017-12-17