RankPlayerScoreDate
1uschi174.4542019-12-11
2doppie73.0632019-12-11
3oma68.5872019-12-11
4uschi66.9902019-12-11
5Dan66.5802019-12-11
6taxi7066.3852019-12-11
7SchelleJolene65.1252019-12-11
8Chrissymac64.6422019-12-11
9brilo62.9112019-12-11
10TSV 186061.9712019-12-11
11chapeau61.6172019-12-11
12pierre61.2812019-12-11
13zdf60.9632019-12-11
14kiki5260.0032019-12-11
15powdersmoke58.9382019-12-11
16ale58.5552019-12-11
17Schmitzebilla57.3882019-12-11
18Melle55.9962019-12-11
19ina munter55.5332019-12-11
20Lucas54.9842019-12-12
21Inga53.4032019-12-12
22anna53.3232019-12-11
23wl52.1972019-12-11
24M51.8272019-12-11
25lilli51.6762019-12-11
26Twister195949.2822019-12-12
27jans48.8222019-12-11
28deda48.3812019-12-11
29Fr46.2192019-12-11
30yosi45.3692019-12-12
31graca44.9812019-12-11
32birdie44.0852019-12-12
33ce43.8212019-12-11
34Patty43.2792019-12-12
35lemoko40.9032019-12-11
36spooky40.2662019-12-11
37Truffie40.2042019-12-11
38Spielkind39.3672019-12-11
39Mizunderztood38.8062019-12-11
40Cissa37.4762019-12-11
41mcg36.3652019-12-12
42hanseck35.3922019-12-11
43JoJo34.8022019-12-11
44val34.1182019-12-11
45fuzzi24.8912019-12-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1agi75.2082019-12-10
2taxi7074.8842019-12-06
3uschi174.4542019-12-11
4f.agi73.5692019-12-08
5beck brasil73.1792019-12-09
6doppie73.0632019-12-11
7oma68.5872019-12-11
8uschi66.9902019-12-11
9kiki5266.9542019-12-10
10Dan66.5802019-12-11
11ana66.2432019-12-09
12DivePit66.2192019-12-05
13Panne65.3722019-12-08
14SchelleJolene65.1252019-12-11
15Polianna65.0462019-12-07
16Chrissymac64.6422019-12-11
17Peace 263.8332019-12-09
18Charlotte 5963.8292019-12-10
19dopppie63.7862019-12-08
20rover63.7772019-12-10
21Kiokio63.6522019-12-11
22schmitti63.4272019-12-10
23Peace63.2962019-12-08
24ewita63.0602019-12-05
25brilo62.9112019-12-11
26ane62.3042019-12-09
27ali62.2332019-12-06
28TSV 186061.9712019-12-11
29chapeau61.6172019-12-11
30Sara61.4262019-12-08
31pierre61.2812019-12-11
32bibi61.1642019-12-09
33zdf60.9632019-12-11
34adelmo60.8672019-12-09
35vali60.7702019-12-10
36FP60.5192019-12-10
37mo60.4572019-12-09
38ewa60.0272019-12-09
39ina59.6122019-12-06
40alas59.4712019-12-08
41F1034459.3182019-12-05
42powdersmoke58.9382019-12-11
43Schmitzebilla58.7152019-12-07
44ale58.5552019-12-11
45Dj58.4992019-12-08
46maja 61158.2892019-12-06
47cris57.9132019-12-10
48inamunter57.8692019-12-07
49petra57.6632019-12-11
50lao57.5952019-12-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1!!@@!!78.4482019-11-20
2f.agi76.1062019-12-03
3doppie76.0482019-11-23
4agi75.2082019-12-10
5taxi7074.8842019-12-06
6uschi174.4542019-12-11
7Haina74.3892019-11-28
8Linxweiler73.4102019-12-01
9beck brasil73.1792019-12-09
10soei70.8512019-11-27
11Natali70.6702019-12-01
12Wischy69.6132019-11-20
13oma68.5872019-12-11
14gika68.5672019-12-03
15Chrissymac67.6542019-11-17
16F1034467.5762019-12-02
17János67.5442019-11-29
18uschi66.9902019-12-11
19kiki5266.9542019-12-10
20Dan66.5802019-12-11
21lula66.3972019-11-29
22ana66.2432019-12-09
23DivePit66.2192019-12-05
24vali65.9312019-12-04
25loola65.8422019-11-18
26lola65.4082019-11-30
27Panne65.3722019-12-08
28Frank65.2642019-11-26
29rover65.2042019-12-03
30SchelleJolene65.1252019-12-11
31MrsHarley65.0972019-12-01
32Polianna65.0462019-12-07
33Peace 564.9492019-12-01
34Rubiyn64.8952019-11-19
35Charloootte 5964.8842019-11-21
36Charlotte 5964.8682019-12-03
37lilly64.7502019-11-24
38Peace 164.5902019-12-02
39Cris64.3982019-11-16
40bubu64.3392019-12-04
41valer64.1692019-12-03
42KioKio64.1162019-11-22
43chapeau63.9472019-11-29
44Peace 263.8332019-12-09
45dopppie63.7862019-12-08
46lala63.7472019-11-19
47schmitti63.4272019-12-10
48lolla63.3552019-11-21
49bibi63.2962019-11-28
50Peace63.2962019-12-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Saba95.0412019-05-23
2Ena88.5672019-04-14
3semperfi88.4562019-09-30
4pantuli88.0252019-07-18
5alannon87.0112019-07-07
6F.Agota86.8262019-06-04
7agota86.0372019-06-05
8agi85.6232019-06-04
9agota f.85.5542019-06-04
10agi.f85.4362019-06-04
11agatha85.1592019-06-05
12nad84.7212019-04-25
13daltanius84.2242019-08-25
14Jenny84.0682019-09-16
15Soni Eichen83.9742019-04-29
16melania83.3932018-12-17
17Remus82.1452019-05-16
18安祺82.0112019-10-08
19Angie81.6522019-03-25
20mo80.5042019-08-23
21gika80.3862019-09-05
22Selters79.8262019-09-05
23mimi5579.5272019-06-04
24Renatinha78.6932019-02-05
25!!@@!!78.4482019-11-20
26OlgaL78.3092019-08-05
27kovi77.5392019-03-09
28taxi7076.7182019-11-10
29Zdk76.6182019-07-02
30dopppie76.5702019-08-26
31Olga L76.5412019-05-14
32F.A 00176.4932019-09-29
33Sandro.sao76.3492019-10-28
34Cris76.3222019-07-02
35f.agi76.1062019-12-03
36doppie76.0482019-11-23
37Haina75.8752019-10-31
38Biaty75.8652019-08-15
39Tekki75.4172019-08-22
40S b74.7142019-06-22
41Sophie Girl74.6212019-01-27
42uschi174.4542019-12-11
43clausvd74.3922019-06-26
44tanner73.9592019-04-20
45Rivet Boy73.9422019-02-10
46evropa73.7542019-11-09
47pita73.6362018-12-24
48Linxweiler73.4102019-12-01
49Bubby73.3642019-02-03
50andy73.2112019-03-01